Hearty Congratulations to all Students on selection @ Campus Placement Drive

Placement Partners

Jobs abound and so do opportunities. Those who are better equipped will stand a better chance of employment. There is no unemployability. The only thing is to equip the students to be employable. Accordingly the Placement Cell imparts training in employability skills which include soft skills, personality development and aptitude. The contribution of VISHNU is extended even to the domain of foreign languages. Training in German, French and pish is being imparted in collaboration with prestigious institutions like Goethe Zentrum of Hyderabad and Language Labs, Chennai. Here is nothing like a dream to create future" said Victor Hugo and this is true of Vishnu Institute of Technology in its quest to create future technology innovators.

To make the students Industry Ready, the Training and Placement (T&P) Cell:

  • Arranges in-plant industrial training for students during their summer and intra semester break.
  • Encourages students to become entrepreneurs, through Entrepreneurship Development Programmes.
  • Arranges guest lectures by eminent personalities.
  • Promotes career guidance & counseling through lectures by senior corporate executives and visiting professors.
  • Provides training for the students to face competitive exams like GATE, GRE, GMAT, TOEFL and prepares them for the interviews.

Placements Team  

Minimize All | Maximize All
Mr.Satish Paruchuri - The Director, Industry Relations

SatishParuchuri, is currently the Director for Industry Relations for Sri Vishnu Educational Society and its constituent colleges. He and his team is responsible for Placements, Internships and Industry Interaction.
Before joining SVES, he was with Government of AP (IEG) on a mission for enhancing employability of young engineers coming out of campuses and providing employment opportunities in IT Industry also making Hyderabad best destination for IT Companies.
His work with JKC was responsible for placing 20,000 students from 200 engineering colleges in 30+ IT Companies such as IBM, CSC, CA, Mahindra Satyam, TCS, Infosys and so on.
His achievements include signing MoUs with Microsoft, IBM, CSC and Infosys which have enabled a lakh or more students with Technology, Trainings and opportunities. He also spent some time early in his career at Center for Good Governance on designing application for some of the Government's Programs.
Briefly he managedoffshore IT projects for Incomp Technologies, a Dallas, US based organization from Hyderabad.

Mr.Ravikiran Saili - Manager, Industry Relations

Mr. RavikiranSaili had completed his Master in Information Systems from University Arts & Science College, Kakatiya University, Warangal in 2003.Upon completion if his masters he joined with Institute for Electronic Governance in the year 2004 as IT Trainer and handled various activities as IT Associate and then Project Manager before he took over the charge as Manager-Industry Relations with Sri Vishnu Educational Society.
Mr. RavikiranSaili is having over 8 years of experience in the areas of HR Functions, Operations, Process Management, Administration, Project Management, Data Management and Report Generation. Having experience in handling HR functions, internal movements, Portal Management, interacting with the stake holders of organization, Data Management, Report Generation. Demonstrated abilities in providing mentorship & coaching to the team members in order to accomplish measurable process improvements. During his tenure with JKC he was responsible for Overseeing the relations with the JKC registered institutions, coordinating the recruitment activities for JKC students, leading the team which is looking after the JKC portal the backbone for coordinating all the JKC activities. Some of the notable accomplishments during his stint with JKCs are

  • Succeeded in driving the novel concept of JKC to the fore of Engineering Colleges across the state during its initial stages.
  • Essayed a major role in buying the JKC concept by most of engineering institutions across the state and streamlining the entire process of registrations, training activities, works shops and recruitment events.
  • Part of the top 5% in the organization to develop the strategies for JKC registration process, training activities, recruitment events etc.,
  • Played a key role in developing the JKC Portal – An online portal for all the JKC registered colleges and students across the state with a daily load of more than 5000 hits.
  • Coordinated more than 400 campus / off campus / pooled campus recruitment events for JKC students across the state
  • Played a key role in placing more than 15000 JKC students various MNCs and Indian companies
Mr. Sayuj Natarajan - Asst.Manager,Placements

Working in the Placements Team as an Asst.Manager, Placements with Sri Vishnu Educational Society. Before joins Sri Vishnu, Worked in Accenture at Bengaluru since 7.7 years as Process Analyst in semi voice process for various clients including - Unilever, Cisco, Microsoft, etc., for their back office related operations which include documentation, web based chat support, employees travel expenses, archival, accounts receivable and a short stint in pharmacovigilance project for a small term project. He completed B.Com from Wesley Boys Degree College, Secunderabad 2004.

Mr. Ramesh T S - ILO, Placements

Mr. Ramesh T S completed his Post Graduate Diploma in Business Administration (PGDBA) in Marketing and Systems from Sree Dharmasthala Manjunatheshwara Institute for Management Development in 2002 Before PGDBA he Completed his Bachelors of Engineering in Mechanical from Bangalore University in 1999. He has total work experience with over 14 years in field of Placement activities, Sales, Admissions, Business Development, Administration and Teaching.

Dr.P Sridhar Rao -Incharge Placement Cell :: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Name: Dr. P Sridhar Rao
Designation: Assoc. Professor
Training & Placement Officer
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: MBA, M.Phil, Ph.D
Contact No.: 9949403388
E-Mail: placements@vishnu.edu.in
Mr.A.Krishna Chaitanya Varma -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr.A.Krishna Chaitanya Varma
Designation: T&P Coordinator (ECE)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.Tech
Contact No.: 9440533030
E-Mail: chaitanyavarma.a@vishnu.edu.in
Mr.K Narasimha Rao -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr. K Narasimha Rao
Designation: T&P Coordinator(CSE)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.Tech
Contact No.: 8801264440
E-Mail: narasimharao.k@vishnu.edu.in
Mr. V Surya Manoj -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr. V Surya Manoj
Designation: T&P Coordinator (EEE)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.E
Contact No.: 8500256252
E-Mail: suryamanoj.v@vishnu.edu.in
Mr. B.Revanth -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr. B.REVANTH
Designation: T&P Coordinator (IT)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.Tech
Contact No.: 9849983264
E-Mail: revanth.b@vishnu.edu.in
Mr.M.Praveen -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr. M.Praveen
Designation: T&P Coordinator (ME)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.Tech
Contact No.: 9493990722
E-Mail: praveen.m@vishnu.edu.in
Mr.K.Ganga Raju -Training & Placements Coordinator
Name: Mr.K.GANGA RAJU
Designation: T&P Coordinator (MBA)
Organization: Vishnu Institute of Technology
Qualification: M.B.A
Contact No.: 9290045644
E-Mail: gangaraju.k@vishnu.edu.in

