Counselling Code : V I T B  
 Counselling Code : VITB  

Student Placements year wise      

  CIVIL 

 
DARAPUREDDY SRI MANIKANTA NAGA PAVAN
20PA5A0102
PRISM RMC
 
VEGI MANASA
19PA1A0150
ACADEMOR
 
DARAPUREDDY SRI MANIKANTA NAGA PAVAN
20PA5A0102
ACADEMOR
 
ARETI NAGA PAVAN SAI
19PA1A0105
TEACHNOOK
 
BOTTA VENKATA SATYA CHARAN
19PA1A0113
TEACHNOOK
 
KANNA SRI POOJITHA
19PA1A0119
TEACHNOOK
 
KOLLATI SAI TEJA
19PA1A0123
TEACHNOOK
 
NAKKA RAMESH
19PA1A0136
TEACHNOOK
 
VEGI MANASA
19PA1A0150
TEACHNOOK
 
SONTI MANI VENKATA DURGA SAI KIRAN
20PA5A0107
TEACHNOOK
 
TENTU BHARATH
20PA5A0108
TEACHNOOK
 
SIDDA VAMSI SATYA SAI
19PA1A0144
ACADEMOR
 
VIPPARTHI NANI BABU
20PA5A0109
PRISM RMC
 
VEGI MANASA
19PA1A0150
CADSYSTECH
 
MARISETTY LAKSHMI NARAYANA
19PA1A0132
MEIL
 
SONTI MANI VENKATA DURGA SAI KIRAN
20PA5A0107
MEIL
 
KOLLI SAI
19PA1A0125
HASH INSERT
 
ARETI NAGA PAVAN SAI
19PA1A0105
FORMONIC TECHNOLOGIES
 
SIDDA VAMSI SATYA SAI
19PA1A0144
FORMONIC TECHNOLOGIES
 
CHANDRAMALLA KEERTHI
19PA1A0114
ELEMATIC
 
DARAPUREDDY SRI MANIKANTA NAGA PAVAN
20PA5A0102
ELEMATIC
 
MANIKUMAR KUNDURTHI
19PA1A0130
MUSIGMA
 
PALAGANI VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO
20PA5A0104
INDINATUS
 
BONTHU SAI KRISHNA TEJA
19PA1A0111
INDINATUS
 
BHIMAVARAPU JAI MAHESH
20PA5A0101
INDINATUS
 
GANIREDDY LALITHA PRAVALLIKA
19PA1A0117
ARCADIA (URJANET)
 
SHANKAR DHANUSH MARADUGULA
19PA1A0131
Accenture
 
PANCHADI VENKATA GOURI SAI MANINDHAR
19PA1A0140
COGNIZANT GenC
 
BONTHU SAI KRISHNA TEJA
19PA1A0111
COGNIZANT GenC Elevate
 
AKULA VINAY TEJA
19PA1A0103
COGNIZANT GenC
 
CHANDRAMALLA KEERTHI
19PA1A0114
COGNIZANT GenC
 
VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO PALAGANI
20PA5A0104
Infosys
 
NARAHARISETTI TEJA SAI
19PA1A0139
TCS NQT
 
PANDU SUSHMA
19PA1A0145
MUSIGMA
 
ANDEY NAGA HARSHA VARDAN
19PA1A0104
ACADEMOR
 
BANDELA JOY DASON
19PA1A0107
ACADEMOR
 
BORUGADDA SANJAY
19PA1A0112
ACADEMOR
 
KOKKU JAGADEESH
19PA1A0122
ACADEMOR
 
KONA PRASANNA LAKSHMI
19PA1A0127
ACADEMOR
 
MARISETTY LAKSHMI NARAYANA
19PA1A0132
ACADEMOR
 
MUDDE VAKULA NANDAN
19PA1A0135
ACADEMOR
 
SARELLA SINDHUJA
19PA1A0143
ACADEMOR

  CIVIL 

 
Bandi Jyothi Prasanna
18PA1A0103
Accenture
 
Gudapati Prakash Nikhil
18PA1A0111
Infosys
 
Krovvidi Venkata Krishna Prasad
19PA5A0107
Colruyt India
 
Pachala Jeevan Kumar
18PA1A0140
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Tanuja Kamala Nethala
18PA1A0139
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Kukkala Madhu Ganesh
18PA1A0123
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Chilipireddy Gopi Reddy
18PA1A0108
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Chama Venkata Nagendra Babu
18PA1A0106
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Vaikuntapu Dheeraj
18PA1A0126
Suneratech
 
