Counselling Code : V I T B  
Accredited by NAAC 'A+'(3.51 CGPA) & NBA
 Counselling Code : VITB  

Students Achievements in Academic year      

S.No. Title Organized by
1 Design and Evaluation of Manual Weeder for Dry land Crops
Published
2nd Innovative Product Design and Intelligent Manufacturing Systems,IPDIMS 2020 AT NIT,Rourkela
S.No. Title Organized by
1 Segregation of metal and non-metal from automated sewage cleaning system
Published
Current Trends in Advanced Manufacturing and Energy Systems CTAMES-2020, KITS
2 Design and development of an automatic segregation system for the separation of various plastics
Published
Current Trends in Advanced Manufacturing and Energy Systems CTAMES-2020, KITS
3 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
SHAIK SAMEER
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
4 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
B. JAYA DHARMA TEJA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
5 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
KARRI RAMATAPASYA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
6 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
B BHARATH SRIRAM
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
7 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
G DATTA BHEEMATEJA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
8 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
N L V G KRISHNA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
9 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
V N KUMAR RAJU S
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
10 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
ALAPATI PRAVIN VASU
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
11 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
V CHANDRA SEKHAR
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
12 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
BHIMAVARAPU PAVAN
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
13 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
KADALI DEVENDRANATH
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
14 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
D LAKSHMI SAI APARNA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
15 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
V TIRUMALA VASU
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
16 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
PENUMALLA VENKATESH
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
17 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
MYGAPULA SAI PRAVEEN
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
18 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
KARIMI NIKHIL
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
19 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
KARRI BHANU PRAKASH
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
20 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
D JASWANTH VARMA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
21 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
H N PATTABHI RAMANA
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
22 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
23 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
SHAIK CHARUK
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
24 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
I LAKSHMI SAI SRIDHAR
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
25 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
M C VENKATA SAI
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
26 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
RAVURI ABHILASH JOEL
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
27 Champion of Champions 2.0
Runner-up
A TEJASWANTH REDDY
ISIE India at K L University,Vijayawada (27/02/2020 to 01/03/2020)
28 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
M.SURESH KUMAR
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
29 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
V S S V SURENDRA
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
30 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
J SRI SAIRAJ
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
31 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
J VENKATA REDDY
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
32 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
A DURGA ADINARAYANA
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
33 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
S SRINIVASA REDDY
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
34 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
SHAIK ASIF
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
35 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
CH. JAGAN
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
36 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
D VENKATA RAMARAJU
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
37 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
M.SAI VASANTH
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
38 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
M.P KUMAR REDDY
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
39 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
P.SAI KRISHNA
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
40 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
V.SAI KONDALA SATWIK
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
41 APSSDC - Dassault Systemes Project of The Year 2020
10th position in National level
G.VIVEK
ON LINE (14/02/2020 to 15/02/2020)
42 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
R DURGA SIVA KALYAN
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
43 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
RANGOJU SAI ARUN
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
44 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
NAIDU SAI NAG KUMAR
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
45 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
M MURALI SAI KRISHNA
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
46 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
TANIMIKI MOHAN SAI
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
47 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
K.SRISRI
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
48 Asian E-bike Challenge
Runner-up
CHINTADA JAGAN
Raghu Educational Institutions,Vishakapatnam (25/09/2019 to 29/09/2019)
49 Tech Quest
2nd Prize
VIGHNESH.G
Caterpillar Manufacturing Plant,Tamil Nadu (24/10/2019)
50 Tech Quest
2nd Prize
G.VIVEK
Caterpillar Manufacturing Plant,Tamil Nadu (24/10/2019)
51 Tech Quest
2nd Prize
M. VENKAT KIRAN
Caterpillar Manufacturing Plant,Tamil Nadu (24/10/2019)
52 Elan & Nvision 2020
2nd position
G.VIVEK
IIT ,Hyderabad (14/02/2020 to 15/02/2020)
53 APSSDC - Dassault Systemes Project of The Year 2020
10th position in National level
VIGHNESH.G
ON LINE (14/02/2020 to 15/02/2020)
S.No. Title Organized by
1 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
MANDA SAI SRI
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
2 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
G TARUN NAGA SAI
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
3 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
SHAIK SAMEER
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
4 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
KOLLIPARA HEMANTH
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
5 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
BHUMA NIKHIL KUMAR
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
6 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
INDUKURI SUBBA RAJU
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
7 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
SHAIK CHARUK
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
8 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
M M V N M KRISHNA
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
9 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
M CHANDRA PRAKASH
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
10 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
E SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
11 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
K SAI VENKATA PAVAN
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
12 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
PAPOLU SURESH KUMAR
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
13 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
ACHANTI YESURATNAM
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
14 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
CHODAGIRI SANDEEP
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
15 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
B B HARIHARA KUMAR
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
16 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
BHIMAVARAPU PAVAN
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
17 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
B BABA BADRINATH
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
18 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
K MAHESH BABU
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
19 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
M. PRUDHVI KUMAR
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
20 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
K B SUDHAKAR PATNAIK
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
21 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
KARRI BHANU PRAKASH
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
22 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
HOTA N P RAMANA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
23 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
24 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
D JASWANTH VARMA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
25 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
M SAR SRI HARSH
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
26 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
N L V G KRISHNA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
27 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
CH S SURENDRA RAJU
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
28 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
ALPATI PRAVIN VASU
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
29 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
D LAKSHMI SAI APARNA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
30 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
R DURGA SIVA KALYAN
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
31 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
S V N KUMAR RAJU
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
32 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
G DATTA BHEEMA TEJA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
33 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
PATHI SAI KRISHNA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
