Counselling Code : V I T B  
Accredited by NAAC 'A+'(3.51 CGPA) & NBA
 Counselling Code : VITB  

Student Placements :   MECHANICAL 

 
Guduri Divya Sai
18PA1A0332
Wipro
 
Reddy Venkata Ramana Swamy
18PA1A0383
Wipro
 
Sahu Preetam Bharadwaj
18PA1A0384
Wipro
 
Samudram Sandeep
18PA1A0385
Wipro
 
Sanaboyina Jagadeesh
18PA1A0386
Wipro
 
Shaik Charuk
18PA1A0390
Wipro
 
Tholeti Sandeep
18PA1A0399
Wipro
 
Velaga Ramana
18PA1A03A5
Wipro
 
Veeramalla Mahimadasu
18PA1A03A4
Wipro
 
Adabala Yesu Raju
19PA5A0301
Wipro
 
Addala Rakesh
19PA5A0303
Wipro
 
Bandaru Sai Babu
19PA5A0304
Wipro
 
Bathureddy Teja Swaroop
19PA5A0305
Wipro
 
Dasari Surya Ratanakara Naidu
19PA5A0307
Wipro
 
Ganisetti Divya Sai
19PA5A0309
Wipro
 
Neduri Venkata Satya Manikanta
19PA5A0314
Wipro
 
Raviteja Kotnana
18PA1A0382
Wipro
 
Pallam Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0368
Wipro
 
Gubbala Dhileep Sai
18PA1A0330
Wipro
 
Hota Naga Pattabhi Ramana
18PA1A0333
Wipro
 
Illapani Lakshmi Sai Sridhar
18PA1A0334
Wipro
 
Jaldani Sri Sairaj
18PA1A0336
Wipro
 
Kandregula Bulli Manikanta
18PA1A0342
Wipro
 
Karimi Nikhil
18PA1A0344
Wipro
 
Kumpatla Venkateswara Rao
18PA1A0351
Wipro
 
Karri Bhanu Prakash
18PA1A0345
Wipro
 
Mallina Sandeep Kumar
18PA1A0353
Wipro
 
Matta Chandraprakash
18PA1A0356
Wipro
 
Mohammad Ibrahim
18PA1A0358
Wipro
 
Medicharla Charan Venkata Sai
18PA1A0357
Wipro
 
Mullapudi V V Satyanarayana
18PA1A0361
Wipro
 
Nalla Shanmukha Krishna
18PA1A0363
Wipro
 
Nallagachu Shanmukha Ganesh
18PA1A0364
Wipro
 
Nidamanuri Venkata Naga Sai
19PA5A0316
Wipro
 
Pammi Madhu
19PA5A0317
Wipro
 
Dhanukonda Prudhvi Lakshman
18PA1A0324
TCS-Ninja
 
Karri Bhanu Prakash
18PA1A0345
Infosys
 
Gubbala Pouruthi
18PA1A0331
Infosys
 
Mallina Sandeep Kumar
18PA1A0353
Infosys
 
Medicharla Charan Venkata Sai
18PA1A0357
Infosys
 
Motamarri Sai Sri Harsha
18PA1A0360
Infosys
 
Nalla Shanmukha Krishna
18PA1A0363
Infosys
 
Reddy Venkata Ramana Swamy
18PA1A0383
Infosys
 
Veeramalla Mahimadasu
18PA1A03A4
Infosys
 
Samudram Sandeep
18PA1A0385
Infosys
 
Chitturi Sai Chandu
19PA5A0306
Infosys
 
Venna Ram Pahani Teja
19PA5A0326
Infosys
 
Arun Raj Nelapudi
20PA1D1707
Accenture
 
Sarimella Rami Reddy
