Electronics & Communications Engg.


Department Placements    

  • CHANDRA SEKHAR

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No. 10PA5A0410)
  • SUJITH KUMAR BETHAPUDI

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No. 09PA1A0409)
  • VELAGANA ANJI BABU

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0440)
  • VEERISETTY GOWTHAMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0438)
  • ULLAMPARTHI AVINASH PAUL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0436)
  • TATHOLU NAGA GOVINDA BASAVACHARYULU

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0435)
  • T Pradeep Pal

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0434)
  • TAMMANA SAI SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0433)
  • TALA GALLA VENKATA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0432)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • REDDY VENKATESU

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0430)
  • PULAVARTHI SK N M S POLESWARAPAVAN KUMAR

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0428)
  • PIPURI SAMBA SIVA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0427)
  • PATHARLAPALLI ANIL KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0426)
  • NADIMPALLI BHARGAV RAMA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0424)
  • MORU NAGARJUNA

    EASTREN RAILWAYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0423)
  • MADDULA CH N V M PAVANKUMAR

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0422)
  • MADDULA CH N V M PAVANKUMAR

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0422)
  • K AMALA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0421)
  • KILLAMPALLI RAJAYALAKSHMI SAI JYOTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0419)
  • KELLA YAMINI DURGA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0418)
  • K NEELIMA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0416)
  • JONNALAGADDA SRINIVASULU

    EFFTRONICS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0415)
  • GUNISETTY SAI PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0414)
  • GHANTA CHAITHANYA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0412)
  • GEDALA MOUNIKA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0411)
  • DAMPANABOINA SALIM RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0408)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • BORRA HARIKRISHNA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0405)
  • BATHI SIVA SAI DURGA RAO

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0404)
  • AMBATI SAINATH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0402)
  • AMBATI SAINATH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.14PA5A0402)
  • VIPPARTHI AJAY KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0440)
  • SUNKARA DURGA PRASAD

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0435)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • SIDDANI PRAVEEN

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0434)
  • SEELAM YAMUNA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0433)
  • RAJA VENKATA SURYA PRAKASH  

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0430)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • PUTTA SATYA SUDHAKAR

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0429)
  • KEERTHI NAVEEN

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0419)
  • KARELLA SUDHA MADHURI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0418)
  • KANDUKURI AMARENDRA BABU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0417)
  • JYOSULA NAGA DATTA SAIRAM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0416)
  • CHOPPA KRISHNA KANTH

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0410)
  • SATYA SAI PRASAD CHINTHAKAYALA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • CHINTHAKAYALA SATYA SAI PRASAD

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0409)
  • UDAY KIRAN CHALLA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0407)
  • BONU BHAGYALAKSHMI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0405)
  • BONTHU LOKA NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA5A0404)
  • VETCHA SHANMUKHA SANDEEP

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F2)
  • VELCHURI ADISESHU ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04F0)
  • VELAGALA MOHAN VENKATA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E9)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E8)
  • VANGIPURAPU VENKATA MANGESH BABJEE

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E7)
  • VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E4)
  • VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E4)
  • VAGU VENKATA SURYA VAMSI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E3)
  • UNGARALA SATYA SAI MANOJ KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04E1)
  • UDATHA HEMA VENKATA RAJESH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D9)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    URJANET

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D8)
  • THOTA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D5)
  • THOTA KIRAN PRAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D4)
  • TATAKUNTALA TARUN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D2)
  • SOODA GIRISH NAGA DURGA SAI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D0)
  • SAI KUMAR S G N D

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04D0)
  • SHEIK ASHAB

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C9)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • SENAPATHI SURESH

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C8)
  • SEELAM GURU PRASAD GOWDA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C7)
  • SEELAM GURU PRASAD GOWDA

    WIPRO--TECH SUPPORT

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C7)
  • SATYADA RAVI TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C6)
  • SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C5)
  • SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C5)
  • SARIKA LAVA KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C4)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • SAJJA SASI KIRAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C3)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • SADHU SAI REVANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C2)
  • REPALLE ANUSHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04C0)
  • REKAPALLI NAGA V DURGA PRASAD

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B9)
  • RAMISETTI CHAITHANYAN S S KRISHNA

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B8)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B6)
  • PUPPALA SRI LAKSHMI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B5)
  • PONNA AISWARYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B3)
  • P POOJA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04B1)
  • PERICHARLA SAI VAMSI VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A7)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • PENTA ROHINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A6)
  • PAVAN KUMAR PEETHANI