34 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
DUDE SATISH
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
35 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
P KRISHNA CHAITANYA
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
36 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
TRAM KUMAR REDDY
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
37 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
SHAIK SHAJID
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
38 Sieger Pro Karting Championship Season-3
Overall Champion
D SANTOSH NAIDU
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem (13/03/2019 to 16/03/2019)
39 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
SHAIK SHAJID
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
40 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
KADALI DEVENDRANATH
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
41 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
BHIMAVARAPU PAVAN
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
42 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
V CHANDRA SEKHAR
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
43 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
B SUDHAKAR PATNAIK
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
44 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
N L V G KRISHNA
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
45 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
G DATTA BHEEMA TEJA
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
46 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
P BHANU PRASAD
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
47 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
SUDHEER KUMAR
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
48 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
T RAM KUMAR REDDY
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
49 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
G MANOJ KUMAR
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
50 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
B BHARATH SRIRAM
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
51 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
SHAIK SAMEER
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
52 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
SANTOSH NAIDU D
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
53 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
NIKHIL KUMAR BHUMA
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
54 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
K PAVAN KUMAR
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
55 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
TARUN NAGA SAI
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
56 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
KOLLIPARA HEMANTH
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
57 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
GULLIPALLI MANINDRA
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
58 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
SAMI PAVAN KUMAR
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
59 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
O N SRIRAM GANESH
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
60 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
KUNTA SRI SRI
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
61 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
DIGAMARTHI SAI RAM
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
62 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
DONGA HARI TEJA
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
63 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
M D SAI VARAHA KALYAN
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
64 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
M N VENKATA SURESH
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
65 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
T GOVIND AKHIL SAI RAJ
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
66 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
SHAIK SHAHID AFRIDI
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
67 Asian E-bike Challenge 2019
Overall Champion
S DEVARAJU
Aditya Institute of Technology and Management, Tekkali (01/03/2019 to 04/03/2019)
68 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
INDUKURI SUBBA RAJU
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
69 Basket ball
2 nd prize
B.HARIHARA KUMAR
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem (23/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
70 Basket ball
2 nd prize
S PREETAM BHARADWAJ
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem (23/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
71 Basket ball
2 nd prize
ALPATI PRAVIN VASU
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem (23/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
72 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
M CHARAN VENKATA SAI
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
73 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
KARIMI NIKHIL
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
74 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
CH LAKSHMAN KUMAR
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
75 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
MULLAPUDI SAI KIRAN
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
76 Champion of Champions
Second Runner-up
K SATYA PRASAD
ISIE India at KLU,Vijayawada (22/02/2019 to 24/02/2019)
S.No. Title Organized by
1 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P RAJU
BVRIT, Hyderabad
2 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
CHATRATHI JAYENDRA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
3 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
R SRI RAM SARMA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
4 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
J D SHANKAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
5 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
J.V.SANTOSH
BVRIT, Hyderabad
6 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P KRISHNA VAMSI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
7 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
M.BALACHANDRA KRISHNA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
8 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
S DEVARAJU
BVRIT, Hyderabad
9 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
R VIJAYANAND REDDY
BVRIT, Hyderabad
10 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
K SRI SRI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
11 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
B SAI KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
12 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
G RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
BVRIT, Hyderabad
13 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
K HARISH KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
14 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
APARNA DATLA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
15 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P SIVA KRISHNA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
16 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
B.D.V BRAHMAJI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
17 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P HEMA SAINADH
BVRIT, Hyderabad
18 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
19 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
T RAM KUMAR REDDY
BVRIT, Hyderabad
20 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
G HARI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
21 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
G KUMAR SWAMY
BVRIT, Hyderabad
22 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P N V S SHYAM SAI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
23 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
M.SOWMYA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
24 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
P HEMANTH
BVRIT, Hyderabad
25 Asian e-bike challenge 2018
Overall Championship
B SAI KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
26 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
P MANIKANTA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
27 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
KOLLIPARA HEMANTH
BVRIT, Hyderabad
28 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
D L D SUBRAMANYAM
BVRIT, Hyderabad
29 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
BHUMA NIKHIL KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
30 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
G TARUN NAGA SAI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
31 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
K SAI VENKATA PAVAN
BVRIT, Hyderabad
32 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
T V A N SAI BABA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
33 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
GULLIPALI MANINDRA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
34 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
M K V VAMSEE VARMA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
35 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
T SUNIL KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad
36 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
UNGARALA SAI JYOSHNA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
37 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
BOYAPATI VIJAYA SRI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
38 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
KARRI RAM TAPASYA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
39 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
INDUKURI SUBBA RAJU
BVRIT, Hyderabad
40 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
C MAHENDRA BALAJI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
41 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
P SAI VISHNU VARDHAN
BVRIT, Hyderabad
42 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
SHAIK SAMEER
BVRIT, Hyderabad
43 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
SHAIK SHAJID
BVRIT, Hyderabad
44 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
S SURYA VAMSI
BVRIT, Hyderabad
45 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
B BHARAT SRI RAM
BVRIT, Hyderabad
46 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
G D BHEEMA TEJA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
47 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
N L V GOETHAM KRISHNA
BVRIT, Hyderabad
48 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
B S S J PRAVEEN
BVRIT, Hyderabad
49 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
VASANTHALA GANESH
BVRIT, Hyderabad
50 Indian Pro Karting Endurance Championship
Skid Pad round and Selfie Contest event winners
G SUDHEER KUMAR
BVRIT, Hyderabad