Counselling Code : V I T B  
Accredited by NAAC 'A+'(3.51 CGPA) & NBA
 Counselling Code : VITB  

Student Placements year wise      

  CSE 

 
Kola Phaneendra Mani Babu
18PA1A0573
Wipro
 
Mohammad Mubeena Asma
18PA1A0595
Wipro
 
Sykam Hema
18PA1A05F4
Wipro
 
Tatina Gopi Chand
18PA1A05F6
Wipro
 
Tirukkovalluri Dinesh Varma
18PA1A05F9
Wipro
 
Valluri Jasmitha Lakshmi Sri
18PA1A05G5
JPMC
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
JPMC
 
Kothapalli Durga Bhavani
19PA5A0516
Virtusa
 
Yericharla Sandhya
18PA1A05H4
Virtusa
 
Veeramalla Devi Satya Shankar
18PA1A05G9
Zaggle
 
Varanasi Rakesh
18PA1A05G7
Virtusa
 
Reddy Hari Venkata Harsha Vardhan
18PA1A05D6
Virtusa
 
Pulagam Naga Venkata Vamsi
18PA1A05C8
Virtusa
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
EPAM
 
Kambham Sindhu
18PA1A0566
Virtusa
 
Gurajala Venu Madhavi
18PA1A0557
Virtusa
 
Gontla Praneeth
18PA1A0554
Virtusa
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Zaggle
 
Chitturi Mileena
18PA1A0535
Virtusa
 
Chalamala Anil
18PA1A0528
Virtusa
 
Marlapudi Vani
18PA1A0590
Accenture
 
Nalamamidi Krishna Chandra Sekhar
18PA1A05A6
TCS-Ninja
 
Kota Venkata Bala Rosi Reddy
18PA1A0582
TCS-Ninja
 
Vempatapu Krishna Chaitanya Nandini
18PA1A05H1
Wipro
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
Wipro
 
Arubandla Sai Naveen
18PA1A0513
Accenture
 
Simhadri Bhanu Prakash Reddy
19PA5A0521
Accenture
 
Badda Adi Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0518
TA Digital
 
Pathiwada Rajasekhar
19PA5A0519
Infosys
 
Alluri Devi Madhavi
19PA5A0501
Infosys
 
Suvvada Tanuja
18PA1A05F3
Infosys
 
Srighakollapu Sai Srivatsa
18PA1A05F0
Infosys
 
Sanapala Naveen Kumar
18PA1A05E2
Infosys
 
Reddy Hari Venkata Harsha Vardhan
18PA1A05D6
Infosys
 
Putti Maha Lakshmi
18PA1A05D2
Infosys
 
Pathan Sohail Nawaz Khan
18PA1A05C1
Infosys
 
Pamarthi Sai Meghana
18PA1A05B9
Infosys
 
Kota Venkata Bala Rosi Reddy
18PA1A0582
Infosys
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
Infosys
 
Kola Phaneendra Mani Babu
18PA1A0573
Infosys
 
Gontla Praneeth
18PA1A0554
Infosys
 
Donepudi Sai Pavan
18PA1A0543
Infosys
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Infosys
 
Chitturi Mileena
18PA1A0535
Infosys
 
Boddu Latha Sai Avinash
18PA1A0522
Infosys
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
Infosys
 
Badda Adi Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0518
Infosys
 
Daram Meghana
18PA1A0538
TCS-Ninja
 
Neredubelli Lokesh
19PA5A0517
TCS-Ninja
 
Nedunuri Akhil Kumar
18PA1A05B1
TCS-Ninja
 
Singidi Veera Venkata Durga Prasad
19PA5A0522
TCS-Ninja
 
Thota Pranathi
18PA1A05F7
TCS-Ninja
 
Sanapala Naveen Kumar
18PA1A05E2
TCS-Ninja
 
Gampala Naga Durga Venkata Kedaresh
18PA1A0548
TCS-Ninja
 
Gunnam P V R S D M Manikumar
18PA1A0556
TCS-Ninja
 
Undi Sai Pavan
19PA5A0524
TCS-Ninja
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
TCS-Ninja
 
Jyothsnav Sai Kukkala
18PA1A0562
TCS-Ninja
 
Cheruku Vamsi
18PA1A0531
TCS-Ninja
 
Kanumuri Sai Krishna Sanjay Varma
18PA1A0568
TCS-Ninja
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
TCS-Ninja
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
TCS-Ninja
 
Nallaparaju Koushik Kumar Varma
18PA1A05A8
TCS-Ninja
 
Arla Lakshmana Rao
18PA1A0511
TCS-Ninja
 
Javvadi V Venkata Vamsi Krishna
18PA1A0561
TCS-Ninja
 
Kola Phaneendra Mani Babu
18PA1A0573
TCS-Digital
 
Odugu Sai Krishna
18PA1A05B4
TCS-Digital
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
TCS-Digital
 
Melam Sai Pavan
18PA1A0593
TCS-Digital
 
Nidumukkala Venkata Srinivasa Sai
18PA1A05B3
Aethereus
 
Suvvada Tanuja
18PA1A05F3
Mu Sigma
 
Meesala Usha Rani
18PA1A0592
Mu Sigma
 
Kambham Sindhu
18PA1A0566
Mu Sigma
 
Gurajala Venu Madhavi
18PA1A0557
Mu Sigma
 
Chitturi Mileena
18PA1A0535
Mu Sigma
 
Yedida Venkata Kanishka Vardhan
19PA5A0526
Wipro
 
Undi Sai Pavan
19PA5A0524
Wipro
 
Sala Venkata Veera Konda Sai Mavullu
19PA5A0520
Wipro
 
Undapalli Jigeesha
19PA5A0523
Wipro
 
Pathiwada Rajasekhar
19PA5A0519
Wipro
 
Kosuri Umadevi
19PA5A0515
Wipro
 
Kopuri Bhargavi
19PA5A0514
Wipro
 
Katreddi Teja
19PA5A0512
Wipro
 
Chennamsetti Hema
19PA5A0504
Wipro
 
Kalluri Eswar
19PA5A0509
Wipro
 
Akurathi Pavan Kalyan
19PA5A0502
Wipro
 
Alluri Devi Madhavi
19PA5A0501
Wipro
 
Shaik Shajahan
18PA1A05H5
Wipro
 
Yagnam Jaya Surekha
18PA1A05H2
Wipro
 
Yericharla Sandhya
18PA1A05H4
Wipro
 
Veeramalla Devi Satya Shankar
18PA1A05G9
Wipro
 
Varanasi Rakesh
18PA1A05G7
Wipro
 
Tummepalli Meghananjali
18PA1A05G2
Wipro
 
Thota Pranathi
18PA1A05F7
Wipro
 
Sruthi Vaskuri
18PA1A05F1
Wipro
 
Sanneboyina Saikumar
18PA1A05E3
Wipro
 
Srighakollapu Sai Srivatsa
18PA1A05F0
Wipro
 
Sagi Uthpreksha
18PA1A05D8
Wipro
 
Punuru Sowmya
18PA1A05D1
Wipro
 
Pulagam Naga Venkata Vamsi
18PA1A05C8
Wipro
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Wipro
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
Wipro
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Wipro
 
Perumalla Venkata Ratnam
18PA1A05C5
Wipro
 
Pathan Sohail Nawaz Khan
18PA1A05C1
Wipro
 
Palacharla Balaji Satish
18PA1A05B8
Wipro
 
Pala Hampi Shilpa
18PA1A05B7
Wipro
 
Nidumukkala Venkata Srinivasa Sai
18PA1A05B3
Wipro
 
Nakka Cham Babu
18PA1A05A5
Wipro
 
Neduri Pothu Raju
18PA1A05B2
Wipro
 
Mutyalapati Chaitanya
18PA1A05A4
Wipro
 
Murikipudi Akhil
18PA1A05A3
Wipro
 
Mohammad Sameer
18PA1A0596
Wipro
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
Wipro
 
Melam Sai Pavan
18PA1A0593
Wipro
 
Meesala Usha Rani
18PA1A0592
Wipro
 
Koppu Sampath Pavan
18PA1A0580
Wipro
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
Wipro
 
Kollapu Prince
18PA1A0576
Wipro
 
Kolakaluri Sumith
18PA1A0574
Wipro
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Wipro
 
Kanumuri Sai Krishna Sanjay Varma
18PA1A0568
Wipro
 
Gurajala Venu Madhavi
18PA1A0557
Wipro
 
Gontla Praneeth
18PA1A0554
Wipro
 
Gunnam P V R S D M Manikumar
18PA1A0556
Wipro
 
Gollapalli Prasad Raju
18PA1A0553
Wipro
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Wipro
 
Gandham Venkata Swamy Naidu
18PA1A0549
Wipro
 
Donepudi Sai Pavan
18PA1A0543
Wipro
 
Daram Meghana
18PA1A0538
Wipro
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
Wipro
 
Dampanaboyina Lokesh
18PA1A0537
Wipro
 
Chinthapalli Bhagya Sri
18PA1A0534
Wipro
 
Chakali Manoj Kumar
18PA1A0527
Wipro
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Wipro
 
Budati Kiranmayee
18PA1A0525
Wipro
 
Boddu Latha Sai Avinash
18PA1A0522
Wipro
 
Boddupalli Naresh Babu
18PA1A0523
Wipro
 
Bavirisetti Navya Charitha
18PA1A0520
Wipro
 
Athanti Sai Sruthi
18PA1A0514
Wipro
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
Wipro
 
Arubandla Sai Naveen
18PA1A0513
Wipro
 
Areshetti Harshitha
18PA1A0510
Wipro
 
Mummidivarapu Giridharkumar
18PA1A0599
Accenture Advanced
 
Gurajala Venu Madhavi
18PA1A0557
Kaar Technologies
 
Murikipudi Akhil
18PA1A05A3
Zemoso
 
Sala Venkata Veera Konda Sai Mavullu
19PA5A0520
TCS-Ninja
 
Yarramalla Ajay Srinivas Kumar
19PA5A0525
TCS-Ninja
 
Pandiri Durga Vara Prasad
19PA5A0518
TCS-Ninja
 
Yericharla Sandhya
18PA1A05H4
TCS-Ninja
 
Samudrala Sai Lokesh
18PA1A05E0
TCS-Ninja
 
Vempatapu Krishna Chaitanya Nandini
18PA1A05H1
TCS-Ninja
 
Ragu Kiran Sai Madhuri
18PA1A05D3
TCS-Ninja
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
TCS-Ninja
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
TCS-Ninja
 
Murikipudi Akhil
18PA1A05A3
TCS-Ninja
 
Mutyalapati Chaitanya
18PA1A05A4
TCS-Ninja
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
TCS-Ninja
 
Meesala Usha Rani
18PA1A0592
TCS-Ninja
 
Komali Harsha Satya Chandra Datta
18PA1A0578
TCS-Ninja
 
Kollapu Prince
18PA1A0576
TCS-Ninja
 
Gurajala Venu Madhavi
18PA1A0557
TCS-Ninja
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
TCS-Ninja
 
G T Sai Venkata Muthya Chaitanya
18PA1A0545
TCS-Ninja
 
Dasari Bharadwaj
18PA1A0540
TCS-Ninja
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
TCS-Ninja
 
Dampanaboyina Lokesh
18PA1A0537
TCS-Ninja
 
Bojanapalli Mohan Jayaram Krishna
18PA1A0524
TCS-Ninja
 
Boddeti Venkata Durga Mallesh
18PA1A0521
TCS-Ninja
 
Bavirisetti Navya Charitha
18PA1A0520
TCS-Ninja
 
Badda Adi Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0518
TCS-Ninja
 
Anantha Srivalli Nikhitha
18PA1A0507
TCS-Ninja
 
Adabala Bala Vijaya Ratna Jyothi
18PA1A0502
TCS-Ninja
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Virtusa - Neural Hack
 
Yarramalla Ajay Srinivas Kumar
19PA5A0525
Accenture
 
Undapalli Jigeesha
19PA5A0523
Accenture
 
Pathiwada Rajasekhar
19PA5A0519
Accenture
 
Neredubelli Lokesh
19PA5A0517
Accenture
 
Kapu Aditya Vardhan
19PA5A0510
Accenture
 
Kalluri Eswar
19PA5A0509
Accenture
 
Vempatapu Krishna Chaitanya Nandini
18PA1A05H1
Accenture
 
Tirukkovalluri Dinesh Varma
18PA1A05F9
Accenture
 
Rahul Geddam
18PA1A05D4
Accenture
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Accenture
 
Perla Siva Prasad
18PA1A05C4
Accenture
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Accenture
 
Neduri Pothu Raju
18PA1A05B2
Accenture
 
Palacharla Balaji Satish
18PA1A05B8
Accenture
 
Nedunuri Akhil Kumar
18PA1A05B1
Accenture
 
Naraharasetty Pravallika
18PA1A05B0
Accenture
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
Accenture
 
Mannam Raveendra Babu
18PA1A0587
Accenture
 
Maddala Rakesh
18PA1A0584
Accenture
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
Accenture
 
Kolakaluri Sumith
18PA1A0574
Accenture
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Accenture
 
K S Bharadwaj Kakumani
18PA1A0563
Accenture
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
Accenture
 
Gujjula Siva Reddy
18PA1A0555
Accenture
 
Jyothsnav Sai Kukkala
18PA1A0562
Accenture
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Accenture
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
Accenture
 