Placements Information  

   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2013-'17 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 John Deere 02
2 Kony Labs 03
3 Amazon (I) 01
4 Virtusa 13
5 TECH MAHINDRA 30
6 CAPGEMINI 165
7 NTT DATA 04
8 SENECA GLOBAL 02
9 ZOHO 01
10 HTC GLOBAL SERVICES 02
11 MINDTREE 04
12 VIDYA YUG 01
13 VARUN MOTORS 20
14 VVDN Technologies pvt ltd 01
15 SENECA GLOBAL 04
16 AEGIS 43
17 ADVENT GLOBAL 12
18 KEWILL 04
19 TELEPERFORMANCE 08
20 LEARNING PEPPER 16
21 CORPONE 41
22 GJ SOLUTIONS 40
23 SPANDANA SPHOORTY FINANCIAL LIMITED 02
24 MOLD TEK 01
25 KOORIEE 01
26 QUESS 01
27 MAMOOLIKA DRUGS 01
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2013-'17 BATCH)423* (Started)
   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2012-'16 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 IBM 24
2 TECH MAHINDRA 51
3 NTT DATA 11
4 KONY LABS 04
5 VIRTUSA 08
6 GENPACT 01
7 TIJARE ENGINEERS 01
8 SENECA GLOBAL 03
9 MIND TREE 04
10 RANE 01
11 BSCPL INFRA 04
12 GVA GROUP (Int-Placement) 03
13 GOWRA BITS & BYTES (Int-Placement) 05
14 BRIDGESTONE TYRES 03
15 SURESH REDDY &CO 01
16 BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY & SOLUTIONS 05
17 MPHASIS 01
18 INFOSYS 11
19 RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS 02
20 IMPTECH 01
21 VEE TECHNOLOGIES 20
22 AIR INDIA 01
23 MPHASIS 02
24 SYNTRAFFIC 02
25 HCL TALENT CARE 06
26 PERSISTANT 04
27 TECHNO EYE VISION 17
28 Kusalva Hyundai Motors 01
29 ELICOS 01
30 PATHWAY HUMAN RESOURCE (P) LTD 02
31 IVTL 13
32 HCL 31
33 S&P CAPITAL IQ 01
34 GVA GROUP 01
35 GLOBAL LOGICA 02
36 RAJ GROUP TECHNO SOLUTIONS LTD 02
37 BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD 07
38 TCS 18
39 AQUASURE 02
40 GlobusSoft 05
41 Calsonic kansei 01
42 KOCHER 01
43 Aagna global solutions pvt ltd 01
44 SCHINDER ELECTRIC 11
45 FIRST SOURCE 01
46 Aagna global solutions 02
47 Hinduja Global Solutions 02
48 INVIZO TECHNOLOGIES 01
49 PRASANNA HOMES PVT LTD 01
50 AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES 20
51 INTERNATIONAL PAPER 01
52 ICICI 09
53 Everglades Technologies Pvt.Ltd. 01
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2012-'16 BATCH)334* (till now)
   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2011-'15 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 TECH MAHINDRA 37
2 IBM 43
3 ANGELIQUE 01
4 KONY 04
5 CSC 06
6 KUSTOMMADE 02
7 MIND TREE 01
8 VIRTUSA 13
9 GAURAV BITS & BYTES 05
10 NTT DATA 09
11 MPHASIS 18
12 ALL INDIA RADIO 01
13 OSMOSYS 05
14 ZENPACT 01
15 OMEGA HEALTH CARE 06
16 SONATA 04
17 INFOSYS 01
18 TCS 04
19 RANE 04
20 JYOTHI POLYMERS (P) LTD 01
21 CADEPLOY 01
22 EUGENE PHARMA 01
23 SUNSTAR INFOSYS 01
24 AXIS SERVICES 01
25 RAJMATAJ 01
26 DHONAADHI HITECH INNOVATIONS 01
27 CAPITAL IQ 01
28 GOOGLE MAPS 01
29 NCC Ltd. 01
30 EVER GLADES TECHNOLOGIES 02
31 FMC TECHNOLOGIES 01
32 VEM TECHNOLOGIES 01
33 IMPULSE 01
34 WIPRO LTD. 04
35 HBL 01
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2011-'15 BATCH)185
   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2010-'14 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 WISDOM IT 01
2 AT&T 02
3 AVEON INDIA LTD 02
4 AXIS BANK 01
5 BHEL GE 01
6 BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE 01
7 BROADRIDGE 02
8 CSC 09
9 CTS 03
10 CUSTOMIZED TECHNOLOGIES 01
11 DIVIS LABORATORIES LTD 01
12 ANZ BANK 02
13 AMCAT 01
14 ACENTIQ 01
15 VOLTECH 22
16 VIRTUSA 07
17 VEM TECHNOLOGIES 01
18 THOUGHT WORKS 01
19 THOSHIBA 01
20 TECH MAHINDRA 17
21 TCS 03
22 SYNTEL 05
23 STAR HEALTH 03
24 ACCENTURE 25
25 EFFTRONICS 01
26 EUGENE PHARMA 03
27 GVK EMRI 06
28 MTAR PVT LTD 01
29 MRF TYRES 01
30 MPHASIS 05
31 MOLD TECH 01
32 MIRACLE SOFTWARE 03
33 PERSISTENT 01
34 POWER MECH 01
35 RELIANCE 01
36 RAPID BIZ APPS 01
37 SANYA TECHNOLOGIES 01
38 NEKKANTI 01
39 NET ENRICH 03
40 NOMUS 01
41 HCL 06
42 IBM 06
43 IDEA LABS 02
44 INDIA INFOLINE 01
45 INFOSYS 16
46 KTREE 01
47 LERA TECHNOLOGIES 01
48 MAHINDRA&MAHINDRA 01
49 MDN EDIFY EDUCATION PVT LTD 01
50 NTT DATA 16
51 SAP 01
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2010-'14 BATCH)196* (till now)
   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2009-'13 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 ACCENTURE 05
2 AGLIQUE 01
3 ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 01
4 AMAZON 01
5 APT POWER ENGG GUJARAT 01
6 ARHERIA TECHNOLOGIES 01
7 BANK COACHING 01
8 BIRLASOFT 01
9 BROADRIDGE 01
10 CADSYS 05
11 CAP GEMINI 01
12 CTS 03
13 DNREC 01
14 EMPHASIS 02
15 EUGENE PHARMA 01
16 FACULTY IN SEETA POLY 01
17 GEHEALTH CARE 01
18 GENPACT 02
19 GGK TECHNOLOGIES 01
20 GLOBAL LOGIC 01
21 GLT 3.0 01
22 HCL 01
23 HONEY WELL HYDERABAD 01
24 HSBC 01
25 HORLICKS 02
26 IBM 02
27 IDBI 01
28 IGATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02
29 INDIA HEALTH CARE 07
30 INFOSYS 04
31 INFOTECH-ENTERPRISES 01
32 INTRA LOGIC 01
33 IDEA CELLULAR 01
34 ING VYSYA LIFE 09
35 JAVA TRAINING 01
36 L CUBE 01
37 LIC 29
38 NAVAL ARCHITECT 01
39 NAVIGON 01
40 NCL INDUSTRIES LTD 01
41 NETENRICH 07
42 NTTDATA 04
43 OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS 04
44 PARLE 01
45 PEDAVAGI CRANES 01
46 PRAMATHI 01
47 QUAD GEN WIRLESS SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 01
48 RACEWIN 01
49 SETU TECHNOLOGIES 02
50 SIFY 01
51 SIGMA 06
52 SOFTSOL 01
53 SUMTOTAL SYSTEMS 01
54 SHEENLAC PAINTS 07
55 TCS 09
56 TECHMAHINDRA 09
57 TESSOLVE SEMICONDUTOR PVT LTD 01
58 THOUGHT WORKS 02
59 TRAINEE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 01
60 UNIQUE RAILWAYS 01
61 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 01
62 VOLTECH 29
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2009-'13 BATCH)191
   List of Companies – Campus / Off Campus Placements for 2008-'12 Batch
S.No.COMPANY NAME NUMBER OF PLACEMENTS
1 ACCENTURE 04
2 ACS INC 01
3 ADP 01
4 AGILIQ 02
5 AIMS 01
6 ANJANI CEMENTS 02
7 ARCH PHARMACEUTICALS 01
8 ASST.PROFESSOR,GUNTUR COLLEGE 01
9 AXIS BANK 02
10 BAJAJ ALLIANZ 11
11 BKSS SOFTWARE 01
12 CALIBER 01
13 CAPGEMINI 01
14 COMPUTER PORT IT 04
15 COORDYS 01
16 CREATIVE THOUGHTS 01
17 DANLAW(ES) 01
18 DELL 02
19 DINAKARA TEXTILES 01
20 DRUTHA SOFTWARE 01
21 EFFTRONICS 05
22 EUGENE PHARAMA 07
23 EXAACT COMPUSOFT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (P) LTD 01
24 EXPLORE P LTD 25
25 FOUR SOFT 01
26 GANGAVARAM PORT 01
27 GREENO 01
28 GSS INFOTECH 02
29 HCL 07
30 HETERO HEALTH CARE 01
31 HP 02
32 HUAWEI 01
33 I CINERGY TECH 01
34 IBM 01
35 IDEA LABS (RENAISSANCE SOFTLABS) 03
36 INDIAN AIR FORCE 01
37 INDIAN BOILERS INDUSTRIES LTD 01
38 INTEL 01
39 INVENIO BUSINESS SOLUTIONS 01
40 LCUBE 02
41 LEGAL SOFT 01
42 LERA TECHNOLOGIES 01
43 MAHINDRA SATYAM 01
44 MAQ SOFTWARE 02
45 MEDIAB MINT 01
46 MET LIFE 04
47 NETENRICH 04
48 OPENTEXT 01
49 ORCALE 04
50 PARAXEL 01
51 PNB 01
52 POWER PLANT 01
53 QUALITRONICS 02
54 RADIO JACKY 01
55 RAY BUSINESS TECH 02
56 REAL IMAGE MEDIA TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LTD 01
57 ROFOUS 01
58 SAAGAR INFOTECH PVT LTD 01
59 SANTASTANT CAD SEVICES 01
60 SEMANTIC SPACE 01
61 SHRI RAM CHITS 01
62 SIFY 02
63 SITERACK SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS 01
64 SONATA 06
65 SUBRAMANYAM OIL SEEDS LTD 01
66 SURE IT 07
67 SYNIDICATE BANK 01
68 SYNTEL 04
69 SYSTEMADIM COLLEGE 01
70 TAPTY VALLEY INTER SCHOOL 02
71 TCS 01
72 TENNANT SOFT 01
73 TESSOLVE SEMICONDUTOR PVT LTD 01
74 UNO FEEDS 01
75 VALUE LABS 01
76 VENTRANAS INFRASTRUCTURE INDIAN(P) LTD 01
77 VRO 01
78 VTPS (S.E) 01
79 XEROX 02
80 YEL ADWARDS 01
81 ZEE TV / CTS 01
82 ZENPACT 01
83 ZENQA 04
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS PLACED (2008-'12 BATCH)180