18PA1A0388
Wipro
 
Nallagachu Shanmukha Ganesh
18PA1A0364
Virtusa
 
Guduri Divya Sai
18PA1A0332
TCS-Ninja
 
Illapani Lakshmi Sai Sridhar
18PA1A0334
TCS-Ninja
 
Panga Tharun
19PA5A0318
Wipro
 
Raja Bala Siva Prasad
19PA5A0320
Wipro
 
Srungavruksham Dimple Sanjay
19PA5A0323
Wipro
 
Vasa Kranthi Kumar
19PA5A0325
Wipro
 
Chintada Jagan
18PA1A0319
Mu Sigma
 
Dhanukonda Prudhvi Lakshman
18PA1A0324
Mu Sigma
 
Reddy Venkata Ramana Swamy
18PA1A0383
Mu Sigma
 
Thamanampudi Lokesh Parameswara Reddy
18PA1A0397
Mu Sigma
 
Tholeti Sandeep
18PA1A0399
Mu Sigma
 
Karri Bhanu Prakash
18PA1A0345
TCS-Digital
 
Thamanampudi Lokesh Parameswara Reddy
18PA1A0397
TCS-Digital
 
Gubbala Dhileep Sai
18PA1A0330
TCS-Ninja
 
Pedada Kiran Kishor
18PA1A0372
TCS-Ninja
 
Reddy Venkata Ramana Swamy
18PA1A0383
TCS-Ninja
 
Pammi Madhu
19PA5A0317
TCS-Ninja
 
Vasa Kranthi Kumar
19PA5A0325
Virtusa
 
Duba Ajay Babu
18PA1A0325
Wipro
 
Illapani Lakshmi Sai Sridhar
18PA1A0334
Infosys
 
Mullapudi V V Satyanarayana
18PA1A0361
Capgemini
 
Nalla N Veera Ganga Brahma Sai Manikanta
18PA1A0362
Capgemini
 
Pallam Pavan Kumar
18PA1A0368
Capgemini
 
Pedada Kiran Kishor
18PA1A0372
Capgemini
 
Raviteja Kotnana
18PA1A0382
Capgemini
 
Peruri Veera Venkata Satish
18PA1A0377
Capgemini
 
Samudram Sandeep
18PA1A0385
Capgemini
 
Sarimella Rami Reddy
18PA1A0388
Capgemini
 
Sanikommu Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0387
Capgemini
 
Adabala Yesu Raju
19PA5A0301
Capgemini
 
Chitturi Sai Chandu
19PA5A0306
Capgemini
 
Bandaru Sai Babu
19PA5A0304
Capgemini
 
Ramba Hitesh Manikanta
19PA5A0321
Capgemini
 
Penmatsa Suresh
19PA5A0319
Capgemini
 
Venna Ram Pahani Teja
19PA5A0326
Capgemini
 
Mohan Karthik Chilukuri
18PA1A0359
Capgemini
 
Kandregula Bulli Manikanta
18PA1A0342
Capgemini
 
Gubbala Dhileep Sai
18PA1A0330
Infosys
 
Boyinapalli Ravi Chandra
18PA1A0313
Infosys
 
Ganisetti Divya Sai
19PA5A0309
Hyundai-Mobis
 
Boyinapalli Ravi Chandra
18PA1A0313
Wipro
 
Gollamandala Vijay Babu
18PA1A0329
Wipro
 
Motamarri Sai Sri Harsha
18PA1A0360
Wipro
 
Bobbili Sri Satya Naga Durga Sai Nandu
18PA1A0310
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Nelli Sai Dinesh
19PA5A0315
Infosys-HWI-SE
 