Dindigal Lasya Sahithi
18PA1A0541
Accenture
 
Dampanaboyina Lokesh
18PA1A0537
Accenture
 
Daram Meghana
18PA1A0538
Accenture
 
Chinthapalli Bhagya Sri
18PA1A0534
Accenture
 
Chowtipalli Devi Naga Pavani
18PA1A0536
Accenture
 
Boddupalli Naresh Babu
18PA1A0523
Accenture
 
Bojanapalli Mohan Jayaram Krishna
18PA1A0524
Accenture
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
Accenture
 
Boddeti Venkata Durga Mallesh
18PA1A0521
Accenture
 
B Bhanu Prasad
18PA1A0517
Accenture
 
Athanti Sai Sruthi
18PA1A0514
Accenture
 
Areshetti Harshitha
18PA1A0510
Accenture
 
Anantha Srivalli Nikhitha
18PA1A0507
Accenture
 
Achanta Mano
18PA1A0501
Accenture
 
Yeleti Pavan Kalyan
18PA1A05H3
Accenture Advanced
 
Punuru Sowmya
18PA1A05D1
Accenture Advanced
 
Kota Venkata Bala Rosi Reddy
18PA1A0582
Accenture Advanced
 
Donepudi Sai Pavan
18PA1A0543
Accenture Advanced
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Accenture Advanced
 
Vecha Sai Harshitha
18PA1A05G8
Aaseya Technologies(Pega)
 
Kosuri Umadevi
19PA5A0515
Capgemini
 
Chennamsetti Hema
19PA5A0504
Capgemini
 
Vempatapu Krishna Chaitanya Nandini
18PA1A05H1
Capgemini
 
Veeramalla Devi Satya Shankar
18PA1A05G9
Capgemini
 
Valluri Jasmitha Lakshmi Sri
18PA1A05G5
Capgemini
 
Tumarada Surya Teja
18PA1A05G1
Capgemini
 
Thota Pranathi
18PA1A05F7
Capgemini
 
Tatina Gopi Chand
18PA1A05F6
Capgemini
 
Sykam Hema
18PA1A05F4
Capgemini
 
Talluri Durga Kishore
18PA1A05F5
Capgemini
 
Surya Vamsi Chakradhar Sidda
18PA1A05F2
Capgemini
 
Shaik Awais Ahmed
18PA1A05E6
Capgemini
 
Srighakollapu Sai Srivatsa
18PA1A05F0
Capgemini
 
Samudrala Sai Lokesh
18PA1A05E0
Capgemini
 
Rahul Geddam
18PA1A05D4
Capgemini
 
Putti Maha Lakshmi
18PA1A05D2
Capgemini
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Capgemini
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Capgemini
 
Pathan Sohail Nawaz Khan
18PA1A05C1
Capgemini
 
Pamarthi Sai Meghana
18PA1A05B9
Capgemini
 
Palacharla Balaji Satish
18PA1A05B8
Capgemini
 
Pala Hampi Shilpa
18PA1A05B7
Capgemini
 
Odugu Sai Krishna
18PA1A05B4
Capgemini
 
Murikipudi Akhil
18PA1A05A3
Capgemini
 
Nidumukkala Venkata Srinivasa Sai
18PA1A05B3
Capgemini
 
Moka Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0597
Capgemini
 
Mohammad Sameer
18PA1A0596
Capgemini
 
Marlapudi Vani
18PA1A0590
Capgemini
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
Capgemini
 
Mannam Raveendra Babu
18PA1A0587
Capgemini
 
Maddala Rakesh
18PA1A0584
Capgemini
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
Capgemini
 
Kota Venkata Bala Rosi Reddy
18PA1A0582
Capgemini
 
Koppu Sampath Pavan
18PA1A0580
Capgemini
 
Kollapu Prince
18PA1A0576
Capgemini
 
Kola Phaneendra Mani Babu
18PA1A0573
Capgemini
 
Javvadi V Venkata Vamsi Krishna
18PA1A0561
Capgemini
 
Gujjula Siva Reddy
18PA1A0555
Capgemini
 
Gollapalli Prasad Raju
18PA1A0553
Capgemini
 
Goli Veera Venkata Ranga Sai
18PA1A0552
Capgemini
 
Dindigal Lasya Sahithi
18PA1A0541
Capgemini
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
Capgemini
 
Dampanaboyina Lokesh
18PA1A0537
Capgemini
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Capgemini
 
Chowtipalli Devi Naga Pavani
18PA1A0536
Capgemini
 
Chennu Yaswanth
18PA1A0530
Capgemini
 
Bojanapalli Mohan Jayaram Krishna
18PA1A0524
Capgemini
 
Boddu Latha Sai Avinash
18PA1A0522
Capgemini
 
Athanti Sai Sruthi
18PA1A0514
Capgemini
 
Areshetti Harshitha
18PA1A0510
Capgemini
 
Appalabathula Vijay Sagar
18PA1A0509
Capgemini
 
Yagnam Jaya Surekha
18PA1A05H2
Capgemini-Differential
 
Sruthi Vaskuri
18PA1A05F1
Capgemini-Differential
 
Pola Chandra Sekhar
18PA1A05C7
Capgemini-Differential
 
Koripalli Nagasri Venkata Satish
18PA1A0581
Capgemini-Differential
 
Komali Harsha Satya Chandra Datta
18PA1A0578
Capgemini-Differential
 
K S Bharadwaj Kakumani
18PA1A0563
Capgemini-Differential
 
Arla Lakshmana Rao
18PA1A0511
Capgemini-Differential
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
Capgemini-Differential
 
Undi Sai Pavan
19PA5A0524
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Vadlamuri Veera Venkata Kumar
18PA1A05G3
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Thota Pranathi
18PA1A05F7
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Talluri Durga Kishore
18PA1A05F5
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Surya Vamsi Chakradhar Sidda
18PA1A05F2
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Srighakollapu Sai Srivatsa
18PA1A05F0
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Shaik Awais Ahmed
18PA1A05E6
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Murikipudi Akhil
18PA1A05A3
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Chakali Manoj Kumar
18PA1A0527
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Areshetti Harshitha
18PA1A0510
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Gajula Rajashekar Babu
19PA5A0507
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Ellingi Abhishek Varma
19PA5A0505
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Yeleti Pavan Kalyan
18PA1A05H3
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Yagnam Jaya Surekha
18PA1A05H2
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Samudrala Sai Lokesh
18PA1A05E0
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Rahul Geddam
18PA1A05D4
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Ragu Kiran Sai Madhuri
18PA1A05D3
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Perla Siva Prasad
18PA1A05C4
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Pamarthi Sai Meghana
18PA1A05B9
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Neduri Pothu Raju
18PA1A05B2
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Naraharasetty Pravallika
18PA1A05B0
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
Persistent-Navayuva
 
K S Bharadwaj Kakumani
18PA1A0563
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Jyothsnav Sai Kukkala
18PA1A0562
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Gunnam P V R S D M Manikumar
18PA1A0556
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Gujjula Siva Reddy
18PA1A0555
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Cheruku Vamsi
18PA1A0531
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Athanti Sai Sruthi
18PA1A0514
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Anantha Srivalli Nikhitha
18PA1A0507
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
Persistent-Viveka
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
Persistent-Viveka
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
Persistent-Viveka
 
Koppu Sampath Pavan
18PA1A0580
Persistent-Viveka
 
Javvadi V Venkata Vamsi Krishna
18PA1A0561
Persistent-Viveka
 
Chennu Yaswanth
18PA1A0530
Persistent-Viveka
 
B Bhanu Prasad
18PA1A0517
Persistent-Viveka
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
Persistent-Viveka
 
Achanta Mano
18PA1A0501
Persistent-Viveka
 
Jangam Prathyusha
18PA1A0560
TCS(Pega)
 
Dirisala Naga Satya Sai
18PA1A0542
TCS(Pega)
 
Boddu Latha Sai Avinash
18PA1A0522
TCS(Pega)
 
Atluri Anil Kumar
18PA1A0515
TCS(Pega)
 
Addala Sai Venkat Kumar
18PA1A0504
TCS(Pega)
 
Putti Maha Lakshmi
18PA1A05D2
BOA
 
Kalluri Eswar
19PA5A0509
Quest Global
 
Srighakollapu Sai Srivatsa
18PA1A05F0
Quest Global
 
Shaik Awais Ahmed
18PA1A05E6
Quest Global
 
Putti Maha Lakshmi
18PA1A05D2
Quest Global
 
Palacharla Balaji Satish
18PA1A05B8
Quest Global
 
Nidumukkala Venkata Srinivasa Sai
18PA1A05B3
Quest Global
 
Mannam Raveendra Babu
18PA1A0587
Quest Global
 
Koppu Sampath Pavan
18PA1A0580
Quest Global
 
Komali Harsha Satya Chandra Datta
18PA1A0578
Quest Global
 
K S Bharadwaj Kakumani
18PA1A0563
Quest Global
 
Jyothsnav Sai Kukkala
18PA1A0562
Quest Global
 
Donepudi Sai Pavan
18PA1A0543
Quest Global
 
Appalabathula Vijay Sagar
18PA1A0509
Quest Global
 
Anantha Srivalli Nikhitha
18PA1A0507
Quest Global
 
Cheruku Vamsi
18PA1A0531
Zoho
 
Budati Kiranmayee
18PA1A0525
IBM
 
K S Bharadwaj Kakumani
18PA1A0563
OpenText
 
Valluri Jasmitha Lakshmi Sri
18PA1A05G5
OpenText
 
Munukutla Bhavana
18PA1A05A2
OpenText
 
Gajula Rajashekar Babu
19PA5A0507
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Valluri Jaya Sri
18PA1A05G6
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Buri Suneel Kumar
18PA1A0526
Virtusa(Pega)
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
eGovernment
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
Hexaware-PGET
 
Chowtipalli Devi Naga Pavani
18PA1A0536
Hexaware-PGET
 
Cheruku Vamsi
18PA1A0531
Hexaware-PGET
 
Yarramalla Ajay Srinivas Kumar
19PA5A0525
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Yeleti Pavan Kalyan
18PA1A05H3
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Mohammad Khadar Mohiddin
18PA1A0594
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Koripalli Nagasri Venkata Satish
18PA1A0581
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Gunnam P V R S D M Manikumar
18PA1A0556
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Bojanapalli Mohan Jayaram Krishna
18PA1A0524
Areteans Technologies(Pega)
 
Samudrala Sai Lokesh
18PA1A05E0
AxiomIO.
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
AxiomIO.
 
Karothi Mohana Lakshmi Durga
18PA1A0569
AxiomIO.
 
Marlapudi Vani
18PA1A0590
AxiomIO.
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
AxiomIO.
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
AxiomIO
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
AxiomIO
 
Dindigal Lasya Sahithi
18PA1A0541
Harman
 
Dasari Bharadwaj
18PA1A0540
Harman
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
Harman
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Harman
 
Chennu Yaswanth
18PA1A0530
Harman
 
Bavirisetti Navya Charitha
18PA1A0520
Harman
 
Sruthi Vaskuri
18PA1A05F1
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Sanneboyina Saikumar
18PA1A05E3
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Pola Chandra Sekhar
18PA1A05C7
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Mohammad Khadar Mohiddin
18PA1A0594
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Gattem Sri Sai
18PA1A0550
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Dindigal Lasya Sahithi
18PA1A0541
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Chennu Yaswanth
18PA1A0530
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Buri Suneel Kumar
18PA1A0526
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Areshetti Harshitha
18PA1A0510
Infosys-InfyTQ-SE
 
Thumpati Jyothi
18PA1A05F8
Athena Health
 
Perla Siva Prasad
18PA1A05C4
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Naraharasetty Pravallika
18PA1A05B0
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Cheruku Vamsi
18PA1A0531
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Veeramalla Devi Satya Shankar
18PA1A05G9
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Valluri Jasmitha Lakshmi Sri
18PA1A05G5
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Vadlavalli Harshavardhan
18PA1A05G4
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Tatina Gopi Chand
18PA1A05F6
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Pala Hampi Shilpa
18PA1A05B7
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Munukutla Bhavana
18PA1A05A2
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Jangam Prathyusha
18PA1A0560
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Dasari Bharadwaj
18PA1A0540
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Chandolu Geethika
18PA1A0529
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Bavirisetti Navya Charitha
18PA1A0520
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Attuluri Karthik
18PA1A0516
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Arla Lakshmana Rao
18PA1A0511
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Adabala Bala Vijaya Ratna Jyothi
18PA1A0502
Infosys-HWI-DSE
 
Gattem Sri Sai
18PA1A0550
Technovert-Software Engineer - Data & Analytics
 
Budati Kiranmayee
18PA1A0525
Technovert-Software Engineer - Data & Analytics
 
Koppu Sampath Pavan
18PA1A0580
EasyEcom
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
EasyEcom
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
CDK Global
 
Vadlavalli Harshavardhan
18PA1A05G4
Technovert-Full Stack Developer
 
Tumarada Surya Teja
18PA1A05G1
Technovert-Full Stack Developer
 
Thumpati Jyothi
18PA1A05F8
Accolite
 
Pala Hampi Shilpa
18PA1A05B7
Accolite
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
Accolite
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
Accolite
 
Sruthi Vaskuri
18PA1A05F1
Providence
 
Arla Lakshmana Rao
18PA1A0511
Providence
 
Thota Pranathi
18PA1A05F7
Veersa Technologies
 
Nallaparaju Koushik Kumar Varma
18PA1A05A8
Veersa Technologies
 
Mutyalapati Chaitanya
18PA1A05A4
Veersa Technologies
 
Karothi Mohana Lakshmi Durga
18PA1A0569
Veersa Technologies
 
Chitturi Mileena
18PA1A0535
Wipro
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
Wipro
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
IBM(CodeKnack)
 