Student Placements   

  • GHANTA CHAITHANYA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0412)
  • DAMPANABOINA SALIM RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0408)
  • YADLAPALLI DURGA SAI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0226)
  • VILLURI RAJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0225)
  • THOTA ARAVINDA SWAMY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0223)
  • CHILUKURI VENKATA PAVAN PRASANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0207)
  • BODABALLA CHIRANJEEVI VENKATA SAI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.14PA5A0204)
  • BONTHU LOKA NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0404)
  • MANEPALLI CHAKRAVARTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • DERANGULA RANGA BALA KRISHNA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0432)
  • AKETI CHINA VENKATA DURGA SWAMY NAIDU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1201)
  • YELLINA DIVYA JYOTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05B1)
  • YARNAGULA JHANSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A9)
  • VEGESNA SUSHMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A7)
  • UDDARRAJU HARIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A5)
  • TADIKAMALLA. SAI SRI HARSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A0)
  • SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0598)
  • RUDRARAJU SAHITHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0594)
  • PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0587)
  • OLIPILLI SATISH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0583)
  • NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVAKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0580)
  • NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0579)
  • MUNAGALA RAJESWARI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0573)
  • MOHAMMED AYESHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0572)
  • MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0564)
  • KUKKAPALLI VENU GOPALA KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0561)
  • KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0560)
  • K MOHAN KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0553)
  • KATURI SUPRAJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0551)
  • KARRI ARUNKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0549)
  • KARANAM SAHITHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0548)
  • KANKATALA LAVANYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0547)
  • KANDULA S R S KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0545)
  • KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0544)
  • KALIDINDI RAVALI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0542)
  • JAGU SANTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0537)
  • JAGARAPU SIVA GOWRI DEVI KAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0536)
  • GUTTIKONDA PRIYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0534)
  • GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARA RAO

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0532)
  • GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0530)
  • GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0529)
  • GOLUGURI SRI NAGA VINDU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0527)
  • GAMINI SAI SURYA PRAKASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0525)
  • GANGINA DEVI SRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0523)
  • FARHA SULTHANA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0521)
  • BUDDANA TEJASWINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0510)
  • BANDARU UMA SANKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0508)
  • ARIGE ANIL KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0506)
  • ANNA SNEHA LATHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0504)
  • ALAPATI SRI NAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0502)
  • AKULA J N V L SATYA SOWMYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0501)
  • VETCHA SHANMUKHA SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F2)
  • VELCHURI ADISESHU ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F0)
  • VELAGALA MOHAN VENKATA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E9)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • VANGIPURAPU VENKATA MANGESH BABJEE

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E7)
  • VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E4)
  • VAGU VENKATA SURYA VAMSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E3)
  • UNGARALA SATYA SAI MANOJ KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E1)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • THOTA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D5)
  • THOTA KIRAN PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D4)
  • TATAKUNTALA TARUN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D2)
  • SOODA GIRISH NAGA DURGA SAI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D0)
  • SHEIK ASHAB

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C9)
  • SATYADA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C6)
  • SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C5)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • REPALLE ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C0)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • PONNA AISWARYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B3)
  • PERICHARLA SAI VAMSI VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A7)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • PALA MANI SAI HEMANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A1)
  • PACHIGOLLA MALLIKA PURNA GAYATRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0499)
  • NEYEGAPULA RAMA KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0498)
  • NANDYALA SRAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0497)
  • NAGIDI DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0495)
  • MYGAPULA JAGADEESH MANI SHANKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0493)
  • MUPPALLA PADMINI SRAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0491)
  • MODUGUMUDI SARITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0489)
  • MEDAPATI RUPAK SANTOSH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0486)
  • MEDAGAM PAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0485)
  • MAVURI SAI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0483)
  • KOYA SIREESHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0476)
  • KOTTAPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI ANUHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0475)
  • KOTA SWAPNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0474)
  • KOPPISETTI SRI RAMA PHANI SAI SAGAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0473)
  • KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0472)
  • KOPPARTHI V S K SWETHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0471)
  • KESANAKURTHI SOMA SEKHARA SAINATH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0467)
  • KATTUBOINA SASIKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0465)
  • KARRI PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0463)
  • KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KALLAKURI GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0461)
  • KALIDINDI V V SATYA VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0460)
  • JALLIPALLI AKHILBABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0455)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • J SIRISHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0453)
  • INDUKURI LAKSHMI SAI SANDEEP VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0451)
  • GUTTULA YOGESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0450)
  • GUNTIMADUGU RAMYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0449)
  • GUDIVADA MONICA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0448)
  • GARLAPATI SAI SRI KALKI KARTHIK

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0444)
  • GANTA HEMA MALINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0443)
  • DUVVAPU NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0438)
  • DUKKA SAI VENKATA AVINASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0436)
  • DANDUBOINA PAVAN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0431)
  • D S ESWARCHANDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0429)
  • CHIKKALA HARI MAHESH KRUPAKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0428)
  • CHENCHERLAMUDI AKHIL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0427)
  • CHEEDELLA VENKAT SAI MANI RATHNAM

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0425)
  • CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • BULUSU SURYA KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0421)
  • BOORA LEELA MOUNIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0420)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • ATTULURI SATYA SRI VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0413)
  • ARIGELA SIVA DURGA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0412)
  • ANNADATA BHAGYA SRINAGA SATYA ADI LAKSHMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0411)
  • ALLURI VAMSI KRISHNA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0410)
  • ALLADI YESU BABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0409)
  • ALAPATI VINEELA RANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0407)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • VANGA MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0294)
  • SATTI TARA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0288)
  • RUTTALA V S K PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0286)
  • PRATHIPATI MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0281)
  • PENMETSA MOULIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0277)
  • PATHIKAYALA AVINASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0276)
  • NERUSU N MURALI KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0270)
  • NARAHARISETTI NAGA RAMA PAVAN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0266)
  • MEESALA AYYAPPA SAI NAGU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0259)
  • MANDAVILLI MANASA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0257)
  • MAGAPU GAYATRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0255)
  • LANKA SSS SAI MAHESH VAAS

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0252)
  • KARUTURI SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0246)
  • KALIDINDI L SATYAVATHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0242)
  • JATTUBOYINA KISHORE

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0240)
  • JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0238)
  • GUDURI CHINNA NAGA VENKATA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0237)
  • EEDALA NAGA SATISH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0227)
  • DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0226)
  • DEKKA PRADEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0225)
  • CHANDANALA SUBRAHMANYAM

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0219)
  • CHALUMURI DEVENDRA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0218)
  • BOYINAPALLI SAIVAMSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0215)
  • BOLISETTY GOWTAM KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0213)
  • BOGGARAPU SAI VENKATA LAKSHMI VASAVI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0211)
  • ADAPA RAMAKRISHNA CHAITANYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0201)
  • Yarnagula Jhansi

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A9 )
  • Vegesna Sushma

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A7 )
  • Uddarraju Harika

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A5 )
  • Seethamraju Pushpitha

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A0 )
  • Peddireddy Varshitha

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0587 )
  • Narkidimilli Bangaru siva kumar

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0580 )
  • Madhavareddy Kalyani

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0564 )
  • Karuturi Sri sowjanya

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0550 )
  • Gullapudi Durga someswararao

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0532 )
  • Gottumukkala Bala supriya

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0529 )
  • Balam Kumar swamy

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0507 )
  • Arige Anil kumar

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0506 )
  • Annaparthi Aswini

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0505 )
  • SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0598)
  • MOGALLAPU RUSHENDRA BABU

    AMAZON

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0571)
  • KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0550)
  • DAPARTHI VANAJA

    KONY

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0517)
  • Pulamolu Pavan Kumar

    JOHN DEERE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.14PA5A0307)
  • Chandra Naveen Kumar

    JOHN DEERE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • GUNISETTY SAI PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0414)
  • KELLA YAMINI DURGA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0418)
  • KILLAMPALLI RAJAYALAKSHMI SAI JYOTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0419)
  • NADIMPALLI BHARGAV RAMA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0424)
  • PIPURI SAMBA SIVA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0427)
  • TALA GALLA VENKATA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0432)
  • TAMMANA SAI SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0433)
  • ULLAMPARTHI AVINASH PAUL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0436)
  • VEERISETTY GOWTHAMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0438)
  • BAVISETTI PHANINDRA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0503)
  • SADHANALA SARADA VIJAY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.14PA5A0512)
  • DAGGUMALLI LAKSHMI SAI RAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Civil (Reg.No.13PA1A0112)
  • DOKUBURRA PRANEETH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Civil (Reg.No.13PA1A0113)
  • NALLAM SAI SRIMANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Civil (Reg.No.13PA1A0133)
  • POTHANA SAI KIRAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Civil (Reg.No.13PA1A0142)
  • Gadde Satya veni

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0522)
  • Kandula S r s kumar

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0545)
  • Mogalla Navya sri sai

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0570)
  • Mohammed Ayesha

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0572)
  • Tadikamalla Sai sriharsha

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • KAKUMANU SPANDANA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0458)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • REKAPALLI NAGA V DURGA PRASAD

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B9)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • UDATHA HEMA VENKATA RAJESH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D9)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0226)
  • JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0238)
  • KAKARAPARTHI TARUN SATYASIDDHARTHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0241)
  • NALLURI ASHOK SAI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0265)
  • MYGAPULA SINDHU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.13PA1A1217)
  • BATTULA BHIMA RAJU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Mech (Reg.No.13PA1A0309)
  • BUDUMURU AJAYKUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Mech (Reg.No.13PA1A0313)
  • DAGGUMALLI LEELA KRISHNA TEJA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Mech (Reg.No.13PA1A0316)
  • SURAPANENI SAI MADHAV

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of Mech (Reg.No.14PA5A0309)
  • ASHOK KUMAR CHATARATI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0220)
  • PRADEEP DEKKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA1A0225)
  • M ANUSHA ANU MAGASANI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0478)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0560)
  • NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0579)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    ZOHO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • GUPTA CHUNDURI

    HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.13PA1A0154)
  • Pulamolu Pavan Kumar

    HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.14PA5A0307)
  • GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0530)
  • JAVVADI JHANSI

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0538)
  • TADIKAMALLA SAI SRI HARSHA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A05A4)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • DARA AVINASH

    VIDYA YUG

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA1A0518)
  • ARETI VATSALYA SAI

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0308)
  • BONDA KRISHNA PARAMESH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0311)
  • ERGULA ANOOP

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0317)
  • GORLA VAMSI VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0321)
  • GUNDUMOGULA  DUNDI MANIKANTA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0322)
  • JAMBALA KUMAR SAI

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0324)
  • JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0325)
  • KUNAPARAJU VINOD KUMAR VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0327)
  • LATCHIREDDY AMARNADH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0336)
  • MADDULA VARUN KUMAR

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0337)
  • MALLULA MANIKANTA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0339)
  • MELAM MEHER RAM GOPAL

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0341)
  • MOHAMMED UMAR PASHA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0342)
  • SAGIRAJU  RAMACHANDRA VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0346)
  • TIRUMANI NARENDRA BABU

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0351)
  • YARAKARAJU RAGHU VARMA

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0358)
  • YERRA ASHOK

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0359)
  • YERUBANDI VENKATA SAI MOUNIK

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA1A0360)
  • KUNAPOMU SUDHEER

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.14PA5A0304)
  • YERRA  LOKESH

    VARUN MOTORS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.14PA5A0312)
  • Chakravarthi Manepalli

    VVDN Technologies pvt ltd

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • VAGVALA NAGA AVINASH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • REDDY NISHANTH VENKATA HARANATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E0)
  • POLINA SRINIVAS

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D0)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • GUDISE NAGANJANEYULU

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • Shanmukha Konathala

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0242)
  • Ungarala Prasad

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0290)
  • Suresh Gade

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0222)
  • Lokesh Sasapu

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0280)
  • Satya Nekkanti

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0263)
  • EDA ASWIN KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0450)
  • Vishnuvardhan Ganta

    TCS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0316)
  • Ganeshsatyasai Akula

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0203)
  • P BALA RAMA KRISHNA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0229)
  • CHINTA BHANODAYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0434)
  • M SAMRAT

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0222)
  • V CHIRANJEEVI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0293)
  • G MAHITHA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0225)
  • M MADHU

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0252)
  • P JANAKI RAM

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0271)
  • P JAGADESH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0272)
  • T SAVEER REDDY

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0286)
  • V DURGA VARA PRASAD

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0291)
  • SABBI SETTI MANOJ KUMAR

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • J SUDHA RANI

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0543)
  • Y SOUMYA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A9)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • K VAMSI VARMA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0557)
  • D LEELE PRIYA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0527)
  • C AMRUTHA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0518)
  • R NISSI SHAKINAH

    RAJ GROUP TECHNO SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0048)
  • M HARSHINI

    RAJ GROUP TECHNO SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0038)
  • GULLI PALLI JYOTHI PRAKASH

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0536)
  • UPPALURI KAIVALYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A2)
  • BOLLA SANDEEP REDDY

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0516)
  • CHEKKA SRUJAN

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0521)
  • INDUKURI BHAVANI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • INNAMURI VENKATA SAI NANDINI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0539)
  • RAMAYANAM RAMAKEERTHANA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0585)
  • TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • U. LAKSHMI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1224)
  • SUDHARANI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0543)
  • IMROZ

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0501)
  • TETALI SAVEER REDDY

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0286)
  • SASAPU LOKESH KUMAR

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0280)
  • ADDANKI ARUN KIRAN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0201)
  • KOLLIPAKULA BHARGAV

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0240)
  • AMBATI SAI KRISHNA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0207)
  • KUKKAPALLI SIVAPARVATHI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0247)
  • ADABALA SATYA SAI CHARAN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0401)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • PRASADAM MOUNA PRASANTHI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D2)
  • DOKKU LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0449)
  • SATHIYAMOORTHY PRAVEEN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E4)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • GUDURI HIMA BINDU

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0461)
  • M JAICHAND

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0332)
  • G LALITA KUMARI

    TIJARE ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0014)
  • KUNUKU MADHURI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0492)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • PRATHIPATI MANIKANTA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0312)
  • VEMURI PAVAN PHANIPRADEEP

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0354)
  • KOVVADA GANESH VARMA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0305)
  • YANDRAPU DURGA PRASAD

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0358)
  • THOTA SRINIVAS

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0348)
  • POTTIPOTHULA ADINARAYANA MURTHY

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0343)
  • PINGULA SRIKANTH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0342)
  • PAKKIRI DILEEP

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0336)
  • MADHURA DIWAKAR

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0330)
  • MUNAGA VENKATA TEJA

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0333)
  • BENDI ANIL

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0306)
  • CHEKARAMELLI BANGAR RAJU

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0313)
  • GANTA VISHNUVARDHAN

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0316)
  • GATTA VENKATESH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0317)
  • KOTHA YASWANTH

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0326)
  • ALLADI SAI RAM

    TECHNO EYE VISION

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0301)
  • THOLETI GOPI JAGANATH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0347)
  • VEMURI PAVAN PHANIPRADEEP

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0354)
  • PEDDIREDDI KRANTHI PAVAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0339)
  • VEERAVASARAPU NAGA SAI CHANDU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0351)
  • MOHAMMAD SADIK HUSSAIN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0221)
  • SAMMETA VYSHNAVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0279)
  • PADALA JAYAPAL NARESH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1218)
  • MUMMAREDDY JAI CHAND

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0332)
  • PARVATANENI YUGA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0267)
  • NUNNA SRAVANI SUREKHALAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0265)
  • PUPPALA NAVEEN KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0275)
  • UNDRAJAVARAPU ANUSH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0228)
  • BOKINALA JESSE PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0214)
  • KUCHIBHOTLA NAGA DURGA SUSEELA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0246)
  • THOTA RAVEENDRA KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0287)
  • NEKKANTI SATYA BHARATHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0263)
  • NULU KALKI GOWTHAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0264)
  • DEEPIKA SINGAMSETTY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0443)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • LAKSHMIPRIYA AMMANAMANCHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0406)
  • ANUDEEP CHEEDELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0430)
  • MUDDA DHRUVA CHANDRA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • PEDAPATI VENKATA SURESH MANIKANTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C3)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • MUNAGALA SOWJANYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B1)
  • NAGASAIRAM CHODIPINDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0435)
  • KATREDDI SUSMITHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0472)
  • BURLAKANTI HARIKA MOHAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0427)
  • KOLIPAKULA SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • MANCHIKANTI SAIVINEESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A0)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • PERICHERLA ANOOHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C6)
  • PRADEEPKUMAR KAATNAM

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0544)
  • BADVELI DINESH REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0414)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • CHARITHA MAMILLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0560)
  • MANEPALLI SATYA SRIDATH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0561)
  • ARAVA KEERTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0508)
  • JAMPANA ROHITH VARMA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0542)
  • TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • CHEKURI HARSHINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0522)
  • SRUJAN CHEKKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0521)
  • DOGGA NARAYANA ARYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0111)
  • PRASHEEL BALUSU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0511)
  • MOUNICA UPPALAPATI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • MYLA PANCHA JANYA VARMA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0125)
  • SIVARAM

    SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0571)
  • NAVEEN SALADI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0140)
  • S MANOJ

    SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • G SASI KUMAR RAJA

    SURESH REDDY & CO

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0016)
  • V SAI MADHURI

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A5)
  • U MOUNICA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • VAMSI VARMA K

    RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0557)
  • G SASI KUMAR RAJA

    S&P CAPITAL IQ

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0016)
  • SARIPALLI MOHANA SRI SAI PHANI

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0592)
  • B ALEKHYA

    RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0514)
  • PEDDIREDDI KRANTHI PAVAN

    RANE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0339)
  • GANGULA SRAVYA MANOJ

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0504)
  • KOLIPARTHI GIREESH KUMAR

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0552)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINI PRIYA

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • CHATRADI SRAVANTHI

    PERSISTANT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0520)
  • T.GEETHA

    PATHWAY HUMAN RESOURCE (P) LTD.

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0054)
  • D.SRAVANI

    PATHWAY HUMAN RESOURCE (P) LTD.