Yerra Veera Venkata Nagendar
18PA1A0301
Capgemini
 
Anil Kumar Ganasala
18PA1A0306
Capgemini
 
Bobbili Sri Satya Naga Durga Sai Nandu
18PA1A0310
Capgemini
 
Gubbala Dhileep Sai
18PA1A0330
Capgemini
 
Boyinapalli Ravi Chandra
18PA1A0313
Capgemini
 
Jaldani Sri Sairaj
18PA1A0336
Capgemini
 
Karri Bhanu Prakash
18PA1A0345
Capgemini
 
Vutukuri Naga Malleswara Rao
19PA5A0328
Capgemini
 
Dhanukonda Prudhvi Lakshman
18PA1A0324
Wipro
 
Mohan Karthik Chilukuri
18PA1A0359
TCS-Ninja
 
Raviteja Kotnana
18PA1A0382
TCS-Ninja
 
Sanikommu Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0387
TCS-Ninja
 
Veeramalla Mahimadasu
18PA1A03A4
TCS-Ninja
 
Velaga Ramana
18PA1A03A5
TCS-Ninja
 
Chitturi Sai Chandu
19PA5A0306
TCS-Ninja
 
Panga Tharun
19PA5A0318
TCS-Ninja
 
Vutukuri Naga Malleswara Rao
19PA5A0328
TCS-Ninja
 
Addala Siva Anjaneyalu
18PA1A0302
Wipro
 
Yerra Veera Venkata Nagendar
18PA1A0301
Wipro
 
Anil Kumar Ganasala
18PA1A0306
Wipro
 
Bollapragada Mangapathi Sai Sarwan
18PA1A0311
Wipro
 
Bobbili Sri Satya Naga Durga Sai Nandu
18PA1A0310
Wipro
 
Chintada Jagan
18PA1A0319
Wipro
 
Busi Praveen Kumar
18PA1A0314
Wipro
 
Matta Chandraprakash
18PA1A0356
TCS-Ninja
 
Duba Ajay Babu
18PA1A0325
TCS-Ninja
 
Dasari Surya Ratanakara Naidu
19PA5A0307
Principal Global
 
Sahu Preetam Bharadwaj
18PA1A0384
Accenture Advanced
 
Andra Surendhra
18PA1A0305
Accenture
 
Gollamandala Vijay Babu
18PA1A0329
Accenture
 
Illapani Lakshmi Sai Sridhar
18PA1A0334
Accenture
 
Mullapudi V V Satyanarayana
18PA1A0361
Accenture
 
Sanikommu Srinivasa Reddy
18PA1A0387
Accenture
 
Lanka Durga Chandra Sekhar
19PA5A0310
Accenture
 
Nidamanuri Venkata Naga Sai
19PA5A0316
Accenture
 
Hota Naga Pattabhi Ramana
18PA1A0333
TCS-Ninja
 
Chintada Jagan
18PA1A0319
TCS-Ninja
 
Bayireddy Manivardhan
18PA1A0308
TCS-Ninja
 
Andra Surendhra
18PA1A0305
TCS-Ninja
 
Yarlagadda Praveen Kumar
19PA5A0329
Accenture
 
Swargam Durga Praveen
19PA5A0324
Accenture
 
Panga Tharun
19PA5A0318
Accenture
 
Vanga Sai Kondala Satwik
17PA1A03B2
Accenture
 
Battula Deepak Raj
18PA5A0303
Accenture
 
Jedda Anilkumar
18PA5A0312
Accenture
 
Perumalla Sai Praveen
17PA1A0390
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Chiluvuri Satya Surendra Raju
17PA1A0316
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Koncha Abhinava Madhu Kishore
17PA1A0355
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kommu Rahul
17PA1A0354
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Navadu Leela Venkata Gowtham Krishna
17PA1A0382
Accenture
 