    KEWILL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A5)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    HGS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • PECHETTI NAGESWARA RAO

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A4)
  • PECHETTI DURGA PRASAD

    OFS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A3)
  • PECHETTI DURGA PRASAD

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A3)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • PATTA GAYATRI DEVI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A2)
  • PALA MANI SAI HEMANTH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A04A1)
  • PACHIGOLLA MALLIKA PURNA GAYATRI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0499)
  • NEYEGAPULA RAMA KRISHNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0498)
  • NANDYALA SRAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0497)
  • NAGIDI DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0495)
  • MYGAPULA JAGADEESH MANI SHANKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0493)
  • MASUDA FARAHA

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0492)
  • MASUDA FARAHA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0492)
  • MUPPALLA PADMINI SRAVYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0491)
  • MODUGUMUDI SARITHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0489)
  • MERAPALA SUJATHA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0488)
  • MERAPALA SUJATHA

    LEARNING PEPPER

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0488)
  • MEDAPATI RUPAK SANTOSH REDDY

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0486)
  • MEDAGAM PAVANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0485)
  • MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0484)
  • MADUGULA KIRAN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0484)
  • MAVURI SAI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0483)
  • MAREEDU BHARGAV

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0482)
  • MAREEDU BHARGAV

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0482)
  • MANEPALLI CHAKRAVARTHI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • CHAKRAVARTHI MANEPALLI

    VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0481)
  • M ANUSHA ANU MAGASANI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0478)
  • M BHARATI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0477)
  • KOYA SIREESHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0476)
  • KOTTAPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI ANUHYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0475)
  • KOTA SWAPNA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0474)
  • KOPPISETTI SRI RAMA PHANI SAI SAGAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0473)
  • KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD

    GGK TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0472)
  • KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0472)
  • KOPPARTHI V S K SWETHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0471)
  • KESANAKURTHI SOMA SEKHARA SAINATH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0467)
  • KAVURI MAHESH

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0466)
  • KATTUBOINA SASIKUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0465)
  • KARRI PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0463)
  • JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    GGK TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • JAGADEESH

    ZOHO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0462)
  • KALLAKURI GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0461)
  • KALIDINDI V V SATYA VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0460)
  • KAKUMANU SPANDANA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0458)
  • KADALI KAVYA SREE

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0457)
  • JALLIPALLI AKHILBABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0455)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0454)
  • J SIRISHA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0453)
  • I CHANDINI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0452)
  • INDUKURI LAKSHMI SAI SANDEEP VARMA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0451)
  • GUTTULA YOGESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0450)
  • GUNTIMADUGU RAMYA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0449)
  • GUDIVADA MONICA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0448)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • GOLLAMANDALA NIREEMA ANGELYN

    TELEPERFORMANCE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0447)
  • GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0446)
  • GIRI SRAVAN KUMAR

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0446)
  • GARLAPATI SAI SRI KALKI KARTHIK

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0444)
  • GANTA HEMA MALINI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0443)
  • GADI SATISH

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0441)
  • DUVVAPU NAGENDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0438)
  • DUKKA SAI VENKATA AVINASH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0436)
  • DODDA SRIDEVI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0433)
  • D SRIDEVI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0433)
  • DERANGULA RANGA BALA KRISHNA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0432)
  • DANDUBOINA PAVAN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0431)
  • D Karthik

    QSPIDERS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0430)
  • D S ESWARCHANDRA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0429)
  • CHIKKALA HARI MAHESH KRUPAKAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0428)
  • CHENCHERLAMUDI AKHIL

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0427)
  • CHEEDELLA VENKAT SAI MANI RATHNAM

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0425)
  • CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR

    JOHN DEERE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0424)
  • CHALLAGANDLA P N V PAVAN KUMAR

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0423)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • BURRA ROHITH KUMAR

    ZOHO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0422)
  • BULUSU SURYA KIRAN

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0421)
  • BOORA LEELA MOUNIKA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0420)
  • BONAM AJARYYA

    ADVENT GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0419)
  • BONAM AJARYYA

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0419)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0414)
  • ATTULURI SATYA SRI VANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0413)
  • ARIGELA SIVA DURGA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0412)
  • ANNADATA BHAGYA SRINAGA SATYA ADI LAKSHMI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0411)
  • ALLURI VAMSI KRISHNA RAJU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0410)
  • ALLADI YESU BABU