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0012)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • NAGA SRI HASITA MUCHERLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0565)
  • NAGAMANI PERICHERLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0579)
  • MALLAVOLU BHARGAV KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0251)
  • NALLAMOLU MANOJ

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0261)
  • NAGANJANEYULU GUDISE

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • SAIKUMAR ATHEM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0412)
  • JYOSULA NAGA DATTA SAIRAM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0416)
  • UDAY KIRAN CHALLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0407)
  • MANOJ VARMA DANTULURI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • CHINTHAKAYALA SATYA SAI PRASAD

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • DINTAKURTHI THARUN

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0445)
  • BHARATH

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • CHILUKOTI SAI SRI LOKESH

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0433)
  • K.Manoj Kumar

    KUSALVA HYUNDAI

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0026)
  • T SRINIVAS REDDY

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0598)
  • I BHAVANI

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • KAATNAM PRADEEP KUMAR

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0544)
  • MUDDU DHRUVA CHANDRA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • GANESH SATYA SAI NAGENDRA BABU

    IVTL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0203)
  • SIVARAM

    IVTL

    Dept. of cse (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • NAGA SATISH REDDY

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0528)
  • GIREESH KUMAR

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0552)
  • RAJESH

    IVTL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0519)
  • JAYAPAL NARESH

    IVTL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1218)
  • SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • MANCHEM SAI RAM

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0499)
  • DANTULURI MANOJ VARMA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • NULU KALKI GOWTHAM

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0264)
  • NAKKA HARI KRISHNA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0260)
  • BOBBILI VISHNU VARDHAN BABU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0213)
  • PUPPALA NAVEEN KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0275)
  • BALE SWAROOP KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0417)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • CHALUVADI MAHESH BABU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0428)
  • RAJULAPUDI AISHWARYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D6)
  • AKIRI SRAVAN PRAKASH

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0405)
  • YELAMARTHI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G6)
  • K NAGA DURGA SUSEELA

    IBM

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0246)
  • AVINASH

    IMPTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • KAPUGANTI CHAITANYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0469)
  • GANGOLU VINAYAKA TEJA AMRUTHAVALLI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0531)
  • UPPALAPATI MOUNICA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A1)
  • KANTIPUDI SAI CHANDRIKA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0550)
  • ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0503)
  • ARVA KEERTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0508)
  • CHEKURI HARSHINI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0522)
  • MOLUGU RADHIKA DIVYASRI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0564)
  • VARDHINEDHI SAI MADHURI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A5)
  • INDUKURI BHAVANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0538)
  • SINGIDI SIVA PARVATHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0142)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • YERUKONDA SAI SOWMYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G9)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • AKETI SOUNDARYA ROJA

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.12PA1A1201)
  • APPIKATLA TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0408)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • GONGUNTLA VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0457)
  • BALA BHADRUNI SAI SRAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0415)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • KOTHAPALLI KASI RAJU

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0488)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KOKKIRI DAMODAR SUNIL KUMAR

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0477)
  • KADALI YAJNA NARAYANA DURGA RAO

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0466)
  • SRIREDDY JAGADESH KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E9)
  • SEELAM YAMUNA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0433)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • DAVULURI D GANGADHAR DURGA AJAY KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0442)
  • KOLLATI UMA PARAMESWARA RAO

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0480)
  • YANAMANDRA SAI SITA RAM SASTRY

    HCL

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.13PA5A0112)
  • VARANASI VAMSIKRISHNA

    HCL

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0150)
  • PITTA SAI BABU

    HCL

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0310)
  • THOTA RAVEENDRA KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0287)
  • VEERELLA SUMANTH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0294)
  • SATTISETTY MANOJ KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0591)
  • MATTA ASHOK KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0256)
  • PASTULA SRIDHAR SAI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0268)
  • SHAIK RAHEEM

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0282)
  • SHAIK KATTUBADI JAKIR HUSSAIN

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0281)
  • K.CHAITANYA KUMAR

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0032)
  • KARI HAREESH

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0233)
  • KILAPARTHI DURGA SAI

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0216)
  • KANDULA RAMU

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0214)
  • N.NAGA KISHORE

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0042)
  • G.ASHOK KUMAR

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0021)
  • G.NAGA ANJANEYA VARMA

    GVA GROUP (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0015)
  • T.GEETHA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0054)
  • V.NAVEEN KUMAR

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0056)
  • R.NISSI SHAKINA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0048)
  • G.RAVI VARMA

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0023)
  • K.B.M.SIVA PRADEEP KUMAR

    GOWRA BITS &BYTES (I)

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0033)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • KAMALANAND

    ELICOS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0037)
  • B SITA RAMANJANEYULU

    GENPACT

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0004)
  • K B M SIVA PRADEEP KUMAR

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0033)
  • M N V M S R MADHU

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0039)
  • P H N LAKSHMANA RAO

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0045)
  • B SITA RAMANJANEYULU

    BSCPL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0004)
  • K DILEEP KUMAR

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0027)
  • RAKESH POTHULA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0273)
  • DHARMARAJ KALLESH

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0444)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • SATYA SAI PRASAD CHINTHAKAYALA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • DIVISRUTHI

    AIR INDIA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0446)
  • VARDHINEEDI BHARATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • V.NAVEEN KUMAR

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0056)
  • YADAVALLI VENKANNA

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A8)
  • L ANIL KUMAR

    AQUASURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0250)
  • V CHIRANJEEVI

    AQUASURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0293)
  • K GANESH VARMA

    Calsonic kansei

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0305)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    KOCHER

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • DODDA RATNA SNEHA SRI

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0447)
  • GANGUMOLU GANA DHANA SATYA KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0454)
  • SAMANTULA NAVEEN KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E3)
  • SONTENAM GOPI NAGA SURYA MANIKANTA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E8)
  • YERRAMSETTI VASISTA KUMAR

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G8)
  • CHOPPA KRISHNA KANTH

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0410)
  • K CHAITANYA

    BRIDGE STONE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0032)
  • AMBALA SOWMYA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0206)
  • KUKKAPALLI SIVAPARVATHI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0247)
  • KURAMSETTI ANUSHA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0248)
  • SAMMETA VYSHNAVI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0279)
  • THOTA SRI HARSHITA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0288)
  • ADIDAM SWATHI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0403)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • MAHAMMAD SHABANA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0498)
  • PAMPANA DIVYA DEEPIKA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C1)
  • BONU BHAGYALAKSHMI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0405)
  • KARELLA SUDHA MADHURI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0418)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    FIRST SOURCE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • Prasheel B

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0511)
  • Shaik Jareena

    HGS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0595)
  • ANITHA

    INVIZO TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E0003)
  • RAJESH

    PRASANNA HOMES PVT LTD

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.14PA1E00043)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • DURGA GANESH

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA5A0553)
  • DANDUBOYINA VISWANATH

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA1A0219)
  • KANDULA RAMU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.13PA5A0214)
  • BADETI BALA RAMA MURTHY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0413)
  • KADAGALA LAKSHMANA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0465)
  • KOMATI ANIL KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0482)
  • MUDUNURI VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B0)
  • PINAPOTHU SWAMY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C8)
  • THENTU KRISHNA CHAITANYA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F2)
  • YALLAMALLI POORNA PRANEETH

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G3)
  • KANDUKURI AMARENDRA BABU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0417)
  • KEERTHI NAVEEN

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0419)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • SUNKARA DURGA PRASAD

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0435)
  • VIPPARTHI AJAY KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0440)
  • KONDREDDY SURENDRA SAIRAM

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0555)
  • MOHAMMED SHAJAHAN BABU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0563)
  • PATTAPU JAGADEESH BABA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A0577)
  • VEGESNA SATYA TEJA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.12PA1A05A7)
  • SATTI SAI SATYA RAGHAVENDRA REDDY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0511)
  • DASARI LAKSHMAN

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.13PA5A0503)
  • P.mahesh babu

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0310)
  • B.chakravarthi

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0307)
  • P.v.rajesh

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.13PA5A0309)
  • K.s.subramanyam raju

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0321)
  • Ahmad basha

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0345)
  • Sree harsha nadimpalli

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0334)
  • P. mohan sai ram

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0341)
  • SHEIK AKBAR

    INTERNATIONAL PAPER

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.13PA5A0110)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • RAJA VENKATA SURYA PRAKASH  

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0430)
  • Pradeep varma danthuluri

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0315)
  • M.diwakar

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0330)
  • Ch.bangarraju

    ICICI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0313)
  • Vulli Mahesh

    Everglades Technologies Pvt.Ltd.

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.12PA1A0357)
  • VATSAVAAYA SUREKHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.12PA5A0212)
  • PRATHYUSHA THONDEPU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • TAMMANA ANASUYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0418)
  • Thondepu Prathyusha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • Thota Amruthavarshini

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • NANDAMURI V NAGA MOULI SRI HARSHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0413)
  • C SAILUSHA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0040)
  • Y LS PRASANNA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0060)
  • M KIRAN KUMAR REDDY

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0026)
  • T TEJA

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0048)
  • B BALA V SUBRAHMANYAM

    GAURAV BITS & BITES

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.13PA1E0003)
  • YASARAPU VIRAJAMAI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0423)
  • A. VIJEYENDRA

    CADEPLOYE

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0101)
  • D. AMANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0112)
  • K.SAI CHARAN

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0118)
  • M.JYOTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0133)
  • M.JAGADEESH

    NCC Ltd.