Valluri Jasmitha Lakshmi Sri
18PA1A05G5
Persistent-Viveka
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Aptean
 
Gadiyapudi Lokesh
18PA1A0547
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Mutyalapati Chaitanya
18PA1A05A4
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Mahadasa Venkata Chaitanya
18PA1A0585
Infosys
 
Meesala Usha Rani
18PA1A0592
Infosys
 
Pulagam Naga Venkata Vamsi
18PA1A05C8
Infosys
 
Chalamalasetti Sanjeep
19PA5A0503
Infosys
 
Singavarapu Kiran Kumar
18PA1A05E8
Wipro
 
Pechetti Ramya Sri
18PA1A05C2
Athena Health
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
Athena Health
 
Boddeti Venkata Durga Mallesh
18PA1A0521
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Pathiwada Rajasekhar
19PA5A0519
Legato Health(Pega)
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
PK Global
 
Undi Sai Pavan
19PA5A0524
PK Global
 
Atluri Anil Kumar
18PA1A0515
Wipro
 
Badda Adi Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0518
Wipro
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
Wipro
 
M.Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
Wipro
 
Marlapudi Vani
18PA1A0590
Wipro
 
Munukutla Bhavana
18PA1A05A2
Wipro
 
Nalamamidi Krishna Chandra Sekhar
18PA1A05A6
Wipro
 
Nallaparaju Koushik Kumar Varma
18PA1A05A8
Wipro
 
Naraharasetty Pravallika
18PA1A05B0
Wipro
 
Orugu Rajesh
18PA1A05B6
Wipro
 
Ragu Kiran Sai Madhuri
18PA1A05D3
Wipro
 
Rahul Geddam
18PA1A05D4
Wipro
 
Vadlamuri Veera Venkata Kumar
18PA1A05G3
Wipro
 
Chalamalasetti Sanjeep
19PA5A0503
Wipro
 
Godavarthi Satish
19PA5A0506
Wipro
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
LatentView
 
Ragu Kiran Sai Madhuri
18PA1A05D3
LatentView
 
Simhadri Bhanu Prakash Reddy
19PA5A0521
TCS-Ninja
 
Nakka Cham Babu
18PA1A05A5
TCS-Ninja
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
TCS-Ninja
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
Altimetrik
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
PK Global
 
Dindigal Lasya Sahithi
18PA1A0541
TCS-Ninja
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
Altimetrik
 
Boddu Latha Sai Avinash
18PA1A0522
Incedo Technologies(Pega)
 
Boddupalli Naresh Babu
18PA1A0523
Teachnook
 
Chalamala Anil
18PA1A0528
Teachnook
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
Teachnook
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Teachnook
 
Sagi Uthpreksha
18PA1A05D8
Teachnook
 
Matlapudi Ganesh Satya Sreeram
18PA1A0591
EPAM
 
Mohammad Mubeena Asma
18PA1A0595
Suneratech
 
Chalamalasetti Sanjeep
19PA5A0503
Suneratech
 
Karri Teja Satya Sai Reddy
19PA5A0511
Suneratech
 
Putti Maha Lakshmi
18PA1A05D2
DBS
 
Sagi Uthpreksha
18PA1A05D8
DBS
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
DBS
 
Maram Venkatadinesh Reddy
18PA1A0588
DBS
 
Pidaparthi N Sakal Sai Durga Mallikarjun
18PA1A05C6
DBS
 
Mohammad Mubeena Asma
18PA1A0595
Mindtree
 
Varanasi Rakesh
18PA1A05G7
Mindtree
 
Reddy Hari Venkata Harsha Vardhan
18PA1A05D6
Skolar
 
Daram Meghana
18PA1A0538
Skolar
 
Sagi Uthpreksha
18PA1A05D8
Skolar
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
Skolar
 
Boddeti Venkata Durga Mallesh
18PA1A0521
Skolar
 
Venkata Veenadhari Gunuputi
20PA1D5804
LTTS
 
Dasari Bharadwaj
18PA1A0540
State Street
 
Jangam Prathyusha
18PA1A0560
State Street
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Reddy Hari Venkata Harsha Vardhan
18PA1A05D6
Persistent-Navayuva
 
Adabala Vijay Sai Satya Bhaskar
18PA1A0503
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Gandham Venkata Swamy Naidu
18PA1A0549
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Nakka Cham Babu
18PA1A05A5
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Shaik Shajahan
18PA1A05H5
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Chalamalasetti Sanjeep
19PA5A0503
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Karri Teja Satya Sai Reddy
19PA5A0511
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Varanasi Rakesh
18PA1A05G7
State Street
 
Simhadri Bhanu Prakash Reddy
19PA5A0521
HCL(Pega)
 
Simhadri Bhanu Prakash Reddy
19PA5A0521
Coforge(Pega)
 
Jyothsnav Sai Kukkala
18PA1A0562
Coforge(Pega)
 
Gattem Sri Sai
18PA1A0550
Mindtree
 
Sayyaparaju Chaitanya Varma
18PA1A05E4
Mphasis
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
DBS
 
Dasari Anusha
18PA1A0539
DBS
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
DBS
 
Marlapudi Vani
18PA1A0590
DBS
 
Munnelli Raghavi
18PA1A05A1
DBS
 
Mutyalapati Chaitanya
18PA1A05A4
DBS
 
Nallaparaju Koushik Kumar Varma
18PA1A05A8
DBS
 
Undi Sai Pavan
19PA5A0524
DBS
 
Sanapala Naveen Kumar
18PA1A05E2
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Tiger Analytics
 
Kolisetty Adithya Vardhan
18PA1A0575
Tiger Analytics
 
Mohammad Mubeena Asma
18PA1A0595
Tiger Analytics
 
Alluri Yashwanth Sai Varma
18PA1A0506
Adobe
 
Mannam Drakshayani
18PA1A0586
Paytm
 
Sykam Hema
18PA1A05F4
Infosys-DSE(Off Campus)
 
Budati Kiranmayee
18PA1A0525
Amadeus
 
Batchu Kedareswara Abhinav
18PA1A0519
Cognizant(GencPro)SFDC
 
Pathan Sohail Nawaz Khan
18PA1A05C1
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Goli Veera Venkata Ranga Sai
18PA1A0552
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Pulavarti T V M S N Sai Durga Pavan
18PA1A05C9
Cognizant(Genc)
 
Katragadda Eswar Kumar
18PA1A0570
Prolifics Corporation
 
Shaik Kalesha Vali
18PA1A05E7
Sinope
 
Yericharla Sandhya
18PA1A05H4
Clarivate Analytics
 
Mohammad Mubeena Asma
18PA1A0595
Clarivate Analytics
 
Appalabathula Vijay Sagar
18PA1A0509
Clarivate Analytics
 
Kancharla Lalitha Bhramarambika
18PA1A0567
Clarivate Analytics
 
Boddupalli Naresh Babu
18PA1A0523
Atos Syntel
 
Sayyaparaju Chaitanya Varma
18PA1A05E4
Wipro
 
Chinthalapudi Satya Rama Tulasi
18PA1A0533
IBM - ISDL
 
Alluri Devi Madhavi
19PA5A0501
Optum

  CSE 

 
Samudrala Vishnu Vardhan
18PA5A0516
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kothari Balu Phanendra
18PA5A0508
Wipro
 
G Monisha
17PA1A0535
Wipro
 
Shaik Ashwah
17PA1A05E7
Wipro
 
Kothagundu Venkata Krishna Rao
17PA1A0579
Cleartrip
 
Vanapalli Sridevi
17PA1A05G3
IVY Tech
 
Sayyed Hussain
17PA1A05E4
IVY Tech
 
Irrinki Neelima Devi
17PA1A0554
IVY Tech
 
Parikela Moni Adithya
17PA1A05C4
IVY Tech
 
Bezawada Sadhvi
17PA1A0512
IVY Tech
 
Sheik Sharuk
17PA1A05F0
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Badeti Pardha Saradhi
18PA5A0502
Wipro
 
Didla Vijay Stalin Babu
17PA1A0530
Wipro
 
Eada Kamal Tej Reddy
17PA1A0532
Cleartrip
 
Tirumala Bhaskara Durga Naga Pavan Kalyan
18PA5A0517
Cognizant
 
Chintapalli Krishna Mohan
18PA5A0503
Cognizant
 
Vanapalli Sridevi
17PA1A05G3
Cognizant
 
Sayyed Hussain
17PA1A05E4
Cognizant
 
G Monisha
17PA1A0535
Cognizant
 
Kondeti Lokesh
17PA1A0576
Cognizant
 
Didla Vijay Stalin Babu
17PA1A0530
Cognizant
 
Annepu Sahasra
17PA1A0507
SOTI
 
Mulagapati Sasank Siddhardha
18PA5A0510
SkillVertex
 
Swarna Sai Prasanka
17PA1A05F2
UHG(Pega)
 
G Monisha
17PA1A0535
PWC
 
Bandi Likhitha Ramalakshmi
17PA1A0511
Pega Systems
 
Nammi Venkata Balamurali
17PA1A05A8
Cognizant
 
Manne Tejaswini Sri Naga Sai
17PA1A0592
Amazon.
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
Amazon.
 
Mohammed Nadeem
17PA1A0598
Capgemini
 
Kolupuri Sai Venkata Sasank
17PA1A0573
Capgemini
 
Kothari Balu Phanendra
18PA5A0508
Accenture
 
Pappala Tharun Sai Naidu
17PA1A05C3
Accenture
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Accenture
 
Mohammed Nadeem
17PA1A0598
Accenture
 
Karri Surya Teja
17PA1A0568
Accenture
 
Grandhi Sri Ram
17PA1A0549
Accenture
 
Godavarthi Sri Sai Sruthi
17PA1A0543
Accenture
 
Chakka Vishnu Satya Raghu Vamsi
17PA1A0518
Accenture
 
Bezawada Sadhvi
17PA1A0512
Accenture
 
Mulagapati Sasank Siddhardha
18PA5A0510
Verzeo Edutech Pvt Ltd
 
Gogireddy Kavya
17PA1A0544
Capgemini
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
Amazon
 
Grandhi Sri Ram
17PA1A0549
JP Morgan
 
Mutyala Tarun Venkatesh
17PA1A05A4
MindTree
 
Kukutla Meghana
17PA1A0581
MindTree
 
Godavarthi Sri Sai Sruthi
17PA1A0543
MindTree
 
Shaik Ashwah
17PA1A05E7
OpenText
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
BNY Mellon
 
Shaik Vali
17PA1A05E9
Wipro
 
Samudrala Vishnu Vardhan
18PA5A0516
Wipro
 
Marisetti Dunti Ganesh
18PA5A0509
Wipro
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Wipro
 
Vanapalli Sridevi
17PA1A05G3
Wipro
 
Grandhi Himavarshini
17PA1A0548
Wipro
 
Bezawada Sadhvi
17PA1A0512
Wipro
 
Gannamani Siva Sankar
17PA1A0537
State Street
 
Nammi Venkata Balamurali
17PA1A05A8
MindTree
 
Choragudi Sai Praveen
17PA1A0524
EPAM
 
Kusumanchi Lakshmi Mani Deepika
17PA1A0583
EPAM
 
Kothari Balu Phanendra
18PA5A0508
Persistent
 
Badeti Pardha Saradhi
18PA5A0502
Persistent
 
Vipparthi Vijaya Babu
18PA5A0519
LTTS
 
Aligina Sai Krishna
17PA1A0504
LTTS
 
Akiri Bhanu Prakash
17PA1A0502
LTTS
 
Marisetti Dunti Ganesh
18PA5A0509
Infosys
 
Thiparthi Sai Sandeep
17PA1A05F8
Infosys
 
Shaik Vali
17PA1A05E9
Infosys
 
Mutyala Tarun Venkatesh
17PA1A05A4
LTTS
 
Penumarthi Mounika
17PA1A05C7
Infosys
 
Gorantla Raga Swarupa
17PA1A0546
Infosys
 
Chakka Vishnu Satya Raghu Vamsi
17PA1A0518
Infosys
 
Gogireddy Kavya
17PA1A0544
Infosys
 
Penumarthi Mounika
17PA1A05C7
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Sheik Sharuk
17PA1A05F0
Accenture
 
Irrinki Neelima Devi
17PA1A0554
Accenture Elite
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Hexaware
 
Koppuravuri Dakshayani Manozna
17PA1A0578
Flipkart
 
Tammineedi Usha Naga Sri
17PA1A05F4
Wipro
 
Gannamani Siva Sankar
17PA1A0537
Wipro
 
Shaik Ashwah
17PA1A05E7
Global edge
 
Karri Surya Teja
17PA1A0568
Accolite
 
Bonthu Lavanya
17PA1A0515
TA Digital
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
EPAM
 
Kusumanchi Lakshmi Mani Deepika
17PA1A0583
Zoho
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
Zoho
 
Penugonda Naga Venkata Raviteja
17PA1A05C6
Infosys SES(Through InfyTQ)
 
Choragudi Sai Praveen
17PA1A0524
Infosys SES(Through InfyTQ)
 
Bonthu Lavanya
17PA1A0515
Coforge
 
Ayinampudi Samyuktha
17PA1A0508
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Annepu Sahasra
17PA1A0507
Coforge(Pega)
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
NCR
 