Musini Siva Krishna Kanth
17PA1A0378
Accenture
 
Bande Nanda Kishore
17PA1A0307
Accenture
 
Marada Mouli Santosh Sai
18PA5A0318
Infosys
 
Kanchipogu Vamsi
18PA5A0314
Infosys
 
Vanga Sai Kondala Satwik
17PA1A03B2
Infosys
 
Perumalla Sai Praveen
17PA1A0390
Infosys
 
Navadu Leela Venkata Gowtham Krishna
17PA1A0382
Infosys
 
Medapati Vamsi
17PA1A0372
Infosys
 
Gubbala Trinadh Sankeerth
17PA1A0330
Infosys
 
Macha Durga Prasad
17PA1A0363
TCS NQT - Ninja
 
Kandukuri Anudeep
17PA1A0349
Cognizant
 
Potturi Murali Krishnam Raju
18PA5A0322
Infosys
 
Dendukuri Venkata Ramaraju
18PA5A0307
Infosys
 
Danduprolu Ayyappa Vardhan
18PA5A0306
Infosys
 
Kandukuri Anudeep
17PA1A0349
Infosys
 
Anisetti Sai Prudhvi Raj
17PA1A0303
Infosys
 
Ponna Narendra
17PA1A0396
Capgemini
 
Dendukuri Venkata Ramaraju
18PA5A0307
Capgemini
 
Polumati Vamsidhar
17PA1A0395
Capgemini
 
Malakala Sai Venkatesh
17PA1A0365
Quantiphi Analytics solutions pvt ltd
 
Vanamatla Pavan Kumar
17PA1A03B1
Infosys
 
Battula Deepak Raj
18PA5A0303
Cognizant
 
Gutla Dileep Kumar
18PA5A0309
Accenture
 
Mekala Yaswanth Reddy
17PA1A0373
MyCaptain
 
Shaik Abdul Malik
18PA5A0324
Cognizant
 
Poduri Teja Naga Raju
17PA1A0393
Cognizant
 
Lanka Satya Prasad
17PA1A0362
Cognizant
 
Jangam Nitin Mourya
17PA1A0339
Infosys
 
Balina Mentraju
17PA1A0306
Infosys
 
Ravada Vinay Kumar
18PA5A0323
Accenture
 
Danduprolu Ayyappa Vardhan
18PA5A0306
Accenture
 
Randhi Durga Siva Kalyan
16PA1A0391
Capgemini
 
Rangoju Sai Arun
16PA1A0392
Capgemini
 
Sarilla Avinash
16PA1A0394
Capgemini
 
Shaik Sameer
16PA1A03A0
Capgemini
 
Tamanampudi Ram Kumar Reddy
16PA1A03A6
Capgemini
 
Vadlapati Sivaji
16PA1A03B2
Capgemini
 
Pothuboina Manikanta
16PA1A0386
Capgemini
 
Penagenti Sai Vishnuvardhan
16PA1A0382
Capgemini
 
Pathi Sai Krishna
16PA1A0379
Capgemini
 
Pedapati Ravikanth
16PA1A0380
Capgemini
 
Papoppula Aneesh
16PA1A0378
Capgemini
 
Panja Durga Venkata Naga Krishna
16PA1A0377
Capgemini
 
Nathi Naveen Kumar
16PA1A0372
Capgemini
 
Naidu Sai Naga Kumar
16PA1A0370
Capgemini
 
Mutnuri Hanuma
16PA1A0369
Capgemini
 
Alla Subrahmanyam
17PA5A0301
Capgemini
 
Bokka Rajesh
17PA5A0302
Capgemini
 
Penagenti Sai Vishnuvardhan
16PA1A0382
Royal Enfield(through ARC)
 
Kopparthi Babu Venkatesh Naidu
16PA1A0350
National Instruments
 
Maddala Venkata Dhanayya
16PA1A0358
Milekal
 
Donga Venkata Durga Prasad
16PA1A0322
Milekal
 
Ganta Neelesh Sai
17PA5A0306
KIA Motors(through ARC)
 
Veeravalli Narendra Sai Kiran
17PA5A0326
Capgemini
 
V Vineeth
17PA5A0325
Capgemini
 
Sampathi Sateesh
17PA5A0323
Capgemini
 
Pampana Surya Krishna Sai
17PA5A0320
Capgemini
 
Malla Sai Suresh
17PA5A0314
Capgemini
 
Irrinkula Durga Prasad
17PA5A0309
Capgemini
 
Gubbala Naveen
17PA5A0308
Capgemini
 
Golla Chinna Babu
17PA5A0307
Capgemini
 
Ganta Neelesh Sai
17PA5A0306
Capgemini
 
Gajula Pavan Kumar
17PA5A0305
Capgemini
 
Mudunuri Sai Koushik Varma
16PA1A0367
Capgemini
 
Shaik Shajid
16PA1A03A1
Urjanet
 
Deepthimahanthi Venkata Satyasai
16PA1A0321
Capgemini
 
Chinimilli Sairam
16PA1A0319
Capgemini
 
Chinimilli China Rambabu
16PA1A0318
Capgemini
 
Chamakuri Mahendra Balaji
16PA1A0316
Capgemini
 
Bellapukonda Sai Ram
16PA1A0310
Capgemini
 
Baswa Bharath Sriram
16PA1A0308
Capgemini
 
Teegala Sai Teja
16PA1A03A8
CADeploy
 
Shaik Hazarat Ali
16PA1A0397
CADeploy
 
Kamisetti Naga Venkata Satyanarayana
16PA1A0342
CADeploy
 
Penagenti Sai Vishnuvardhan
16PA1A0382
Asahi India Glass
 
Chamakuri Mahendra Balaji
16PA1A0316
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Chinimilli Sairam
16PA1A0319
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Randhi Durga Siva Kalyan
16PA1A0391
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Gajula Pavan Kumar
17PA5A0305
TCS(NQT- Ninja)
 