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA5A0108)
  • D. NARAYANA ARYA

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0111)
  • M. PANCHJANYA VARMA

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0125)
  • S. NAVEEN

    TECH-MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0140)
  • S.PARVATHI

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.12PA1A0142)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0021)
  • K.VEERANJANEYULU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0023)
  • K.ANAND

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0024)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • S.N.V.SUBBARAO

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0045)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    EUGENE PHARMACEUTICALS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • S.E.RAM PRASAD

    IDEA CELLULAR

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0014)
  • CH.V.SATISH

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • K.YEDUKONDALU

    ING VYSYA LIFE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0059)
  • A.VENKATA RAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0002)
  • G.ANAND KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0003)
  • B.LAKSHMIPAVANI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E006)
  • CH.VENKATESWARARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0011)
  • D.MANIKUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0012)
  • Y.DURGA PRASAD RAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0013)
  • G.MADHU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0015)
  • G.SASANKA MOULI VARMA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0017)
  • I.L.RAMANJANEYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0020)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0021)
  • K.LAKSHMI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PAIE0022)
  • K.VEERANJANEYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0023)
  • K.ANAND

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0024)
  • L.KAVYA SINDHU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0028)
  • M.MAYURI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0032)
  • MOHMAD.ALI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0034)
  • K.MURALI K

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0036)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • L.PAVAN KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0041)
  • S SAI SUJA AGNI TEJA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0043)
  • S.N.V.SUBBARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0045)
  • S.NARESH KUMAR

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0046)
  • P.SEKHARACHARYULU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0047)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • T.VIJAYA LAKSHMI

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0051)
  • T.YESU

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0052)
  • V.RAMASITA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0054)
  • VENNA MANIKANTA

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0057)
  • Y,NAGA VINOD

    LIC LIFE PLUS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0060)
  • A.VENKATA RAO

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • B.V.RAMANA

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • K.SRAVANA KUMARACHARYULU

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • S.VENKATA PRASAD

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0048)
  • T.VENKATESWARARAO

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0050)
  • CH.V.SATISH

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • VENNA MANIKANTA

    SHEENLAC PAINTS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0056)
  • K.SESHU BABU

    SMIKTHLINE BEECHAM CONSUMER HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0026)
  • M.KRISHNA NAVANTH

    SMIKTHLINE BEECHAM CONSUMER HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0037)
  • M.VIJAYA

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0035)
  • P.V.PRIYANKA RAJ

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0040)
  • TUMMAUDI V M B SIRISHA

    VOLTECH HR SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.11PA1E0053)
  • A N V PRAMOD

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0026)
  • Y. Durga Sruthi

    IDEA LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • R.TEJASWINI

    LERA TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • VEMULAPALLI JAHNAVI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0356)
  • VINNAKOTA D SAROJA LAKSHMI BAPISREE

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0358)
  • R.DURGA SRAVANI

    CSC

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1243)
  • HARI ASWARDHA SATYA CHANDRA SEKHAR

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0221)
  • CHENGALVALA SWATHI

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0212)
  • MOLLI BALA SATYA KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0206)
  • MAREDDY HAREEN CHAKRAVARTHY

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0230)
  • JAVVADI GOWTHAM SREERAM

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0222)
  • GUNNAM MANGAYYA NAIDU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0220)
  • GVL NAGA SAI KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0216)
  • DODDI VARUNKUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0215)
  • AKELLA PAVAN KOWSHIK

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0203)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • MUDUDUDDI. TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0476)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • RAMAYANAM . RAMA PUJITHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0493)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • SEETHALA CHANAKYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0499)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • KOMARA. SRUJANA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0415)
  • GUDIVADA MANOJ KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0442)
  • GUNTAMADUGU DIVYA NARAYANA RAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0443)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • PENMUTSA HARINATH VARMA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0489)
  • SAMINENI CHAITANYA SRAVANTHI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0498)
  • MAHESH KUMAR SESETTI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A0)
  • SUNKARA SAI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A3)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • N S CHAKRA SRAVANTHI

    THOUGHT WORKS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0584)
  • VEGESNA RAMYA

    CTS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B7)
  • LANKA N V S S S HARSHA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0567)
  • CHALLA SOUJANYA

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0522)
  • V VENKATA SWETHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B6)
  • NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM

    RAPID BIZ APPS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0582)
  • CHAMA ANUSHA

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0524)
  • CHILUVURI ALEKHYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0526)
  • P DINESH KRISHNA REDDY

    PERSISTENT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0590)
  • KOPPARTHI SATYA VANI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0561)
  • BHAVYA SRI SUNKARA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0511)
  • KOTHAPALLI HONEY

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0563)
  • TETALI VEENA SRI

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B4)
  • AJJAMPUDI GOPINADH

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0504)
  • M VEERA MANI DEVI

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0579)
  • MUDUNURI LAKSHMI SRAVYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0573)
  • SAGI MANJUSHA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05A2)
  • DEKKAPATY SHIKINAH

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0534)
  • PATURI RAVALI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0592)
  • DATLA V SAI KRISHNAM SURPARAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0533)
  • NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0582)
  • K J RAJESWARIMOUNIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0555)
  • D MAHA LAKSHMI RADHIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0536)
  • A NAGA VENKATA SAI TEJA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0509)
  • Y JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05C0)
  • S B N V VAMSI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B1)
  • P GUNAVANTH GANDHI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0245)
  • VEERAPURAJU PAVAN AJAY

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0259)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • KALIDINDI MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0448)
  • ARAVINDAKSHAN ROHINRAJ

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0404)
  • KANDULA GURAVA REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0450)
  • DESU SRI MOUNIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0426)
  • NILLA SAI SUMANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0483)
  • KADALI NEELIMA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0446)
  • NANDHYALA RAMA RAJU

    THOSHIBA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0240)
  • GUDDATI NIKHIL MANOHAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0439)
  • BHOKRE SURAJ

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0411)
  • DINTAKURTHI SIVA KUMAR

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0429)
  • BORRA PAVAN KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0415)
  • KARANI TEJASWEE

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0453)
  • Md. KHAIRUNISSA BEGUM

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0016)
  • N RAJESH VARMA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0237)
  • BURRA VENKATA NIRANJAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0211)
  • S P KRANTHI KIRAN

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0255)
  • CHODISETTI SITARAMAYYA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0214)
  • B. PRATHYUSHA

    MAHINDRA&MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1207)
  • YELATI SANDEEP

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0360)
  • NALLA. V.V.S.S. SUDHEER

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0480)
  • ARAVA V V S S MANIKANTA SIVA KUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0206)
  • K MANOJNA

    CSC

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0226)
  • TUPAKULA CHAITANYA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0354)
  • MEDA YASHWANTH VARMA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0329)
  • MADDIPOTI SRINADH

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0327)
  • VADUPU BAJI

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA5A0310)
  • ADITYA SAI GAJEELA

    GVK EMRI

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0301)
  • SHAIK SHAKEER

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0254)
  • S SRINU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0252)
  • MANTHENA SATYA KRISHNA VARMA

    CTS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0229)
  • G B MANI SANKAR SAI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0217)
  • KANURI RAGHAVAULU

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0452)
  • P L V V N VARA PRASAD

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0210)
  • NUNNAGOPPULA RAVI SAI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0340)
  • P JYOTHI

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0028)
  • G RAVI TEJA

    BHEL GE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0316)
  • PAMPANA VAMSI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0343)
  • GUDIVADA SUNITHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0316)
  • BHIMUDU KRISHNA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0208)
  • Durga Sruthi

    KTREE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • P V S SUNIL KUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0244)
  • S.R.M Kumar

    IDEA LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05A7)
  • VEGESNA VAMSI KRISHNAM RAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0355)
  • NADIMPALLI RAVI SANKAR VARMA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0337)
  • KURISETI SRUTHI

    IBM

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0326)
  • R.DURGA SRAVANI

    TCS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1243)
  • B DEEPTHI LAKSHMI

    SAP LABS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1204)
  • SAI TEJA VISSA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1257)
  • T.KRISHNA PRAKASH

    BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1251)
  • B DEEPTHI LAKSHMI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1204)
  • ANANTHAPALLI PRASHANTI

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0205)
  • SUNIL KUMAR

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0244)
  • ADDALA VAMSI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0202)
  • NADIMPALLI RAJESH VARMA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0237)
  • TATIPAKA ASEERKUMAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0212)
  • PATAPATI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA5A0208)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • ALLURI NAGARAJU

    ACENTIQ

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1201)
  • G SINDHU

    ANZ BANK

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0008)
  • SHAIK RASOOL

    ANZ BANK

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0035)
  • P.HITESH

    AXIS BANK

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1241)
  • BALUSU VENKATA SATYENDRA

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0207)
  • K RAGHU VARMA

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0014)
  • M SATYA PRASAD

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0020)
  • V SHANMUKH SRINIVAS

    EUGENE PHARMA

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0036)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • PHANI UPPERLA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0490)
  • TEJASWINI RAAVI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • G HEMANTH KUMAR VARMA

    HCL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0544)
  • A N V PRAMOD

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0026)
  • M SASI BHUSHAN

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0034)
  • CH SRAVAN KUMAR

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0523)
  • M ABDUL REHMAN

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0575)
  • PERIKALA SAI KIRAN

    NET ENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0594)
  • M V RAMARAJESH

    NOMUS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0462)
  • THUTHA PRIYANKA

    RELIANCE

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.10PA1A0353)
  • CH SRAVAN KUMAR

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0523)
  • PERIKALA SAI KIRAN

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0594)
  • YANDRU DURGA SRUTHI

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A05B9)
  • N.TRISAITEJA

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1235)
  • CHOPPERLA MANIKANTA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0421)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • V SHANMUKH SRINIVAS