Neduri Veera Venkata Ram Pandu
17PA1A05B1
Zoho
 
Narina Tharaka Sai Ram
17PA1A05B0
Zoho
 
Kolla Ravi Teja
17PA1A0571
Zoho
 
Penchikalapati Veera Bhupathi Dev
18PA5A0512
Coforge(Pega)
 
Yalamati Rohini
17PA1A05H1
Coforge(Pega)
 
Yadlapalli P G Narasimha Rao
17PA1A05H0
Coforge(Pega)
 
Seelamsetti V N Sindhu Sha
17PA1A05E5
Coforge(Pega)
 
Sarede Jagadhiswari
17PA1A05E2
Coforge(Pega)
 
Ponnaganti Vasantha Lakshmi
17PA1A05D0
Coforge(Pega)
 
Pallantla Devendrakumar
17PA1A05C2
Coforge(Pega)
 
Mallela Praveen
17PA1A0588
Coforge(Pega)
 
Likhithapudi Noel
17PA1A0584
Coforge(Pega)
 
Gurram Anand Paul
17PA1A0551
Coforge(Pega)
 
Grandhi Himavarshini
17PA1A0548
Coforge(Pega)
 
Goriparthi Anvitha
17PA1A0547
Coforge(Pega)
 
Chitturi Keerthana
17PA1A0523
Coforge(Pega)
 
Bandi Likhitha Ramalakshmi
17PA1A0511
Coforge(Pega)
 
Alluri Vishnu Vardhan Varma
17PA1A0505
Coforge(Pega)
 
Gogireddy Kavya
17PA1A0544
CGI
 
Godavarthi Sri Sai Sruthi
17PA1A0543
CGI
 
Bonthu Lavanya
17PA1A0515
CGI
 
Kandukuri Rekha Sai Kumar
18PA5A0506
CTS(Pega)
 
Nandeti Dimple Sai Venkatesh
17PA1A05A9
Prodapt
 
Penugonda Naga Venkata Raviteja
17PA1A05C6
Eazydiner
 
Nammi Venkata Balamurali
17PA1A05A8
Prodapt
 
Gannamani Siva Sankar
17PA1A0537
Prodapt
 
Vasamsetti Satyendra Prasad
17PA1A05G6
EPAM
 
Sadhanala Satya Sai Srivalli
17PA1A05D6
EPAM
 
Kallepalli Shalini
17PA1A0564
EPAM
 
Nimmadhi Jyohi Naga Venkata Siva Sairam
17PA1A05B4
EPAM
 
Eada Kamal Tej Reddy
17PA1A0532
EPAM
 
Anguluri Krupa Jessica
17PA1A0506
EPAM
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
BNY Mellon
 
Kallepalli Shalini
17PA1A0564
Delhivery
 
Vasamsetti Satyendra Prasad
17PA1A05G6
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Vasa Purna Nagendra Prasad
17PA1A05G5
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sunkara Pavan Kalyan Ayyappa
17PA1A05F1
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sala Vijay Kumar
17PA1A05D9
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sandrana Madhava Sai
17PA1A05E1
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Ravi Naveen Sai Tanay
17PA1A05D4
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Rebba Achyuta Ram
17PA1A05D5
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Penugonda Naga Venkata Raviteja
17PA1A05C6
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Parikela Moni Adithya
17PA1A05C4
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Nunna Lakshmi Padmavathi
17PA1A05B7
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Nammi Venkata Balamurali
17PA1A05A8
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kukutla Meghana
17PA1A0581
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kothagundu Venkata Krishna Rao
17PA1A0579
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Karri Surya Teja
17PA1A0568
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Gopisetti Lahari
17PA1A0545
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Eada Kamal Tej Reddy
17PA1A0532
TCS NQT - Digital
 
Chinni Alekhya
17PA1A0522
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Malluru Harshitha
17PA1A0590
Broadridge
 
Nabigaru Dileep Kumar
17PA1A05A5
Broadridge
 
Dandabattula Harshith Satya Sai
18PA5A0504
Hexaware
 
Yelamanchili Sunil Kumar
17PA1A05H3
Hexaware
 
Malluru Harshitha
17PA1A0590
Hexaware
 
Anguluri Krupa Jessica
17PA1A0506
Hexaware
 
Annepu Sahasra
17PA1A0507
Hexaware
 
Sunkara Pavan Kalyan Ayyappa
17PA1A05F1
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Ravi Naveen Sai Tanay
17PA1A05D4
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Nukala Y Ch Mani Rama Naidu
17PA1A05B6
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Narina Tharaka Sai Ram
17PA1A05B0
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Chinni Alekhya
17PA1A0522
Accolite
 
Manne Tejaswini Sri Naga Sai
17PA1A0592
Accolite
 
Sagiraju Somesh Datta Varma
17PA1A05D7
LTI(Pega)
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
Delhivery
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
Delhivery
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
Accolite
 
Vanapalli Sridevi
17PA1A05G3
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Tumpudi Murali Sai Kamal Srikanth
17PA1A05G1
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Sadhanala Satya Sai Srivalli
17PA1A05D6
Infosys SE(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Nimmadhi Jyohi Naga Venkata Siva Sairam
17PA1A05B4
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Kusumanchi Lakshmi Mani Deepika
17PA1A0583
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Likhithapudi Noel
17PA1A0584
Hexaware
 
Kolla Ravi Teja
17PA1A0571
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Garapati Bulli Ramesh
17PA1A0539
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Chinni Alekhya
17PA1A0522
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Nukala Y Ch Mani Rama Naidu
17PA1A05B6
Hexaware
 
Vasa Purna Nagendra Prasad
17PA1A05G5
Hexaware
 
Nammi Venkata Balamurali
17PA1A05A8
Hexaware
 
Grandhi Sri Ram
17PA1A0549
Hexaware
 
Irrinki Neelima Devi
17PA1A0554
Hexaware
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
Infosys PP(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Garaga Yathish Bhargav
17PA1A0538
Infosys PP(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Velaga Sushma
17PA1A05G9
Seneca Global
 
Vanapalli Sridevi
17PA1A05G3
Seneca Global
 
Dirisala Lavanya
17PA1A0531
Seneca Global
 
Satti Venkata Krishna Vamsi Reddy
17PA1A05E3
Aaseya(Pega)
 
Penchikalapati Veera Bhupathi Dev
18PA5A0512
TCS Pega
 
Dirisena Mercy Hepsiba
17PA1A05H5
TCS Pega
 
Yalamati Rohini
17PA1A05H1
TCS Pega
 
Yarlagadda Namratha
17PA1A05H2
TCS Pega
 
Velaga Sushma
17PA1A05G9
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Yadlapalli P G Narasimha Rao
17PA1A05H0
TCS Pega
 
Syed Sajeeda Begum
17PA1A05F3
TCS Pega
 
Vanapalli Lakshmi Srujan
17PA1A05G2
TCS Pega
 
Seelamsetti V N Sindhu Sha
17PA1A05E5
TCS Pega
 
Swarna Sai Prasanka
17PA1A05F2
TCS Pega
 
Sarede Jagadhiswari
17PA1A05E2
TCS Pega
 
Ponnaganti Vasantha Lakshmi
17PA1A05D0
TCS Pega
 
Pallantla Devendrakumar
17PA1A05C2
TCS Pega
 
Mallela Praveen
17PA1A0588
TCS Pega
 
Medepalli Chandana
17PA1A0594
TCS Pega
 
Likhithapudi Noel
17PA1A0584
TCS Pega
 
Gurram Anand Paul
17PA1A0551
TCS Pega
 
Goriparthi Anvitha
17PA1A0547
TCS Pega
 
Dalu Thanmay
17PA1A0526
TCS Pega
 
Dasari Meghana
17PA1A0529
TCS Pega
 
Bandi Likhitha Ramalakshmi
17PA1A0511
TCS Pega
 
Annepu Sahasra
17PA1A0507
TCS Pega
 
Alluri Vishnu Vardhan Varma
17PA1A0505
TCS Pega
 
Tumpudi Murali Sai Kamal Srikanth
17PA1A05G1
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Sayyed Hussain
17PA1A05E4
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Penugonda Naga Venkata Raviteja
17PA1A05C6
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Peddiboina Krishna Chaitanya
17PA1A05C5
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Nimmadhi Jyohi Naga Venkata Siva Sairam
17PA1A05B4
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Neduri Veera Venkata Ram Pandu
17PA1A05B1
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Narina Tharaka Sai Ram
17PA1A05B0
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Katta Monika
17PA1A0569
TCS Codevita - Digital
 
Kadiyala Hemanth Sai Srinivas
17PA1A0561
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Kadali Surya Prakash
17PA1A0559
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
TCS Digital(Through upgrade Test)
 
Grandhi Sri Ram
17PA1A0549
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Goriparthi Anvitha
17PA1A0547
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Garaga Yathish Bhargav
17PA1A0538
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Dirisala Lavanya
17PA1A0531
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Choragudi Sai Praveen
17PA1A0524
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Bezawada Sadhvi
17PA1A0512
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Anguluri Krupa Jessica
17PA1A0506
TCS Codevita - Ninja
 
Dasari Suneeta
18PA5A0505
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Ande Revathi Lakshmi Sravani
18PA5A0501
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Vasamsetti Satyendra Prasad
17PA1A05G6
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Tenneti Likitha Sri Harshitha
17PA1A05F7
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Tenali Priya Chandana
17PA1A05F6
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Tammineedi Usha Naga Sri
17PA1A05F4
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Sadhanala Satya Sai Srivalli
17PA1A05D6
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Nunna Lakshmi Padmavathi
17PA1A05B7
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Narina Tharaka Sai Ram
17PA1A05B0
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Manne Tejaswini Sri Naga Sai
17PA1A0592
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kothagundu Venkata Krishna Rao
17PA1A0579
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Koppuravuri Dakshayani Manozna
17PA1A0578
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kolla Ravi Teja
17PA1A0571
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Katta Monika
17PA1A0569
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Karri Surya Teja
17PA1A0568
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Garapati Bulli Ramesh
17PA1A0539
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Garaga Yathish Bhargav
17PA1A0538
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Eada Kamal Tej Reddy
17PA1A0532
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Chinni Alekhya
17PA1A0522
Infosys (Through InfyTQ)
 
Penchikalapati Veera Bhupathi Dev
18PA5A0512
Capgemini
 
Vasamsetti Satyendra Prasad
17PA1A05G6
Capgemini
 
Tumpudi Murali Sai Kamal Srikanth
17PA1A05G1
Capgemini
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
Capgemini-Diff
 
Tenneti Likitha Sri Harshitha
17PA1A05F7
Capgemini
 
Tammineedi Usha Naga Sri
17PA1A05F4
Capgemini
 
Sayyed Hussain
17PA1A05E4
Capgemini
 
Sadhanala Satya Sai Srivalli
17PA1A05D6
Capgemini
 
Penugonda Naga Venkata Raviteja
17PA1A05C6
Capgemini-Diff
 
Nunna Lakshmi Padmavathi
17PA1A05B7
Capgemini
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
Capgemini
 
Neduri Veera Venkata Ram Pandu
17PA1A05B1
Capgemini
 
Medepalli Chandana
17PA1A0594
Capgemini
 
Manne Tejaswini Sri Naga Sai
17PA1A0592
Capgemini
 
Kusumanchi Lakshmi Mani Deepika
17PA1A0583
Capgemini
 
Koppuravuri Dakshayani Manozna
17PA1A0578
Capgemini
 
Kone Srimannarayana
17PA1A0577
Capgemini
 
Kayala Sai Vamsi
17PA1A0570
Capgemini
 
Kallepalli Shalini
17PA1A0564
Capgemini
 
Kadiyala Hemanth Sai Srinivas
17PA1A0561
Capgemini
 
Kaddala Siva Kumar
17PA1A0560
Capgemini
 
Jillella Meghana Priya
17PA1A0558
Capgemini
 
Jampana Sri Guru Vyshnavi
17PA1A0557
Capgemini
 
Irrinki Neelima Devi
17PA1A0554
Capgemini
 
Induri Bhaskaranagavenkatesh
17PA1A0553
Capgemini
 
Grandhi Sri Ram
17PA1A0549
Capgemini
 
Gopisetti Lahari
17PA1A0545
Capgemini
 
Garapati Bulli Ramesh
17PA1A0539
Capgemini
 
Garaga Yathish Bhargav
17PA1A0538
Capgemini
 
Eada Kamal Tej Reddy
17PA1A0532
Capgemini
 
Dalu Thanmay
17PA1A0526
Capgemini
 
Choragudi Sai Praveen
17PA1A0524
Capgemini
 
Chinni Alekhya
17PA1A0522
Capgemini
 
Bandi Likhitha Ramalakshmi
17PA1A0511
Capgemini
 
Nittala Lakshmi Sudeepthi
17PA1A05B5
Infosys SES(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Gopisetti Lahari
17PA1A0545
Infosys PP(Through HackWithinfy)
 
Tummalapalli Venkata Lakshmi Hiranmai
17PA1A05G0
Micron
 
Tammineedi Usha Naga Sri
17PA1A05F4
Athena Health
 
Gopisetti Lahari
17PA1A0545
Amazon
 
Dirisala Lavanya
17PA1A0531
AMDOCS
 
Chakka Vishnu Satya Raghu Vamsi
17PA1A0518
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Sheik Sharuk
17PA1A05F0
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Undapalli Venkata Reddy Naidu
18PA5A0518
Cognizant
 