Donga Venkata Durga Prasad
16PA1A0322
Capgemini
 
Gandarapu Bhavani Prasad
16PA1A0326
Capgemini
 
Gotteti Sudheer Kumar
16PA1A0329
Capgemini
 
Mudde Durga Prasad
16PA1A0366
Capgemini
 
Miriyala Mohana Venkata Naga Muralikrishna
16PA1A0365
Capgemini
 
Mandapati Jaya Pavan Kalyan
16PA1A0362
Capgemini
 
Madhyahanapu Dinesh Venkata Ajay Kumar
16PA1A0360
Capgemini
 
Madduri Sowmya
16PA1A0359
Capgemini
 
Maddala Venkata Dhanayya
16PA1A0358
Capgemini
 
Maddala Praneeth
16PA1A0357
Capgemini
 
Likithapudi Joel
16PA1A0356
Capgemini
 
Kovvuri Mohan Venkata Reddy
16PA1A0355
Capgemini
 
Guttula N Durga Sai
16PA1A0331
Capgemini
 
Javvadi Sai Datta Siva Kumar
16PA1A0336
Capgemini
 
Jeelakarra Vamsi Krishna
16PA1A0337
Capgemini
 
Katta Nagendra Babu
16PA1A0345
Capgemini
 
Koppada Tarun
16PA1A0349
Capgemini
 
Kopparthi Babu Venkatesh Naidu
16PA1A0350
Capgemini
 
Gubbala Chandu Balaji
15PA1A0331
Capgemini
 
Gudimetla Rama Krishna Reddy
15PA1A0332
Capgemini
 
Kavuluri Veera Ganesh Sai
15PA1A0345
Capgemini
 
Kollipara Hemanth
15PA1A0348
Capgemini
 
Mamidi Kumar Sai Durga Varaha Kalyan
15PA1A0360
Capgemini
 
Koppineedi Sai Venkata Pavan
15PA1A0350
Capgemini
 
Galidevara Tarun Naga Sai
15PA1A0328
Capgemini
 
Donga Hari Teja
15PA1A0327
Capgemini
 
Dabbada Santosh Naidu
15PA1A0324
Capgemini
 
Boggavarapu Surya Bhaarat
15PA1A0313
Capgemini
 
Adapa Buchi Raju
15PA1A0302
Capgemini
 
Andukuri Rahul Ratan
15PA1A0303
Capgemini
 
Uppalapati Mahendra Bhupati Raju
15PA1A03B4
CTS
 
Pappu Hari
15PA1A0377
ALEMBIC Pharmaceutical company
 
Panditi Aneesh Rohith
16PA5A0322
Go Speedy Go
 
Mungi Naga Venkata Suresh
15PA1A0366
Capgemini
 
Perumalla Sai Pavan
15PA1A0383
Capgemini
 
Nallamilli Hemanth Suresh Reddy
15PA1A0370
Capgemini
 
Yalla Ratna Francis
16PA5A0327
Capgemini
 
Padala Rami Reddy
16PA5A0321
Capgemini
 
Karri Bhimasen
16PA5A0315
Capgemini
 
Jaddu Venkateswara Rao
16PA5A0311
Capgemini
 
Indukuri Subba Raju
16PA5A0310
Capgemini
 
Gullipalli Manindra
16PA5A0309
Capgemini
 
Busala Sai Kumar
16PA5A0307
Capgemini
 
Antarvedipalem Sunil Kumar
16PA5A0302
Capgemini
 
Ungarala Sai Jyoshna
15PA1A03B3
Capgemini
 
Sampatarao Deva Raju
15PA1A0397
Capgemini
 
Thota Govind Akhil Lakshmi Sai Raj
15PA1A03A9
Capgemini
 
Sami Pavan Kumar
15PA1A0396
Capgemini
 
Rayavarapu Srirama Sarma
15PA1A0391
Capgemini
 
Rayavarapu Satya Sai Manish
15PA1A0390
Capgemini
 
Bolloju Aravind
15PA1A0314
Meeami Technologies(intern)
 
Konakalla Ganesh
16PA5A0316
Harita TechServ
 
Pilli Sivakrishna
15PA1A0385
VEM Technologies
 
Sunkara Manoj Kumar
15PA1A03A4
TBEA(intern)
 
Boddepalli Venkata Sai Prakash
15PA1A0311
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Gonaboina Siva Sai
15PA1A0330
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
K Rahul
16PA5A0313
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Panditi Aneesh Rohith
16PA5A0322
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Satti Pavankumar Reddy
15PA1A03A0
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Chellaboina Sri Sai
15PA1A0319
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Chandu Gaddala
15PA1A0316
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Cheerla Manikanta
15PA1A0318
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Kondapalli Durga Prasad
15PA1A0349
Matrix Sea Foods Ltd.
 