Pachala Jeevan Kumar
18PA1A0140
Suneratech
 
Kotipalli Bhargavi
18PA1A0122
Capgemini
 
Veeravalli Sri Siva Surya Balaji
18PA1A0109
Capgemini
 
Mallampalli Sridatta Pavan
18PA1A0128
Capgemini
 
Krovvidi Venkata Krishna Prasad
19PA5A0107
Capgemini
 
Buvvadi Bss Aravind
19PA5A0103
Virtusa
 
Chama Venkata Nagendra Babu
18PA1A0106
TCS-Ninja
 
Bandi Jyothi Prasanna
18PA1A0103
TCS-Ninja
 
Mallampalli Sridatta Pavan
18PA1A0128
TCS-Ninja
 
Cheede Sravani Durga
18PA1A0107
Wipro
 
Kaliboyina Nuka Raju
18PA1A0115
Wipro
 
Tanuja Kamala Nethala
18PA1A0139
Wipro
 
Kurapati Phanindra
18PA1A0125
Wipro
 
Penugonda Ajay Prakash
18PA1A0143
Wipro
 
Nedunuri Hari Hemanth
19PA5A0110
Wipro
 
Sabbarapu Mahesh Venkata Manikanta
19PA5A0114
Wipro
 
Kurapati Phanindra
18PA1A0125
Mu Sigma
 
Kotipalli Bhargavi
18PA1A0122
TCS-Ninja
 
Tanuja Kamala Nethala
18PA1A0139
Infosys

  CIVIL 

 
Puli Sai Swetha
17PA1A0146
Planet Spark
 
Gajavalli Hara Naga Kesava Gupta
17PA1A0116
Infosys
 
Kovvuri Harsha Sai Saroja Reddy
17PA1A0128
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Vardhineedi Sai Kumari
17PA1A0155
Infosys
 
Sadanala Gana Satya Sai Rajesh
17PA1A0148
Accenture
 
Chavali Sai Achyuta Prakash
17PA1A0109
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Chavali Sai Achyuta Prakash
17PA1A0109
Capgemini
 
Sadanala Gana Satya Sai Rajesh
17PA1A0148
Cognizant
 
Shaik Pavan Kumar
17PA1A0152
Capgemini
 
Veeranki Khyathi Sri
17PA1A0157
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Puli Sai Swetha
17PA1A0146
Cognizant
 
Sadanala Gana Satya Sai Rajesh
17PA1A0148
Delhivery(SCM)
 
Kolla Aravind Babu
17PA1A0123
MyCaptain
 
Kurmala Sri Lakshmi Sravani
17PA1A0129
Accenture
 
Puli Sai Swetha
17PA1A0146
Accenture
 
Konala Naveen Satya Sankar Reddy
17PA1A0126
Infosys
 
Pakalapati Sai Vijay
18PA5A0108
Infosys
 
Motupalli Krishna Chaitanya
17PA1A0134
Accenture
 
Shaik Pavan Kumar
17PA1A0152
Accenture

  CIVIL 

 
Nunnagoppula Chaitanya Kumar
16PA1A0125
Capgemini
 
Bhimala Vijay Karthik
16PA1A0104
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Sambaladeevi Durga Malleswara Ganesh
16PA1A0136
CADeploy
 