    MDN EDIFY

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0036)
  • P PRABHU PRAKASH

    MIRACLE SOFTWARE

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0030)
  • CHANIKYA SRI LAKSHMI MUDUNURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1237)
  • MADDULA PRASANNA MADURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0224)
  • KARTHIK KORRIPALLI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0221)
  • LOKNADH SALAGAMSETTY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0242)
  • DIVVELA SAI PRASANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0212)
  • MOUNICA CHUKKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0512)
  • SHALINI VEGESNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A9)
  • SUJANI NEKKANTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0570)
  • KILANI JAYANTH SIVAADITHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0537)
  • MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0552)
  • HANUMA GORIPARTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0521)
  • TANUJA VELAGALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05B0)
  • MOUNICA VATTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A6)
  • ROJA VENKATASAI NARAGA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0567)
  • KIRANMAI KELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • VANITHA VADLAMURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A6)
  • SWAMY KARIMSETTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0442)
  • APARNA LATHA KAVULURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0446)
  • SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SRI HARSHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0495)
  • SUSHMITHA POTLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • KOSURI DHARANI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • HIMAJA SRI CHERUKURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • VADLAMURU JDNSV SIREESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A5)
  • LAKSHMI PRIYANKA MADDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • VISSAMSETTI MADHAVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B3)
  • NAGA RAMSAI ERRANKI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0424)
  • ASHOK PULA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0480)
  • VIJAYALAKSHMI AKKALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • SRAVYA PODURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1247)
  • PRUDHVI RAJU PALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0340)
  • DIYYALA NAGA VAMSIKRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0311)
  • KUSAMPUDI PRUDHVI RAJU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0326)
  • PULAVARTHI VENKATASATYA NAGENDRA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0345)
  • LANKA KIRAN KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA1A0327)
  • KADALI SAI CHARAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0118)
  • J N V SUDHEER KUMAR

    WISDOM IT

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0012)
  • V PRAVEEN

    IIFL

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0045)
  • P VANI

    SANYATECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of MECH (Reg.No.11PA5A0307)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • BHARKAT NOWSHAD ALI SHEIK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0409)
  • BONTHU TARUN

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0414)
  • KANTHETI VIKAS

    CTS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0451)
  • KOTINADHAM KIRANYA

    NEKKANTI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0460)
  • MOKA. BHASKARA MANIKANTA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0474)
  • UTADA. ARUNA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A9)
  • YASALAPU HEMADRI S CHANDRA DEEPAK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B8)
  • AKURATHI NANI YEDUKONDALU

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0403)
  • CHENNAM SURYA MANIKANTA SATEESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0409)
  • BHIMAVARAPU SAI DURGA

    AXIS BANK

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0410)
  • CHILUVURI ALEKHYA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0526)
  • G VASUNDHARA ALAKYA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0545)
  • YELAKA HANUMANTHA RAO

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA5A0524)
  • P N KAMESWARI PRASANTHI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0593)
  • GANASALA SURESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA1A0541)
  • G B MANI SANKAR SAI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA1A0217)
  • T.KRISHNA PRAKASH

    BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1252)
  • S Y P K CHAITANYA

    AMCAT

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1248)
  • D RESHMA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1211)
  • M NARESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.10PA1A1227)
  • K GOVINDA SWAMY

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0017)
  • P PRASAD

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0029)
  • Y PRADEEP

    STAR HEALTH

    Dept. of MBA (Reg.No.12PA1E0049)
  • Dusanapudi Amani

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0112)
  • M.Sri Lakshmi Kavya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0557)
  • Pokala.Prasanna

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0589)
  • Polisetty.Kalyani

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0590)
  • Mudundi Saritha

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0562)
  • Pachamatla.Ramya Naga Sruthi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0573)
  • Pilla Sowjanya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0586)
  • Konala.Iswarya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0539)
  • Nakkala.Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0564)
  • Gamidi Sravya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0519)
  • Goluguri Santosha Lakshmi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0520)
  • Valavala Naga Bhargavi

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A4)
  • Tammisetti Asritha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0498)
  • Kella Kiranmai

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • Himajasri Cherukuri

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • Akkala Vijaya Lakshmi

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • Kosuri Dharani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • Maddi Lakshmi Priyanka

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • Jittuga Vanaja

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0435)
  • Gopavarapu Durga Malleswari

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0431)
  • Gandikota Esther Rani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0427)
  • Dudda Leela Naga Durga

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0422)
  • Bhavanam Pavani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0409)
  • Makham Kavya

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0456)
  • Potla Sushmitha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • Siripalli Naga Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0245)
  • Poduri Sravya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1247)
  • Karry Sri Alekya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1227)
  • Bhogavalli Ramya

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1207)
  • Mullapudi Satya Siva Jyothi

    IBM

    Dept. of CIVIL (Reg.No.11PA1A0133)
  • Mudunuri Radha Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0466)
  • Meer Navaz

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0464)
  • Vattikuti Baby Mounisha

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1252)
  • Koyi Vineetha

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1231)
  • Muthineni Anjani Priyanka

    IBM

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1239)
  • Naraga Venkata Sai Roja

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0567)
  • Nekkanti Alekya

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0569)
  • Baladari Keerthana

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0503)
  • Narojula Radhika

    IBM

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0568)
  • KOTHAPALLY G N SRINIVASA RAJU

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0453)
  • THURUPALLI DEVISIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • EDARA ROJA

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0515)
  • GUNDU SAI PRAKASH

    CSC

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0522)
  • DASAM NAVYA SREE

    CSC

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1216)
  • K K ADITYA VARMA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0542)
  • PUSHPALATHA M

    IBM (INTERN)

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0551)
  • KOKKU VENKATA CHIRANJEEVI

    KUSTOMMADE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0538)
  • MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI

    KUSTOMMADE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0552)
  • SRIRAJAYENUMULA N DORABABU

    ANGELIQUE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0246)
  • U ADITYA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • VALAVALA NAGA BHARGAVI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A4)
  • VATTI MOUNICA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A6)
  • GUNDU SAI PRAKASH

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0522)
  • POKALA.PRASANNA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0589)
  • GORIPARTHI HANUMA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0521)
  • KANTIPUDI LAKSHMI LAVANYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0532)
  • LAM.SOWMYA JEEVANA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0547)
  • KATRAGADDA SINDHU

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0534)
  • BHOGAVALLI RAMYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1207)
  • G V K SUJITH MANIKANTA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1219)
  • KARRY SRI ALEKYA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1227)
  • KOYI VINEETHA

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1231)
  • N SAI KRISHNA PRADEEP

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1243)
  • GAMIDI SRAVYA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0519)
  • NAIDU SURESH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0468)
  • JALLIPALLI TARUN

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0434)
  • GANTA VEERANJANEYULU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0430)
  • GADIREDDI MANIDEEP

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0426)
  • CHANDA AJAY KISHORE BABU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0414)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA ANANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B2)
  • Dinesh Narasimha Vakkalanka

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.11PA1A0250)
  • V.n.r. Pragna Chekuri

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1212)
  • Patchamatla Rama Manikanta Varma

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0576)
  • Sai Anvesh Maddu

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1233)
  • Harshavardhan Mandava

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1234)
  • Poduri Sai Teja

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0587)
  • V.n.r. Pragna Kumari Chekuri

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.11PA1A1212)
  • Manoj Yakamuru

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0555)
  • Reena Choosen Kaila

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0437)
  • Uma Maheswari Rudraraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0486)
  • Padala Praveen Kumar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0470)
  • V S S Akhilesh Varma Gadiraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0425)
  • Pushpalatha Maddula

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0551)
  • Raja Gopal Tadikonda

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0497)
  • D A S Dinakar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0418)
  • Ramacharana Teja Juluri

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0436)
  • KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0531)
  • MOHAMMAD ASMA

    ALL INDIA RADIO

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0561)
  • BURRE VAMSI KRISHNA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0412)
  • DOKKU DURGA NAGA SAI PAVAN KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0421)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)
  • KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A0531)
  • TADISETTI S K L SIVAKUMAR

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.11PA1A05A2)
  • GANGULA SIVA

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0428)
  • KANDREGULA VENKATA REDDY

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0441)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)
  • Jammalamadaka Sai Teja

    Setu Software Systems

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0517)
  • Dheeraj Kumar Ketireddy

    AGLIQ

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0510)
  •  PALA LAKSHMI BHASKAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0539)
  • N MOHANA KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0538)
  • K PRANAVI DURGA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0522)
  • PALA SATISH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA5A0504)
  • SRUNGAVRUKSHAM YESU BABU

    NETENRICH

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.10PA5A0505)
  • GURRALA PHANI NAGENDRA

    Optima Integrated CS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0515)
  • VEGESNA LALITHA JYOTHI

    ARHERIA TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0557)
  • T. Chinni

    CADSYS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0254)
  • R.Ramesh

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0248)
  • PV. Adinarayana

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0244)
  • P.Nareshdora

    PEDAVAGI CRANES

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0246)
  • P. Satyanarayana Murthy

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0241)
  • PMMK. Swamy

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0242)
  • P. Chandra Sekhar

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0239)
  • M. Surya Vara Prasad

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0234)
  • M. Younus Pasha

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0233)
  • MSV. Phani Kumar

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0228)
  • MMV Manjusha

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0229)
  • K. Aditya

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0225)
  • K.J.L.Durga Bhavani

    PARLE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0223)
  • J. Hari Krishna

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0221)
  • K. Madhu Babu

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0222)
  • H.Niharika

    IBM

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0219)
  • G. Surya Teja

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0217)
  • G.B.S Rajesh

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0215)
  • G. Raghu Ram

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0214)
  • Ch. Venkata Ratnaji

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0209)
  • D. Bhargav Sita Ram

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0210)
  • V. Mohana Phanindra

    TCS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0257)
  • Ch. Prasanna Kumar

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0207)
  • B. Krishna Chaitanya

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0205)
  • B. Viswanadha Reddy

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0204)
  • A.Sudheer Varma

    NCL INDUSTRIES Ltd

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA1A0202)
  • K.Sekhar Babu

    NAVAL Architect

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0227)
  • M.L.Narayana Raju

    APT POWER ENGG

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0202)
  • T. Raj Kumar

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0203)
  • RNV. Siva Prasad

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0204)
  • K. Satti Babu

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0205)
  • V. Lakshmi Narayana

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.10PA5A0206)
  • M Ravi Teja

    TCS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0532)
  • Valluri Ravi Teja

    TCS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0553)
  • VEENA

    L CUBE (P) LTD.