Mallina Venkata Kishore
17PA1A0589
JP Morgan
 
Muppidi Pranam
17PA1A05A3
Capgemini
 
Hanumanthu Harisha
17PA1A0552
Sonata Software
 
Kaddala Siva Kumar
17PA1A0560
Infosys.
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Publicis sapient
 
Geddam Akhil
17PA1A0541
Virtusa
 
Giri Surya Kiran Padavala
17PA1A0542
Cognizant
 
Akurathi Mounika Sai
17PA1A0503
Capgemini
 
Boyedi Shanthi Kumar
17PA1A0516
Accenture
 
Geddam Akhil
17PA1A0541
Cognizant
 
Maddili Sunil Kumar
17PA1A0587
Global Logic
 
Nemani Ganesh
17PA1A05B3
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Padarthi Rangarao
17PA1A05B9
Bosch
 
Pulusu Narayana Reddy
17PA1A05D3
Wipro
 
Sanaka Bhargav Ram
17PA1A05E0
Wipro
 
Teki V V V Vijaya Narasimha
17PA1A05F5
Wipro
 
Veerapogu Praveen
17PA1A05G7
TCS NQT - Ninja

  CSE 

 
Baladari V V S Sai Naga Geethanjali
16PA1A0516
TCS(CodeVita - Digital)
 
Yella Prameela
16PA1A05H6
Pega Systems
 
Maddula Tejaswi
16PA1A0592
OpenText
 
Yamala Akhil
16PA1A05H4
NCR
 
Rongali Toshan Kumar
16PA1A05E1
L&T InfoTech(Pega)
 
Maddula Tejaswi
16PA1A0592
Infosys(through InfyTQ)
 
Vemulapalli Jaswanth
16PA1A05G6
Infosys(Pega)
 
Vatsavai Shanmukha Varma
16PA1A05G4
Infosys(Pega)
 
Pothamsetti Sairam Siva Reddy
16PA1A05D1
Infosys(Pega)
 
Mogallapu Bala Veera Bhavitha
16PA1A05A6
Infosys(Pega)
 
Mahanti Aditya
16PA1A0593
Infosys(Pega)
 
Kukkala Likhil
16PA1A0589
Infosys(Pega)
 
Kondapaneni Brunda Sree
16PA1A0581
Infosys(Pega)
 
Yerramsetty Ramyapratyusha
16PA1A05H7
Infosys SES(through InfyTQ)
 
Sheik Sajid Vali Rehman
16PA1A05E9
Infosys SES(through InfyTQ)
 
Maddula Akhila
16PA1A0591
Infosys SES(through InfyTQ)
 
Yamala Akhil
16PA1A05H4
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Venkata Susmitha Lalam
16PA1A05G8
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Tummalapalli Sai Sri Vidhadhari
16PA1A05G0
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Sirigineedi Naga Sai Balaji
16PA1A05F1
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Sayyaparaju Naga Venkata Vikash Varma
16PA1A05E6
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Posimsetti Trimurthulu
16PA1A05D0
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Pichukala Ramya Bhargavi
16PA1A05C9
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Parupudi Raghava Krishna Pramod
16PA1A05C6
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Kolaparthi Avinash
16PA1A0576
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Kaki Pavan Krishna
16PA1A0563
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Choutipalli Chetana Santoshi
16PA1A0538
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Baladari V V S Sai Naga Geethanjali
16PA1A0516
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Akondi Venkateswara Mani Sri Harsha
16PA1A0505
Infosys SE(through InfyTQ)
 
Mallula Likhitha
16PA1A0598
IBM
 
Kommalapudi Ruby John
16PA1A0579
IBM
 
Kenguva Vamsi
16PA1A0571
IBM
 
Gudipati Venkata Gurunadha Avinash
16PA1A0553
IBM
 
Alamuri Eswarasaimaniprudhvi
16PA1A0507
IBM
 
Siripurapu Jayath Kumar
16PA1A05F2
GGK Technologies
 
Sadu Ravindra Sai
16PA1A05E3
GGK Technologies
 
Kaki Pavan Krishna
16PA1A0563
GGK Technologies
 
Bolisetty Yeswanth Gangadhar Kumar
16PA1A0529
GGK Technologies
 
Maddula Akhila
16PA1A0591
Expedia
 
Venkata Susmitha Lalam
16PA1A05G8
EPAM
 
Sayyaparaju Naga Venkata Vikash Varma
16PA1A05E6
EPAM
 
Pichukala Ramya Bhargavi
16PA1A05C9
EPAM
 
Maddula Tejaswi
16PA1A0592
EPAM
 
Chintalapati Krishna Vamsi
16PA1A0534
EPAM
 
Baladari V V S Sai Naga Geethanjali
16PA1A0516
EPAM
 
Grandhi Venkata Ratna Sai Vallika
16PA1A0552
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Vulluri Sudhakar
16PA1A05H2
Cognine
 
Pulaparthi Naga Durga Devi
16PA1A05D4
Capgemini(Pega)
 
Chinta Vamsidhar Reddy
17PA5A0502
Capgemini
 
Chempati Ashok Sai Ganesh
17PA5A0501
Capgemini
 
Yerramsetty Ramyapratyusha
16PA1A05H7
Capgemini
 
Yella Prameela
16PA1A05H6
Capgemini
 
Yedla Chandra Sekhar
16PA1A05H5
Capgemini
 
Yamala Akhil
16PA1A05H4
Capgemini
 
Villuri Teja Earnest
16PA1A05H1
Capgemini
 
Venkata Susmitha Lalam
16PA1A05G8
Capgemini
 
Vemulapalli Jaswanth
16PA1A05G6
Capgemini
 
Uppala Sudheer
16PA1A05G1
Capgemini
 
Tummalapalli Sai Sri Vidhadhari
16PA1A05G0
Capgemini
 
Tirumani Tejasvi
16PA1A05F9
Capgemini
 
Thota Swetha
16PA1A05F8
Capgemini
 
Tholeti Venkata Sai Chaitanya Krishna
16PA1A05F6
Capgemini
 
Thanneru Pushpavalli
16PA1A05F5
Capgemini
 
Sirigineedi Naga Sai Balaji
16PA1A05F1
Capgemini
 
Sheik Sajid Vali Rehman
16PA1A05E9
Capgemini
 
Shaik Sardar Hussain
16PA1A05E8
Capgemini
 
Shaik Gousiya Sultana
16PA1A05E7
Capgemini
 
Sangani Pavan Teja
16PA1A05E5
Capgemini
 
Rongali Toshan Kumar
16PA1A05E1
Capgemini
 
Ramayanam Mani Sankar Satish
16PA1A05D8
Capgemini
 
R Aakanksha Varma
16PA1A05D7
Capgemini
 
Puppala Sai Lakshmi
16PA1A05D6
Capgemini
 
Potnuri Ramya
16PA1A05D2
Capgemini
 
Parupudi Raghava Krishna Pramod
16PA1A05C6
Capgemini
 
Palivela Bhavani Siva Kumar
16PA1A05C3
Capgemini
 
Natla Sai Amrutha Roy
16PA1A05C0
Capgemini
 
Nadimpalli Naga Sai Ishwarya
16PA1A05B8
Capgemini
 
Muvva Sai Karthik
16PA1A05B7
Capgemini
 
Murikita Pallavi
16PA1A05B6
Capgemini
 
Mulukuri Rajiv Preetham
16PA1A05B4
Capgemini
 
Moturi Vijay Venkata Anudeep
16PA1A05B1
Capgemini
 
Monavarthy Rama Sai Surya Teja
16PA1A05B0
Capgemini
 
Molugu R Pardhasaradhi Krishna Srikanth
16PA1A05A9
Capgemini
 
Mohammad Aziza Shama
16PA1A05A7
Capgemini
 
Melam Chandu
16PA1A05A5
Capgemini
 
Medisetti Durga Prasad
16PA1A05A4
Capgemini
 
Medidi Sandeep
16PA1A05A3
Capgemini
 
Maridi Manikanta Viswanaga Chowdary
16PA1A05A1
Capgemini
 
Mallula Likhitha
16PA1A0598
Capgemini
 
Mallula Bharath
16PA1A0597
Capgemini
 
Malloju Jnana Harshitha
16PA1A0596
Capgemini
 
Makineni Sai Deepthi
16PA1A0594
Capgemini
 
Maddula Akhila
16PA1A0591
Capgemini
 
Kopparthi Vinay Rama Rao
16PA1A0585
Capgemini
 
Kondeti Vijneeth Roy
16PA1A0584
Capgemini
 
Konchada Durga Prasad
16PA1A0580
Capgemini
 
Kollipara Jaya Harika
16PA1A0578
Capgemini
 
Kolli Uday Raghav
16PA1A0577
Capgemini
 
Kolaparthi Avinash
16PA1A0576
Capgemini
 
Koduri Sai Krishna
16PA1A0575
Capgemini
 
Kodeti Hima Venkatesh
16PA1A0573
Capgemini
 
Kodati Mounika Kasi Annapurna
16PA1A0572
Capgemini
 
Kenguva Vamsi
16PA1A0571
Capgemini
 
Karri Pravallika
16PA1A0568
Capgemini
 
Kandula Ayyappa Reddy
16PA1A0567
Capgemini
 
Kambhampati Krishna Praneeth
16PA1A0565
Capgemini
 
Kaki Pavan Krishna
16PA1A0563
Capgemini
 
Kadali Sai Ganesh
16PA1A0561
Capgemini
 
J Thanusha
16PA1A0557
Capgemini
 
Gudipati Venkata Gurunadha Avinash
16PA1A0553
Capgemini
 
Ganji Vamsi
16PA1A0549
Capgemini
 
Gandham Jagadeesh
16PA1A0548
Capgemini
 
Gandebathula Lokesh
16PA1A0547
Capgemini
 
Dwarapudi Surya Lakshmi Tanuja
16PA1A0545
Capgemini
 
Dangudubiyyam Hemasri
16PA1A0540
Capgemini
 
Choutipalli Chetana Santoshi
16PA1A0538
Capgemini
 
Chitturi Harshitha
16PA1A0535
Capgemini
 
Chilamkurthy Sree Sathvik
16PA1A0532
Capgemini
 
Chekuri Bhanu Alekhya
16PA1A0531
Capgemini
 
Challa Annaji Rao
16PA1A0530
Capgemini
 
Bolisetty Yeswanth Gangadhar Kumar
16PA1A0529
Capgemini
 
Balla Chaitanya Supriya
16PA1A0518
Capgemini
 
Annapaneni Bhargavi
16PA1A0513
Capgemini
 
Ambati Ravi Shankar
16PA1A0512
Capgemini
 
Alluri Shyam Naga Mani Varma
16PA1A0510
Capgemini
 
Alamuri Eswarasaimaniprudhvi
16PA1A0507
Capgemini
 
Akondi Venkateswara Mani Sri Harsha
16PA1A0505
Capgemini
 
Acchartha Harika
16PA1A0502
Capgemini
 
Sayyaparaju Naga Venkata Vikash Varma
16PA1A05E6
Accolite
 
Yedla Chandra Sekhar
16PA1A05H5
Accenture(Pega)
 
Thota Swetha
16PA1A05F8
Accenture(Pega)
 
Potnuri Ramya
16PA1A05D2
Accenture(Pega)
 
Pichukala Ramya Bhargavi
16PA1A05C9
TCS(CodeVita - Digital)
 
Posimsetti Trimurthulu
16PA1A05D0
TCS(CodeVita - Digital)
 
Sayyaparaju Naga Venkata Vikash Varma
16PA1A05E6
TCS(CodeVita - Digital)
 
Venkata Susmitha Lalam
16PA1A05G8
TCS(CodeVita - Digital)
 
Akondi Venkateswara Mani Sri Harsha
16PA1A0505
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Alluri Shyam Naga Mani Varma
16PA1A0510
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Chekuri Bhanu Alekhya
16PA1A0531
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Chilamkurthy Sree Sathvik
16PA1A0532
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Dangudubiyyam Hemasri
16PA1A0540
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Kodati Mounika Kasi Annapurna
16PA1A0572
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Kolaparthi Avinash
16PA1A0576
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Maddula Akhila
16PA1A0591
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Murikita Pallavi
16PA1A05B6
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Sheik Sajid Vali Rehman
16PA1A05E9
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Siripurapu Jayath Kumar
16PA1A05F2
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Tummalapalli Sai Sri Vidhadhari
16PA1A05G0
TCS(CodeVita - Ninja)
 
Alamuri Eswarasaimaniprudhvi
16PA1A0507
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Balla Chaitanya Supriya
16PA1A0518
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Dasari Mohith
16PA1A0541
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Inampudi Hanuman Sai
16PA1A0554
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kadali Sai Ganesh
16PA1A0561
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kaki Pavan Krishna
16PA1A0563
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Koduri Sai Krishna
16PA1A0575
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Kolli Uday Raghav
16PA1A0577
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Konchada Durga Prasad
16PA1A0580
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Medisetti Durga Prasad
16PA1A05A4
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Melam Chandu
16PA1A05A5
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Molugu R Pardhasaradhi Krishna Srikanth
16PA1A05A9
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Monavarthy Rama Sai Surya Teja
16PA1A05B0
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Mulukuri Rajiv Preetham
16PA1A05B4
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Muvva Sai Karthik
16PA1A05B7
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Palivela Bhavani Siva Kumar
16PA1A05C3
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Parupudi Raghava Krishna Pramod
16PA1A05C6
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Sangani Pavan Teja
16PA1A05E5
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Sirigineedi Naga Sai Balaji
16PA1A05F1
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Villuri Teja Earnest
16PA1A05H1
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Yamala Akhil
16PA1A05H4
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Yerramsetty Ramyapratyusha
16PA1A05H7
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Chempati Ashok Sai Ganesh
17PA5A0501
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Ambati Ravi Shankar
16PA1A0512
TCS(Pega)
 