Bobbili Dinesh Naidu
16PA5A0304
iB Hubs
 
Digamarthi Sairam
15PA1A0326
Harita TechServ
 
Jaddu Venkateswara Rao
16PA5A0311
Harita TechServ
 
Mutyala Rudra Surya Sai Teja
16PA5A0320
Harita TechServ
 
Kasani Praveen Kumar
15PA1A0344
Brewed @ The Lab Technologies
 
Balantrapu Tejaswi
15PA1A0305
Capgemini
 
Mutyala Rudra Surya Sai Teja
16PA5A0320
Go Speedy Go
 
Konakalla Ganesh
16PA5A0316
Go Speedy Go
 
Sami Pavan Kumar
15PA1A0396
Go Speedy Go
 
Perumalla Sai Pavan
15PA1A0383
Go Speedy Go
 
Rayavarapu Satya Sai Manish
15PA1A0390
Go Speedy Go
 
Manukonda Tarun Teja
15PA1A0362
Go Speedy Go
 
Majji Aditya
15PA1A0359
Go Speedy Go
 
Korlepara Bala Venkata Nagasai Suneel Kumar
15PA1A0352
Go Speedy Go
 
Kasani Praveen Kumar
15PA1A0344
Go Speedy Go
 
Sabbarapu Rajesh
15PA1A0394
Wipro
 
Balantrapu Tejaswi
15PA1A0305
Thermax
 
Bhuma Nikhil Kumar
15PA1A0309
Go Speedy Go
 
Chitturi Jagadeesh
15PA1A0323
Go Speedy Go
 
Chatrathi Jayendra
15PA1A0317
Go Speedy Go
 
Jami Dola Shankar Venkata Apparao
15PA1A0336
Go Speedy Go
 
BUDUMURU AJAYKUMAR
13PA1A0313
TECH MAHINDRA
 
BATTULA BHIMA RAJU
13PA1A0309
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PULAMOLU PAVAN KUMAR
14PA5A0307
JOHN DEERE
 
LATCHIREDDY AMARNADH
13PA1A0336
VARUN MOTORS
 
MADDULA VARUN KUMAR
13PA1A0337
VARUN MOTORS
 
MALLULA MANIKANTA
13PA1A0339
VARUN MOTORS
 
MELAM MEHER RAM GOPAL
13PA1A0341
VARUN MOTORS
 
DAGGUMALLI LEELA KRISHNA TEJA
13PA1A0316
TECH MAHINDRA
 
SURAPANENI SAI MADHAV
14PA5A0309
TECH MAHINDRA
 
PULAMOLU PAVAN KUMAR
14PA5A0307
HTC GLOBAL SERVICES
 
YARAKARAJU RAGHU VARMA
13PA1A0358
VARUN MOTORS
 
JAMBALA KUMAR SAI
13PA1A0324
VARUN MOTORS
 
JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR
13PA1A0325
VARUN MOTORS
 
GUNDUMOGULA  DUNDI MANIKANTA
13PA1A0322
VARUN MOTORS
 
ERGULA ANOOP
13PA1A0317
VARUN MOTORS
 
GORLA VAMSI VARMA
13PA1A0321
VARUN MOTORS
 
BONDA KRISHNA PARAMESH
13PA1A0311
VARUN MOTORS
 
ARETI VATSALYA SAI
13PA1A0308
VARUN MOTORS
 
MOHAMMED UMAR PASHA
13PA1A0342
VARUN MOTORS
 
SAGIRAJU  RAMACHANDRA VARMA
13PA1A0346
VARUN MOTORS
 
JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR
13PA1A0325
NETAFIM
 
CHELLABOINA SAIRAM
13PA1A0314
NETAFIM
 
SONTI PRUDHVI
13PA1A0350
HGS
 
KOYA CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA
13PA1A0333
HGS
 
SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0354
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
SANDEEP
13PA1A0318
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
SATYA ANUDEEP
13PA1A0302
GJ SOLUTIONS
 
SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0354
AEGIS
 
CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA
13PA1A0333
AEGIS
 
SANDEEP
13PA1A0318
AEGIS
 
CHAITANYA SAIVENKATA SIVA KRISHNA
13PA1A0333
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
SATYA ANUDEEP
13PA1A0302
ADVENT GLOBAL
 
YERRA  LOKESH
14PA5A0312
VARUN MOTORS
 
KUNAPOMU SUDHEER
14PA5A0304
VARUN MOTORS
 
YERUBANDI VENKATA SAI MOUNIK
13PA1A0360
VARUN MOTORS
 
YERRA ASHOK
13PA1A0359
VARUN MOTORS
 
TIRUMANI NARENDRA BABU
13PA1A0351
VARUN MOTORS
 
KUNAPARAJU VINOD KUMAR VARMA
13PA1A0327
VARUN MOTORS