Ganta Ganesh Satya Sai
17PA5A0105
CADeploy
 
Veeragani Ram Rajesh Babu
17PA5A0122
CADeploy
 
Vinukonda Vinay Kumar
17PA5A0124
CADeploy
 
Anisetti Pavan Kumar
16PA1A0102
Capgemini
 
Bhimala Vijay Karthik
16PA1A0104
Capgemini
 
Chinimilli S S S Chinnam Rayudu
16PA1A0108
Capgemini
 
Guddati Purna Sriram
16PA1A0111
Capgemini
 
Gurram Prudhviraj
16PA1A0113
Capgemini
 
Talari Uma Naga Vara Prasad
17PA5A0120
Capgemini
 
Patchamatla V S Sai Pavan Ganesh Varma
16PA1A0128
Capgemini
 
Pilli Roopanth Babu
16PA1A0131
Capgemini
 
Pitani Vijaya Durgaprasad
16PA1A0132
Capgemini
 
Saripalli Someswara Rao
16PA1A0137
Capgemini
 
Vanga Sri Ram
16PA1A0142
Capgemini
 
Beram Lokesh
17PA5A0103
Capgemini
 
Garikipati Jagadeesh
17PA5A0106
Capgemini
 
Karinki Sunil Naga Sachin
17PA5A0110
Capgemini
 
Sorapalli Syam Vikas
17PA5A0119
Capgemini

  CIVIL 

 
Sajja Swarupa Rani
15PA1A0150
Capgemini
 
Menedi Naga Venkata Prasanna
15PA1A0133
Capgemini
 
Kommana Eswara Sri Satya Surya
15PA1A0125
Capgemini
 
Kandula Chandra Shekar
15PA1A0121
Capgemini
 
Chintagunta Mounika Sri Aparna
15PA1A0113
Capgemini
 
Bhagya Lakshmi Kovvuri
15PA1A0105
Capgemini
 
Shahukari Mamatha
16PA5A0110
Urjanet
 
Pamula Lokesh Kumar Babu
15PA1A0141
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Addanki Sri Sai Sesha Kumar
15PA1A0102
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Kallypalli Saimadhu
16PA5A0104
Aarvee Associates

  CIVIL 

 
GUTHA SAIRAMYASRI
13PA1A0117
AEGIS
 
K MANIKANTA PRASANNA
14PA5A0107
NETAFIM
 
T ANIL KUMAR
13PA1A0153
NETAFIM
 
P JAGADEESH
13PA1A0143
NETAFIM
 
K B V MANIKANTA PRASANNA
14PA5A0107
HARMONY AVAKASH
 
TOKALA RATNA SUSANTH
13PA1A0152
HGS
 
KILLARI NARESH
13PA1A0123
HGS
 
G SAI RAMYA SRI
13PA1A0117
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
I RAMYA
13PA1A0118
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
B JYOTHI
13PA1A0102
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
K SRAVANI
14PA5A0109
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
A SURESH
14PA5A0101
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
A SURESH
14PA5A0101
AEGIS
 
GUPTA CHUNDURI
13PA1A0154
HTC GLOBAL SERVICES
 
A SURESH
14PA5A0101
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
MANEM SAI CHAND
13PA1A0131
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
BORRA VENKATA SAI PHANINDRA
13PA1A0106
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
TUMU ANIL KUMAR
13PA1A0153
CORPONE
 
BEHRA JYOTHI
13PA1A0102
CORPONE
 
KONNE SRAVANI
14PA5A0109
LEARNING PEPPER
 
PENUMALLU VENKATA SURENDRA REDDY
13PA1A0138
LEARNING PEPPER
 
GUTHA SAIRAMYASRI
13PA1A0117
LEARNING PEPPER
 
DAGGUMALLI LAKSHMI SAI RAM
13PA1A0112
TECH MAHINDRA
 
NALLAM SAI SRIMANTH
13PA1A0133
TECH MAHINDRA
 
DOKUBURRA PRANEETH
13PA1A0113
TECH MAHINDRA
 
POTHANA SAI KIRAN
13PA1A0142
TECH MAHINDRA

  CIVIL 

  CIVIL 

  CIVIL 

  CIVIL 

  CIVIL