Annapaneni Bhargavi
16PA1A0513
TCS(Pega)
 
Balli Venu Gopal
16PA1A0519
TCS(Pega)
 
Bhupathiraju Sai Siva Varma
16PA1A0526
TCS(Pega)
 
Chitturi Harshitha
16PA1A0535
TCS(Pega)
 
Dwarapudi Surya Lakshmi Tanuja
16PA1A0545
TCS(Pega)
 
J Thanusha
16PA1A0557
TCS(Pega)
 
Koram Prakash
16PA1A0586
TCS(Pega)
 
Potnuri Ramya
16PA1A05D2
TCS(Pega)
 
R Aakanksha Varma
16PA1A05D7
TCS(Pega)
 
Shaik Gousiya Sultana
16PA1A05E7
TCS(Pega)
 
Thota Swetha
16PA1A05F8
TCS(Pega)
 
Yedla Chandra Sekhar
16PA1A05H5
TCS(Pega)
 
Yella Prameela
16PA1A05H6
TCS(Pega)
 
Acchartha Harika
16PA1A0502
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Balla Chaitanya Supriya
16PA1A0518
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Kollipara Jaya Harika
16PA1A0578
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Mohammad Aziza Shama
16PA1A05A7
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Puppala Sai Lakshmi
16PA1A05D6
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Tholeti Venkata Sai Chaitanya Krishna
16PA1A05F6
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Pulaparthi Naga Durga Devi
16PA1A05D4
Verizon(Pega)
 
Challa Annaji Rao
16PA1A0530
Wipro
 
Kolaparthi Avinash
16PA1A0576
Wipro
 
Medisetti Durga Prasad
16PA1A05A4
Wipro
 
Mulukuri Rajiv Preetham
16PA1A05B4
Wipro
 
Palivela Bhavani Siva Kumar
16PA1A05C3
Wipro
 
Yamala Akhil
16PA1A05H4
Wipro
 
Dangudubiyyam Hemasri
16PA1A0540
ZeMoSo Technologies
 
Baladari V V S Sai Naga Geethanjali
16PA1A0516
BNY Mellon
 
Kolaparthi Avinash
16PA1A0576
ZeMoSo Technologies
 
Chintalapati Krishna Vamsi
16PA1A0534
BNY Mellon
 
Pichukala Ramya Bhargavi
16PA1A05C9
BNY Mellon
 
Sayyaparaju Naga Venkata Vikash Varma
16PA1A05E6
BNY Mellon
 
Palivela Bhavani Siva Kumar
16PA1A05C3
WileyNXT
 
Posimsetti Trimurthulu
16PA1A05D0
WileyNXT

  CSE 

 
Kasagani Seeta Raghu Vamsi
15PA1A0572
TCS(Pega)
 
Gandi Gayatri
15PA1A0552
TCS(Pega)
 
Batchu Pranav
15PA1A0517
TCS(Pega)
 
Maane Sivaram
16PA5A0508
CTS
 
Adurthi Satyanarayana
16PA5A0501
Capgemini
 
Torati Giri Harish
15PA1A05G5
Ferns & Petals
 
Yerramsetti Anjaneyulu
15PA1A05H9
Capgemini
 
Vissamsetti Divya Jyothi
15PA1A05H6
Capgemini
 
Vinnakota Swetha Sri
15PA1A05H5
Capgemini
 
Vinnakota Sai Sri Harsha
15PA1A05H4
Capgemini
 
Vadavelli Srujana
15PA1A05G6
Capgemini
 
Talasila Sri Ram Prasad
15PA1A05G3
Capgemini
 
Rudraraju Sai Sreeja
15PA1A05E9
Capgemini
 
Rajani Durgaprasad
15PA1A05E3
Capgemini
 
Pothamsetti Durga Prasad Reddy
15PA1A05D7
Capgemini
 
Ponakala Sushma
15PA1A05D6
Capgemini
 
Pithani Sri Sowmya
15PA1A05D5
Capgemini
 
Penugonda S N V N Suraj
15PA1A05D0
Capgemini
 
Penmetsa Sai Nithin Varma
15PA1A05C8
Capgemini
 
Peddinti Navaneeth Srinuji
15PA1A05C6
Capgemini
 
Pedda Raga Lahari
15PA1A05C4
Capgemini
 
Pedapati Narasimha Akhil
15PA1A05C3
Capgemini
 
Patnala Santhi Swaroop
15PA1A05C1
Capgemini
 
Patnala Sai Kiran
15PA1A05C0
Capgemini
 
Parimi Padma Ramya Sri
15PA1A05B8
Capgemini
 
Nandyala Geetha Navya
15PA1A05B0
Capgemini
 
N N V V Rajesh
15PA1A05A7
Capgemini
 
Mudde Bhargav Chandra
15PA1A05A1
Capgemini
 
Mrudul Mekala
15PA1A05A0
Capgemini
 
Konakalla Lakshmiharsha
15PA1A0579
Wipro(Pega)
 
Mohammed Eissah
15PA1A0598
Capgemini
 
Mandava Sravanth
15PA1A0594
Capgemini
 
Lakamsani Jyothi Sri
15PA1A0587
Capgemini
 
Kandula Usha Rani
15PA1A0570
Capgemini
 
Jujjavarapu Navya
15PA1A0563
Capgemini
 
Jarugula Prithvi
15PA1A0562
Capgemini
 
Jakkamsetti Venkata Ramya
15PA1A0558
Capgemini
 
Inakollu Praveen
15PA1A0557
Capgemini
 
Gunduboyina Gayathri
15PA1A0553
Capgemini
 
Yatam Maheswari
15PA1A05H7
Optum
 
Gandi Gayatri
15PA1A0552
Capgemini
 
Gollapudi Swathi
15PA1A0548
Capgemini
 
Gadhiraju Appala Raju
15PA1A0546
Capgemini
 
Elluri Mani Harsha
15PA1A0544
Capgemini
 
Vinnakota Swetha Sri
15PA1A05H5
Optum
 
Dakavarapu Uday Kiran
15PA1A0534
Capgemini
 
Daddala Keerthi
15PA1A0533
Capgemini
 
Bhagya Lakshmi Ogirala
15PA1A0518
Capgemini
 
Allu Gopalsivadurga
15PA1A0506
Capgemini
 
Aithabattula Ramya
15PA1A0504
Capgemini
 
Doma Ravi Pratap
15PA1A0541
Atos Syntel
 
Bandi Yogya Naga Ratna Varshini
15PA1A0516
CTS
 
Pathakottu Niharika
15PA1A05B9
Amazon (intern)
 
Munagala Yeswitha
15PA1A05A4
Optum
 
Nujella Soma Sekhara Ramesh
15PA1A05B2
Supraja Technologies
 
Sonia Agarwal
15PA1A05F9
Value Labs
 
Mudunuri Madhu Kiran Varma
15PA1A05A3
Value Labs
 
Mudunuri Lakshmi Sahita
15PA1A05A2
Value Labs
 
Arpit Gupta
15PA1A0511
Value Labs
 
Rajamahendravarapu Madhukiran
15PA1A05E2
Urjanet
 
Lingolu Sandhya
15PA1A0588
Incessant(Pega)
 
Darimireddy Geetha Harika
15PA1A0535
Accolite
 
Vissamsetti Divya Jyothi
15PA1A05H6
IBM
 
Ponakala Sushma
15PA1A05D6
IBM
 
Matta Venkata Sree Ramani
15PA1A0597
IBM
 
Hussain Azeema Sultana
15PA1A0556
IBM
 
Konakalla Lakshmiharsha
15PA1A0579
IBM
 
Gadamsetti Manasa Venkata Bhavani
15PA1A0545
IBM
 
Gongada Sujitha
14PA1A0537
IBM
 
Vallabhaneni Mahendra Naga Ramakrishna
15PA1A05H0
Xobin(Intern)
 
Gollavelli Jaya Naveen Sai
15PA1A0549
Nineleaps
 
Pathakottu Niharika
15PA1A05B9
Kony Labs(Intern)
 
Vallabhaneni Mahendra Naga Ramakrishna
15PA1A05H0
Report Garden(intern)
 
Pulakhandam Lalith Sai Kishan
15PA1A05E0
Report Garden(intern)
 
Penugonda S N V N Suraj
15PA1A05D0
Report Garden(intern)
 
Arpit Gupta
15PA1A0511
IBI consultancy India Pvt. Ltd(intern)
 
Kamuju Kavya Sree
15PA1A0566
John Deere(Pega)
 
Kothapalli V Ratna Deepika Chowdary
15PA1A0583
MAQ Software(intern)
 
Pulakhandam Lalith Sai Kishan
15PA1A05E0
Duta Software(Intern)
 
Penmetsa Sai Nithin Varma
15PA1A05C8
Duta Software(Intern)
 
Addanki Jaya Sai Shankar
15PA1A0503
Duta Software(Intern)
 
Addanki Jaya Sai Shankar
15PA1A0503
Teradata(intern)
 
Sonia Agarwal
15PA1A05F9
TCS - Digital
 
Chitluri Akhila
15PA1A0530
TCS - Digital
 
Prathipati Harika
15PA1A05D9
TCS - Digital
 
Rebba Sai Kiran
15PA1A05E6
Coviam Technologies
 
Pulusu Vyshnavi
15PA1A05E1
Coviam Technologies
 
Rajani Durgaprasad
15PA1A05E3
Coviam Technologies
 
Addanki Jaya Sai Shankar
15PA1A0503
Amazon(intern)
 
Lingolu Sandhya
15PA1A0588
Coviam Technologies
 
Kokku Yeswanth
15PA1A0576
TCS(Pega)
 
Kongara Sai Suresh
15PA1A0580
TCS(Pega)
 
Mrudul Mekala
15PA1A05A0
TCS(Pega)
 
Mudunuri Lakshmi Sahita
15PA1A05A2
TCS(Pega)
 
Padala Harika Naga Sai Sree Chandana
15PA1A05B3
TCS(Pega)
 
Rajulapati Teja Sree
15PA1A05E4
TCS(Pega)
 
Shaik Mastan Bee
15PA1A05F6
TCS(Pega)
 
Yatam Maheswari
15PA1A05H7
TCS(Pega)
 
Charugulla Usha Shravya
15PA1A0524
Accenture(Pega)
 
Jakkamsetty Aswini
15PA1A0559
Accenture(Pega)
 
Manda Yaswanth
15PA1A0592
Accenture(Pega)
 
Sana Naga Divya
15PA1A05F1
Accenture(Pega)
 
Shaik Nagur Bhasha
15PA1A05F7
Accenture(Pega)
 
Kandiboina Vijaya Babu
15PA1A0568
Infosys
 
Achanta Rohith
15PA1A0502
TCS - Ninja
 
Arpit Gupta
15PA1A0511
TCS - Ninja
 
Bhagya Lakshmi Ogirala
15PA1A0518
TCS - Ninja
 
Cheemala Venkatarao
15PA1A0528
TCS - Ninja
 
Daddala Keerthi
15PA1A0533
TCS - Ninja
 
Dakavarapu Uday Kiran
15PA1A0534
TCS - Ninja
 
Darimireddy Geetha Harika
15PA1A0535
TCS - Ninja
 
Gollapudi Swathi
15PA1A0548
TCS - Ninja
 
Gunduboyina Gayathri
15PA1A0553
TCS - Ninja
 
Hussain Azeema Sultana
15PA1A0556
TCS - Ninja
 
Jakkamsetti Venkata Ramya
15PA1A0558
TCS - Ninja
 
Konakalla Lakshmiharsha
15PA1A0579
TCS - Ninja
 
Manasa Bondu
15PA1A0591
TCS - Ninja
 
Mohammed Eissah
15PA1A0598
TCS - Ninja
 
Nujella Soma Sekhara Ramesh
15PA1A05B2
TCS - Ninja
 
Penugonda S N V N Suraj
15PA1A05D0
TCS - Ninja
 
Ponakala Sushma
15PA1A05D6
TCS - Ninja
 
Rebba Sai Kiran
15PA1A05E6
TCS - Ninja
 
Sali Krishna
15PA1A05F0
TCS - Ninja
 
Vinnakota Swetha Sri
15PA1A05H5
TCS - Ninja
 
Achanta Rohith
15PA1A0502
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Bandaru Vamsi Krishna
15PA1A0515
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Jujjavarapu Navya
15PA1A0563
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Manasa Bondu
15PA1A0591
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Sali Krishna
15PA1A05F0
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Vissamsetti Divya Jyothi
15PA1A05H6
Cognizant(Pega)
 
Kunaparaju Gayatri Padma
15PA1A0586
GGK Technologies
 
Arpit Gupta
15PA1A0511
Hansa Solutions
 
Darimireddy Geetha Harika
15PA1A0535
Hansa Solutions
 
Sigilipalli Polinaidu
15PA1A05F8
Hansa Solutions
 
Inakollu Praveen
15PA1A0557
HCL(Pega)
 
Nandyala Geetha Navya
15PA1A05B0
HCL(Pega)
 
Vinnakota Swetha Sri
15PA1A05H5
HCL(Pega)
 
Adurthi Satyanarayana
16PA5A0501
HCL(Pega)
 