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09pa1A0555)
  •  MUDDE RAVI SHANKAR

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09pa1a0531)
  •  MUDUNURI SATYA KALYANI

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09pa1a0533)
  •  NAMBURI TANUJA

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No. 09pa1a0536)
  • P.B.C Shshanka varma

    CADSYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0542)
  • V. Balaji somnath

    Racewin

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.09PA1A0554)
  •  KOTTAPALLI PRATYUSHA

    TECHMAHINDRA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1228)
  •  BADARLA KARUNA

    AMAZON

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1202)
  •  THOTA SATYA RAJEEV GANDHI

    SOFTSOL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1253)
  •  PENMETSA RAHUL VARMA

    NAVIGON

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1242)
  •  TALUPURI DEVI

    NETENRICH

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1250)
  •  THOTA HARIKA

    NTTDATA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1252)
  •  PARIMI SANTHOSHI SWAPNA

    ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1231)
  •  KONDAMUDI PAVAN RAVIKANTH

    HSBC GLT 3.0

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.09PA1A1226)
  • B.PRANATHI

    Thought Works

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0411)
  • K.V.V.KRISHNA DILEEP

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0444)
  • M.SUMABHAVANA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0470)
  • T.S.KRISHNA BHARAT

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A6)
  • SHAIK SAMEER VALI

    NTT Data

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0498)
  • P.ALEKHYA

    GENPACT

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0403)
  • G.VEERANJANEYALU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA5A0403)
  • A.SURESH

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0401)
  • K.RAMSEKHAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0455)
  • K.HARI KRISHNA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA5A0404)
  • T.GEETHA RANI

    GE HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A3)
  • G.VINEETH CHOWDARY

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0431)
  • M.YAMINI

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0471)
  • S.SOWJANYA

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A1)
  • N.BALA SRINIVAS GUPTHA

    CADSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0475)
  • T.N.V.S.SURESH

    CADSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A4)
  • P.S.R. KISHORE REDDY

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0479)
  • B.S.C.H.PRADEEP KUMAR

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0406)
  • R.VENKATARAMANA

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0495)
  • S. APPARAO

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0499)
  • CHANDRA SEKHAR

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No. 10PA5A0410)
  • U. CHAITANYA

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04B1)
  • DEVIBHARGAVI JAMMISETTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0441)
  • K.S.S.N.S.B. VISWANADH

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0453)
  • N.VIJAY RANJAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0474)
  • M.YAMINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0471)
  • Y.APURUPA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04C0)
  • CHANDRA SEKHAR UPPALAPATI

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04B0)
  • VIJAYSARADHI CHINTA

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0422)
  • SUJITH KUMAR BETHAPUDI

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0409)
  • S NARASIMHA SWAMY

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A0)
  • MANCHEM MALLIKHARJUNA RAO

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0463)
  • CHILAKA OMKARA V V SURYA CHANDU

    GlobalLogic Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0420)
  • M.Bhanu.N.V.Shankarnadh

    ACS Inc

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0428)
  • M.satyanarayana

    AXIS Bank

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0426)
  • K.Raj venkatesh

    Dell

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0424)
  • K. Soma Sekhar Babu

    Synte

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0423)
  • K.S.S.Tejaswitha

    Rofous

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0422)
  • K.G.S.SASANKA

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0421)
  • K.SAIRAM

    Capgemini

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0420)
  • K.PRAVEEN

    GSS Infotech

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0418)
  • k.chaitanya varma

    Syntel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0415)
  • g.pratap kumar

    GREENO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0414)
  • D.Jnapika Sree

    Sify

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0410)
  • Ch.Tejaswi

    Huawei

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0409)
  • Ch.Surekha

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0407)
  • CH.Harini Venkata Mutyalu

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0405)
  • VEERAVALLI SURESH

    VTPS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.09PA5A0206)
  • VONUMALA RAMU

    INDIAN AIR FORCE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0266)
  • Vijay Varma Naidu

    Sure IT

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0265)
  • VENKATA PAVAN MAHANKALI

    ADP

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0264)
  • VANGIPURAM SRINIVAS

    Tapty Valley

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0262)
  • Maharshi bhardwaj

    Tapty Valley

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0260)
  • SYED AMAR

    EXPLORE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0256)
  • S P KRISHNA BALA GANESH

    FOUR SOFT

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0253)
  • RONGALA ESWARA SAI GANESH

    EXPLORE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0249)
  • R CH KANAKA RANGA RAO

    EXPLORE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0247)
  • BHANU PRATHYUSHA P

    VALUE LABS

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0240)
  • K SATYANARAYANARAJU

    Danlaw(ES)

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0232)
  • K P V SATYANARAYANA

    EXPLORE

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0224)
  • D SIVA SATYA SUSHMITHA

    HCL

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0215)
  • A KURMA VENKATA RAJANNA

    Mahindra Satyam

    Dept. of EEE (Reg.No.08PA1A0201)
  • Akurati Suresh

    ORACLE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0503)
  • Alluri Tejaswi

    Sonata

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0504)
  • Chamakuri Lakshmi Prasanth Kumar

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0508)
  • Chatrathi Srinivas

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0509)
  • Chodavarapu Alekhya

    Open Text

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0514)
  • GANUGULA BHAVYA BHARATHI

    SURE IT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0522)
  • G. Mohan Krishna

    Drutha S/W

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0523)
  • Ghantasala Venkata Sai Sravani

    SYNTEL

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0525)
  • Gorugantu Sesha Ganapathi Pavani

    MAQ SOFTWARE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0527)
  • Illa Adithya

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0530)
  • KAKI ASWINI JYOTHI

    SURE IT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0531)
  • Kommireddy Rajesh

    SURE IT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0534)
  • Nalli Athul Madhur

    L CUBE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0541)
  • Natha Kezia Susmitha

    MAQ SOFTWARE

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0543)
  • Psvvnrsm Swamy

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0548)
  •   PHSN Jyoti 

    Idea Labs

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0549)
  • P D Manikanta Gupta

    CORDYS

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0550)
  • Shaik Alli Saheb

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0554)
  • Shaik Moulali

    VRO

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0555)
  • Singamsetti Sri Raja Ramesh Kumar

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0556)
  • TADI RESHMA

    SURE IT

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0560)
  • Tanguturi Naga V P S R Durgamahesh

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0562)
  • Uppalapati Satya Sai Padma Jyothi

    EXPLORE P LTD

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0564)
  • KAPILA RAKESH VIDYA CHANDRA

    AGILIQ

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1226)
  • K. Vasu Dev

    Sagar Infotech

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1223)
  • Vaddilli Sarat Chand

    SURE IT

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1258)
  • Pagadapu Naresh

    GSS Info Tech

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1238)
  • A Sridevi

    HCL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.)
  • S. Sai Ram Teja

    ZENQA

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1251)
  • Chengalvala Vijay Keyrthy

    HCL

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1211)
  • Burra Ramani

    L CUBE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1208)
  • Varanasi Bala Subrahmanyam

    AGILIQ

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1260)
  • Chundu Divya

    ORACLE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1212)
  • Ruddaraju Santhi

    ORACLE

    Dept. of IT (Reg.No.08PA1A1245)
  • Mandapaka Sai Praveen Kumar

    Tessolve Semicondutor Pvt ltd

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0429)
  • M. V. V. Siva Prasad

    Dell

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0431)
  • M.Divya SUSHMA

    Paraxel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0433)
  • muppudi ravindra

    Qualitronics

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0435)
  • Neeli Mani Kanta Murthy

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0438)
  • Pandiri Aparna

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0440)
  • Penmetsa Harika

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0442)
  • P.Sravya Sai Sri

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0446)
  • S. S. Rama Raju

    Sify

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0449)
  • T.S.P.Balaji

    Syntel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0454)
  • V.Mounisha

    Oracle

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0459)
  • V. V. SATISH VARMA

    Xerox

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0461)
  • v.raja praveen

    Qualatronics

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0463)
  • S Hasitha

    ZenQ

    Dept. of CSE (Reg.No.08PA1A0557)

  • Dept. of  (Reg.No.)