Pericherla Venkata Sujith Varma
15PA1A05D3
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Pinisetty Bharadwaj Naga Satya Gangadhar
15PA1A05D4
Tech Mahindra(Pega)
 
Arpit Gupta
15PA1A0511
Virtusa(Neural Hack)
 
Darimireddy Geetha Harika
15PA1A0535
Virtusa(Neural Hack)
 
Addanki Jaya Sai Shankar
15PA1A0503
TCS - Codevita
 
Charugulla Usha Shravya
15PA1A0524
TCS - Codevita
 
Cheerla Anand Kumar
15PA1A0529
TCS - Codevita
 
Jakkamsetty Aswini
15PA1A0559
TCS - Codevita
 
Kothapalli V Ratna Deepika Chowdary
15PA1A0583
TCS - Codevita
 
Kunaparaju Gayatri Padma
15PA1A0586
TCS - Codevita
 
Mudunuri Madhu Kiran Varma
15PA1A05A3
TCS - Codevita
 
Munagala Yeswitha
15PA1A05A4
TCS - Codevita
 
Pulusu Vyshnavi
15PA1A05E1
TCS - Codevita
 
Chukkapalli Devi Hari Chandana
15PA1A0532
Wipro
 
Jakkamsetty Aswini
15PA1A0559
Wipro
 
Lakamsani Jyothi Sri
15PA1A0587
Wipro
 
Penmetsa Sai Nithin Varma
15PA1A05C8
Wipro
 
Adurthi Satyanarayana
16PA5A0501
Wipro
 
Dirisena Monika Susan
15PA1A0542
MPhasis(Pega)
 
Bandi Yogya Naga Ratna Varshini
15PA1A0516
Brewed @ The Lab Technologies
 
Dhanani Hema Sri
15PA1A0538
Brewed @ The Lab Technologies
 
Chavali Veerabadhra Subramanya Sai
15PA1A0525
Accolite(Intern)
 
Darimireddy Geetha Harika
15PA1A0535
Tom Tom(intern)
 
Chavali Veerabadhra Subramanya Sai
15PA1A0525
Mistay(Intern)
 
Chedella Naga Gowtham Kumar
15PA1A0527
Touchmark DeScience
 
Cheemala Venkatarao
15PA1A0528
AI Droid(intern)
 
Setti Tirumala Baba Satish
15PA1A05F5
Aliens Developers(intern)
 
Mudunuri Madhu Kiran Varma
15PA1A05A3
ITVersity(intern)
 
Adurthi Satyanarayana
16PA5A0501
Attra Infotech Ltd.
 
Prathipati Harika
15PA1A05D9
iB Hubs
 
Dakavarapu Uday Kiran
15PA1A0534
iB Hubs

  CSE 

 
DARA AVINASH
13PA1A0518
VIDYA YUG
 
TADIKAMALLA SAI SRI HARSHA
13PA1A05A4
MINDTREE
 
JAVVADI JHANSI
13PA1A0538
MINDTREE
 
GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA
13PA1A0530
MINDTREE
 
NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU
13PA1A0579
SENECA GLOBAL
 
KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0560
SENECA GLOBAL
 
TADIKAMALLA SAI SRIHARSHA
13PA1A05A4
TECH MAHINDRA
 
MOHAMMED AYESHA
13PA1A0572
TECH MAHINDRA
 
MOGALLA NAVYA SRI SAI
13PA1A0570
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KANDULA S R S KUMAR
13PA1A0545
TECH MAHINDRA
 
GADDE SATYA VENI
13PA1A0522
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SADHANALA SARADA VIJAY
14PA5A0512
CAPGEMINI
 
BAVISETTI PHANINDRA KUMAR
14PA5A0503
CAPGEMINI
 
YELLINA DIVYA JYOTHI
13PA1A05B1
CAPGEMINI
 
YARNAGULA JHANSI
13PA1A05A9
CAPGEMINI
 
UDDARRAJU HARIKA
13PA1A05A5
CAPGEMINI
 
VEGESNA SUSHMA
13PA1A05A7
CAPGEMINI
 
TADIKAMALLA. SAI SRI HARSHA
13PA1A05A4
CAPGEMINI
 
SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA
13PA1A05A0
CAPGEMINI
 
RUDRARAJU SAHITHI
13PA1A0594
CAPGEMINI
 
SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA
13PA1A0598
CAPGEMINI
 
PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA
13PA1A0587
CAPGEMINI
 
NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVAKUMAR
13PA1A0580
CAPGEMINI
 
OLIPILLI SATISH
13PA1A0583
CAPGEMINI
 
NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU
13PA1A0579
CAPGEMINI
 
MUNAGALA RAJESWARI
13PA1A0573
CAPGEMINI
 
MOHAMMED AYESHA
13PA1A0572
CAPGEMINI
 
KUKKAPALLI VENU GOPALA KRISHNA
13PA1A0561
CAPGEMINI
 
MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI
13PA1A0564
CAPGEMINI
 
KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0560
CAPGEMINI
 
K MOHAN KRISHNA
13PA1A0553
CAPGEMINI
 
KATURI SUPRAJA
13PA1A0551
CAPGEMINI
 
KARRI ARUNKUMAR
13PA1A0549
CAPGEMINI
 
KANKATALA LAVANYA
13PA1A0547
CAPGEMINI
 
KARANAM SAHITHI
13PA1A0548
CAPGEMINI
 
KANDULA S R S KUMAR
13PA1A0545
CAPGEMINI
 
KALIDINDI RAVALI
13PA1A0542
CAPGEMINI
 
KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN
13PA1A0544
CAPGEMINI
 
JAGARAPU SIVA GOWRI DEVI KAVYA
13PA1A0536
CAPGEMINI
 
JAGU SANTHI
13PA1A0537
CAPGEMINI
 
GUTTIKONDA PRIYA
13PA1A0534
CAPGEMINI
 
GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARA RAO
13PA1A0532
CAPGEMINI
 
GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA
13PA1A0530
CAPGEMINI
 
GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA
13PA1A0529
CAPGEMINI
 
GOLUGURI SRI NAGA VINDU
13PA1A0527
CAPGEMINI
 
GANGINA DEVI SRI
13PA1A0523
CAPGEMINI
 
GAMINI SAI SURYA PRAKASH
13PA1A0525
CAPGEMINI
 
FARHA SULTHANA
13PA1A0521
CAPGEMINI
 
BUDDANA TEJASWINI
13PA1A0510
CAPGEMINI
 
ARIGE ANIL KUMAR
13PA1A0506
CAPGEMINI
 
BANDARU UMA SANKAR
13PA1A0508
CAPGEMINI
 
ALAPATI SRI NAVYA
13PA1A0502
CAPGEMINI
 
ANNA SNEHA LATHA
13PA1A0504
CAPGEMINI
 
AKULA J N V L SATYA SOWMYA
13PA1A0501
CAPGEMINI
 
YARNAGULA JHANSI
13PA1A05A9
VIRTUSA
 
VEGESNA SUSHMA
13PA1A05A7
VIRTUSA
 
UDDARRAJU HARIKA
13PA1A05A5
VIRTUSA
 
SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA
13PA1A05A0
VIRTUSA
 
PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA
13PA1A0587
VIRTUSA
 
NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVA KUMAR
13PA1A0580
VIRTUSA
 
MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI
13PA1A0564
VIRTUSA
 
KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA
13PA1A0550
VIRTUSA
 
GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARARAO
13PA1A0532
VIRTUSA
 
GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA
13PA1A0529
VIRTUSA
 
BALAM KUMAR SWAMY
13PA1A0507
VIRTUSA
 
ARIGE ANIL KUMAR
13PA1A0506
VIRTUSA
 
ANNAPARTHI ASWINI
13PA1A0505
VIRTUSA
 
SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA
13PA1A0598
KONY
 
MOGALLAPU RUSHENDRA BABU
13PA1A0571
AMAZON
 
KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA
13PA1A0550
KONY
 
DAPARTHI VANAJA
13PA1A0517
KONY
 
GAYATRI KALIGOTLA
13PA1A0543
KEWILL
 
DURGA SAIRATNAM B
14PA5A0504
KEWILL
 
M SATYA PHANI AVINASH
13PA1A0575
TELEPERFORMANCE
 
BUDIM SRIVENI
13PA1A0511
CORPONE
 
CHALLAGANDLA AKHIL
13PA1A0513
CORPONE
 
GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI
13PA1A0526
CORPONE
 
GUNDUMELLI BHARGAVA KRISHNA
13PA1A0533
CORPONE
 
JILLELLA SUMA
13PA1A0539
CORPONE
 
KOLLI JOHN RITCHIE RITWIK
13PA1A0540
CORPONE
 
POLISETTI DEEPU MANIKANTA RAJU
13PA1A0591
CORPONE
 
RAMANI RAVI TEJA
13PA1A0592
CORPONE
 
SANAGANA GANESH
13PA1A0596
CORPONE
 
SANGINEEDI VENKATESH
14PA5A0513
CORPONE
 
SURAGANI BAJI BABU
14PA5A0517
CORPONE
 
DAKAMURI KIRANKUMAR
12PA1A0524
AEGIS
 
ALIGI GOWRI SANKAR
13PA1A0503
AEGIS
 
GORIPARTHI SAI BHAVANI
13PA1A0528
AEGIS
 
JILLELLA SUMA
13PA1A0539
AEGIS
 
KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO
13PA1A0546
AEGIS
 
KOLLATI NARASIMHA VARMA
13PA1A0554
AEGIS
 
NANDURI PADMANABHAM
13PA1A0578
AEGIS
 
POLISETTI DEEPU MANIKANTA RAJU
13PA1A0591
AEGIS
 
TEKI PHANI KUMAR
14PA5A0518
AEGIS
 
BUDIM SRIVENI
13PA1A0511
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
CHITTAJALLU ROOP SAGAR
13PA1A0515
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI
13PA1A0526
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
GORIPARTHI SAI BHAVANI
13PA1A0528
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
JILLELLA SUMA
13PA1A0539
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
JONNADA RAMULU
13PA1A0541
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO
13PA1A0546
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
D JASHUVA
14PA5A0506
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
J SUMA
13PA1A0539
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
G SAI BHAVANI
13PA1A0528
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
K INDUSRI
13PA1A0557
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
S J D SRAVANI
13PA1A0597
SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
 
ANIL KUMAR ARIGE
13PA1A0506
ZOHO
 
GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARARAO
13PA1A0532
AFFIRMED NETWORKS
 
KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN
13PA1A0544
HCL
 
GANAPAVARAPU CHANDRIKA RANI
13PA1A0526
HCL
 
GANGINA DEVI SRI
13PA1A0523
HCL
 
DAKAMURI KIRANKUMAR
12PA1A0524
HGS
 
BETHAMCHERALA VENKATESH
13PA1A0509
HGS
 
BUDIM SRI VENI
13PA1A0511
HGS
 
CHALLAGANDLA NAGA SAI MANI AKHIL
13PA1A0513
HGS
 
GUNDUMELLI BHARGAVA KRISHNA
13PA1A0533
HGS
 
INUKONDA VEERA VENKATA RAMBABU
13PA1A0535
HGS
 
KANDULA VENKATESHWAR RAO
13PA1A0546
HGS
 
CHINTADA SATYA PRASAD
14PA5A0505
HGS
 
SANGINEEDI VENKATESH
14PA5A0513
HGS
 
Budim Sriveni
13PA1A0511
QSPIDERS
 
Ch V Sivaprasad
13PA1A0516
QSPIDERS
 
S Mohan Krishna
13PA1A0599
QSPIDERS
 
N B SIVAKUMAR
13PA1A0580
ZOHO

  CSE 

 
SIVARAM
12PA1A0591
IVTL
 
ARVA KEERTHI
12PA1A0508
IBM
 
ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA
12PA1A0503
IBM
 
KANTIPUDI SAI CHANDRIKA
12PA1A0550
IBM
 
UPPALAPATI MOUNICA
12PA1A05A1
IBM
 
GANGOLU VINAYAKA TEJA AMRUTHAVALLI
12PA1A0531
IBM
 
RAJESH
12PA1A0519
IVTL
 
GIREESH KUMAR
12PA1A0552
IVTL
 
NAGA SATISH REDDY
12PA1A0528
IVTL
 
CHEKURI HARSHINI
12PA1A0522
IBM
 
KAATNAM PRADEEP KUMAR
12PA1A0544
KONY LABS
 
I BHAVANI
12PA1A0538
KONY LABS
 
T SRINIVAS REDDY
12PA1A0598
KONY LABS
 
NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI
12PA1A0528
MIND TREE
 
NAGAMANI PERICHERLA
12PA1A0579
NTT DATA
 
NAGA SRI HASITA MUCHERLA
12PA1A0565
NTT DATA
 
NAGA SATISH REDDY DWARAMPUDI
12PA1A0528
NTT DATA
 
CHATRADI SRAVANTHI
12PA1A0520
PERSISTANT
 
Shaik Jareena
12PA1A0595
HGS
 
DASARI LAKSHMAN
13PA5A0503
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
SATTI SAI SATYA RAGHAVENDRA REDDY
13PA5A0511
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
VEGESNA SATYA TEJA
12PA1A05A7
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
PATTAPU JAGADEESH BABA
12PA1A0577
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
MOHAMMED SHAJAHAN BABU
12PA1A0563
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
KONDREDDY SURENDRA SAIRAM
12PA1A0555
AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES
 
DURGA GANESH
12PA5A0553
Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai
 
DASARI LAKSHMAN
13PA5A0503
Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai
 
ADUSUMALLI HARSHINI PRIYA
12PA1A0503
PERSISTANT
 
Prasheel B
12PA1A0511
HGS
 
DASARI LAKSHMAN
13PA5A0503
FIRST SOURCE
 
DASARI LAKSHMAN
13PA5A0503
KOCHER
 
YADAVALLI VENKANNA
12PA1A05A8
HCL
 
SATTISETTY MANOJ KUMAR
12PA1A0591
HCL
 
INDUKURI BHAVANI
12PA1A0538
IBM
 
VARDHINEDHI SAI MADHURI
12PA1A05A5
IBM
 
MOLUGU RADHIKA DIVYASRI
12PA1A0564
IBM
 
CHEKKA SRUJAN
12PA1A0521
VIRTUSA
 
ADUSUMALLI HARSHINIPRIYA
12PA1A0503
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PRADEEPKUMAR KAATNAM
12PA1A0544
TECH MAHINDRA
 
IMROZ
12PA1A0501
VEE TECHNOLOGIES
 
SUDHARANI
12PA1A0543
VEE TECHNOLOGIES
 
TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY
12PA1A0598
VIRTUSA
 
RAMAYANAM RAMAKEERTHANA
12PA1A0585
VIRTUSA
 
INNAMURI VENKATA SAI NANDINI
12PA1A0539
VIRTUSA
 
INDUKURI BHAVANI
12PA1A0538
VIRTUSA
 
CHARITHA MAMILLA
12PA1A0560
TECH MAHINDRA
 
BOLLA SANDEEP REDDY
12PA1A0516
VIRTUSA
 
UPPALURI KAIVALYA
12PA1A05A2
VIRTUSA
 
GULLI PALLI JYOTHI PRAKASH
12PA1A0536
VIRTUSA
 
C AMRUTHA
12PA1A0518
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
D LEELE PRIYA
12PA1A0527
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
K VAMSI VARMA
12PA1A0557
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
Y SOUMYA
12PA1A05A9
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
J SUDHA RANI
12PA1A0543
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
SIVARAM
12PA1A0571
SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP
 
KOLIPARTHI GIREESH KUMAR
12PA1A0552
PERSISTANT
 
GANGULA SRAVYA MANOJ
13PA5A0504
PERSISTANT
 
B ALEKHYA
12PA1A0514
RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS
 
SARIPALLI MOHANA SRI SAI PHANI
12PA1A0592
SENECA GLOBAL
 
VAMSI VARMA K
12PA1A0557
RITSS GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS
 
U MOUNICA
12PA1A05A1
SENECA GLOBAL
 
V SAI MADHURI
12PA1A05A5
SENECA GLOBAL
 
S MANOJ
12PA1A0591
SYNTRAFFIC /INTERNSHIP
 
SABBI SETTI MANOJ KUMAR
12PA1A0591
BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD
 
MOUNICA UPPALAPATI
12PA1A05A1
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PRASHEEL BALUSU
12PA1A0511
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SRUJAN CHEKKA
12PA1A0521
TECH MAHINDRA
 
CHEKURI HARSHINI
12PA1A0522
TECH MAHINDRA
 
TALLA SRINIVAS REDDY
12PA1A0598
TECH MAHINDRA
 
JAMPANA ROHITH VARMA
12PA1A0542
TECH MAHINDRA
 
ARAVA KEERTHI
12PA1A0508
TECH MAHINDRA
 
MANEPALLI SATYA SRIDATH
12PA1A0561
TECH MAHINDRA

  CSE 

  CSE 

 
Pilla Sowjanya
11PA1A0586
IBM
 
EDARA ROJA
11PA1A0515
CSC
 
Narojula Radhika
11PA1A0568
IBM
 
Baladari Keerthana
11PA1A0503
IBM
 
Nekkanti Alekya
11PA1A0569
IBM
 
Naraga Venkata Sai Roja
11PA1A0567
IBM
 
Valavala Naga Bhargavi
11PA1A05A4
IBM
 
Goluguri Santosha Lakshmi
11PA1A0520
IBM
 
Gamidi Sravya
11PA1A0519
IBM
 
Nakkala.Mounika
11PA1A0564
IBM
 
Konala.Iswarya
11PA1A0539
IBM
 
GUNDU SAI PRAKASH
11PA1A0522
CSC
 
Pachamatla.Ramya Naga Sruthi
11PA1A0573
IBM
 
Mudundi Saritha
11PA1A0562
IBM
 
Polisetty.Kalyani
11PA1A0590
IBM
 
Pokala.Prasanna
11PA1A0589
IBM
 
M.Sri Lakshmi Kavya
11PA1A0557
IBM
 
GANASALA SURESH
10PA1A0541
ACCENTURE
 
P N KAMESWARI PRASANTHI
10PA1A0593
ACCENTURE
 
YELAKA HANUMANTHA RAO
11PA5A0524
ACCENTURE
 
G VASUNDHARA ALAKYA
10PA1A0545
ACCENTURE
 
CHILUVURI ALEKHYA
10PA1A0526
ACCENTURE
 
LAM.SOWMYA JEEVANA
11PA1A0547
VIRTUSA
 
TADISETTI S K L SIVAKUMAR
11PA1A05A2
OSMOSYS
 
KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN
11PA1A0531
OSMOSYS
 
MOHAMMAD ASMA
11PA1A0561
ALL INDIA RADIO
 
KAKARLA HEMANTH SAI CHARAN
11PA1A0531
MPHASIS
 
Pushpalatha Maddula
11PA1A0551
MPHASIS
 
Manoj Yakamuru
11PA1A0555
MPHASIS
 
Poduri Sai Teja
11PA1A0587
MPHASIS
 
Patchamatla Rama Manikanta Varma
11PA1A0576
MPHASIS
 
GAMIDI SRAVYA
11PA1A0519
KONY LABS
 
KATRAGADDA SINDHU
11PA1A0534
VIRTUSA
 
ROJA VENKATASAI NARAGA
11PA1A0567
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KANTIPUDI LAKSHMI LAVANYA
11PA1A0532
VIRTUSA
 
GORIPARTHI HANUMA
11PA1A0521
VIRTUSA
 
POKALA.PRASANNA
11PA1A0589
VIRTUSA
 
GUNDU SAI PRAKASH
11PA1A0522
VIRTUSA
 
VATTI MOUNICA
11PA1A05A6
VIRTUSA
 
VALAVALA NAGA BHARGAVI
11PA1A05A4
VIRTUSA
 
MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI
11PA1A0552
KUSTOMMADE
 
KOKKU VENKATA CHIRANJEEVI
11PA1A0538
KUSTOMMADE
 
PUSHPALATHA M
11PA1A0551
IBM (INTERN)
 
K K ADITYA VARMA
11PA1A0542
KONY LABS
 
BHAVYA SRI SUNKARA
10PA1A0511
VIRTUSA
 
NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM
10PA1A0582
NTT DATA
 
DATLA V SAI KRISHNAM SURPARAJU
10PA1A0533
INFOSYS
 
PATURI RAVALI
10PA1A0592
INFOSYS
 
DEKKAPATY SHIKINAH
10PA1A0534
CSC
 
SAGI MANJUSHA
10PA1A05A2
NTT DATA
 
MUDUNURI LAKSHMI SRAVYA
10PA1A0573
NTT DATA
 
M VEERA MANI DEVI
10PA1A0579
CSC
 
AJJAMPUDI GOPINADH
10PA1A0504
MPHASIS
 
TETALI VEENA SRI
10PA1A05B4
IBM
 
KOTHAPALLI HONEY
10PA1A0563
CSC
 
K J RAJESWARIMOUNIKA
10PA1A0555
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KOPPARTHI SATYA VANI
10PA1A0561
IBM
 
P DINESH KRISHNA REDDY
10PA1A0590
PERSISTENT
 
CHILUVURI ALEKHYA
10PA1A0526
NTT DATA
 
CHAMA ANUSHA
10PA1A0524
CSC
 
NALLAM VENKATA SAI RAM
10PA1A0582
RAPID BIZ APPS
 
V VENKATA SWETHA
10PA1A05B6
VIRTUSA
 
CHALLA SOUJANYA
10PA1A0522
IBM
 
LANKA N V S S S HARSHA
10PA1A0567
MPHASIS
 
VEGESNA RAMYA
10PA1A05B7
CTS
 
N S CHAKRA SRAVANTHI
10PA1A0584
THOUGHT WORKS
 
CH SRAVAN KUMAR
10PA1A0523
SYNTEL
 
MOUNICA VATTI
11PA1A05A6
TECH MAHINDRA
 
TANUJA VELAGALA
11PA1A05B0
TECH MAHINDRA
 
HANUMA GORIPARTHI
11PA1A0521
TECH MAHINDRA
 
MADHURIMA PRAGALLAPATI
11PA1A0552
TECH MAHINDRA
 
KILANI JAYANTH SIVAADITHYA
11PA1A0537
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SUJANI NEKKANTI
11PA1A0570
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SHALINI VEGESNA
11PA1A05A9
TECH MAHINDRA
 
MOUNICA CHUKKA
11PA1A0512
TECH MAHINDRA
 
YANDRU DURGA SRUTHI
10PA1A05B9
SYNTEL
 
PERIKALA SAI KIRAN
10PA1A0594
SYNTEL
 
Y. Durga Sruthi
10PA1A05B9
IDEA LABS
 
PERIKALA SAI KIRAN
10PA1A0594
NET ENRICH
 
M ABDUL REHMAN
10PA1A0575
NET ENRICH
 
CH SRAVAN KUMAR
10PA1A0523
NET ENRICH
 
G HEMANTH KUMAR VARMA
10PA1A0544
HCL
 
S.R.M Kumar
10PA1A05A7
IDEA LABS
 
Durga Sruthi
10PA1A05B9
KTREE
 
S B N V VAMSI KRISHNA
10PA1A05B1
TECH MAHINDRA
 
Y JAYA VENKATA LAKSHMI
10PA1A05C0
TECH MAHINDRA
 
A NAGA VENKATA SAI TEJA
10PA1A0509
TECH MAHINDRA
 
D MAHA LAKSHMI RADHIKA
10PA1A0536
TECH MAHINDRA

  CSE 

 
VEGESNA LALITHA JYOTHI
 09PA1A0557
ARHERIA TECHNOLOGIES
 
V. Balaji somnath
09PA1A0554
Racewin
 
P.B.C Shshanka varma
09PA1A0542
CADSYS
 
 NAMBURI TANUJA
 09pa1a0536
INDIA HEALTH CARE
 
 MUDUNURI SATYA KALYANI
 09pa1a0533
INDIA HEALTH CARE
 
 MUDDE RAVI SHANKAR
 09pa1a0531
INDIA HEALTH CARE
 
VEENA
09pa1A0555
L CUBE (P) LTD.
 
Valluri Ravi Teja
09PA1A0553
TCS
 
M Ravi Teja
09PA1A0532
TCS
 
Jammalamadaka Sai Teja
09PA1A0517
Setu Software Systems
 
GURRALA PHANI NAGENDRA
 09PA1A0515
Optima Integrated CS
 
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM YESU BABU
10PA5A0505
NETENRICH
 
PALA SATISH KUMAR
10PA5A0504
TECH MAHINDRA
 
K PRANAVI DURGA
 09PA1A0522
TECH MAHINDRA
 
N MOHANA KRISHNA
 09PA1A0538
TECH MAHINDRA
 
 PALA LAKSHMI BHASKAR
 09PA1A0539
TECH MAHINDRA
 
Dheeraj Kumar Ketireddy
09PA1A0510
AGLIQ

  CSE 

 
Nalli Athul Madhur
08PA1A0541
L CUBE
 
S Hasitha
08PA1A0557
ZenQ
 
Uppalapati Satya Sai Padma Jyothi
08PA1A0564
EXPLORE P LTD
 
Tanguturi Naga V P S R Durgamahesh
08PA1A0562
EXPLORE P LTD
 
TADI RESHMA
08PA1A0560
SURE IT
 
Singamsetti Sri Raja Ramesh Kumar
08PA1A0556
EXPLORE P LTD
 
Shaik Moulali
08PA1A0555
VRO
 
Shaik Alli Saheb
08PA1A0554
EXPLORE P LTD
 
P D Manikanta Gupta
08PA1A0550
CORDYS
 
  PHSN Jyoti 
08PA1A0549
Idea Labs
 
Psvvnrsm Swamy
08PA1A0548
EFFTRONICS
 
Natha Kezia Susmitha
08PA1A0543
MAQ SOFTWARE
 
Akurati Suresh
08PA1A0503
ORACLE
 
Kommireddy Rajesh
08PA1A0534
SURE IT
 
KAKI ASWINI JYOTHI
08PA1A0531
SURE IT
 
Illa Adithya
08PA1A0530
EXPLORE P LTD
 
Gorugantu Sesha Ganapathi Pavani
08PA1A0527
MAQ SOFTWARE
 
Ghantasala Venkata Sai Sravani
08PA1A0525
SYNTEL
 
G. Mohan Krishna
08PA1A0523
Drutha S/W
 
GANUGULA BHAVYA BHARATHI
08PA1A0522
SURE IT
 
Chodavarapu Alekhya
08PA1A0514
Open Text
 
Chatrathi Srinivas
08PA1A0509
EXPLORE P LTD
 
Chamakuri Lakshmi Prasanth Kumar
08PA1A0508
EXPLORE P LTD
 
Alluri Tejaswi
08PA1A0504
Sonata