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0409)
  • A V V ESWARI KUMARI

    SRIVARI ENTERPRISES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0408)
  • ALAPATI VINEELA RANI

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0407)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0405)
  • AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0404)
  • AKULA DURGA NAGA VARAPRASAD

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0404)
  • ADURTHI VENKATA SRI HARI

    GJ SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0403)
  • ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD

    CORPONE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0402)
  • ADDALA BHAVANI SAI PRASAD

    AEGIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0402)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH ADABALA

    SENECA GLOBAL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH

    CAPGEMINI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.13PA1A0401)
  • YASARAPU VIRAJAMAI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0423)
  • Thondepu Prathyusha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • Thota Amruthavarshini

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • PRATHYUSHA THONDEPU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0420)
  • TAMMANA ANASUYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0418)
  • NANDAMURI V NAGA MOULI SRI HARSHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA5A0413)
  • YERUKONDA SAI SOWMYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G9)
  • YERRAMSETTI VASISTA KUMAR

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G8)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • YERRA VENKATA SRIDEVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G7)
  • YELAMARTHI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G6)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • YALLAPU SOMA SURYA VENKATA SRI DATTA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G5)
  • YALLAMALLI POORNA PRANEETH

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04G3)
  • VARDHINEEDI BHARATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • BHARATH

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F7)
  • VAGVALA NAGA AVINASH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • AVINASH

    IMPTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F3)
  • THENTU KRISHNA CHAITANYA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04F2)
  • SRIREDDY JAGADESH KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E9)
  • SONTENAM GOPI NAGA SURYA MANIKANTA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E8)
  • SATHIYAMOORTHY PRAVEEN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E4)
  • SAMANTULA NAVEEN KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E3)
  • REDDY NISHANTH VENKATA HARANATH

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04E0)
  • RAJULAPUDI AISHWARYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D6)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • PUTTA LAKSHMI SHARMILA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D5)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • PRATHIPATI GEETHA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D3)
  • PRASADAM MOUNA PRASANTHI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D2)
  • POLINA SRINIVAS

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04D0)
  • PINAPOTHU SWAMY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C8)
  • PERICHERLA ANOOHYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C6)
  • PEDAPATI VENKATA SURESH MANIKANTA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C3)
  • PAMPANA DIVYA DEEPIKA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04C1)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • PAIDIKONDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B8)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • NANDETY CHAITANYA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B3)
  • MUNAGALA SOWJANYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B1)
  • MUDUNURI VENKATA RAMA RAJU

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04B0)
  • MUDDA DHRUVA CHANDRA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • MUDDU DHRUVA CHANDRA

    KONY LABS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A9)
  • MANCHIKANTI SAIVINEESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A04A0)
  • MANCHEM SAI RAM

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0499)
  • MAHAMMAD SHABANA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0498)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • MADDUKURI NAGA ANUSHA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0497)
  • KUNUKU MADHURI

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0492)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • KUNASANI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0491)
  • KOTHAPALLI KASI RAJU

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0488)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • P PAVANI REETHIKA

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0487)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • KOPPARTHI VENKATA R P MANIKANTA

    GLOBAL LOGICA(I)

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0486)
  • KOMATI ANIL KUMAR

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0482)
  • KOLLATI UMA PARAMESWARA RAO

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0480)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KOLISETTY GUNA SIVA TEJASWI

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0479)
  • KOLIPAKULA SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • SAI AKSHAY KUMAR

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0478)
  • KOKKIRI DAMODAR SUNIL KUMAR

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0477)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • KAVALI SINDHURA MUTYAM

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0474)
  • KATREDDI SUSMITHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0472)
  • KAPUGANTI CHAITANYA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0469)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • KANDULA HEMA LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0467)
  • KADALI YAJNA NARAYANA DURGA RAO

    HCL TALENT CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0466)
  • KADAGALA LAKSHMANA

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0465)
  • GUDURI HIMA BINDU

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0461)
  • NAGANJANEYULU GUDISE

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • GUDISE NAGANJANEYULU

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0460)
  • GONGUNTLA VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0457)
  • GANGUMOLU GANA DHANA SATYA KRISHNA

    GlobusSoft

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0454)
  • EDA ASWIN KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0450)
  • DOKKU LALITHA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0449)
  • DODDA RATNA SNEHA SRI

    Aagna global solutions pvt ltd chennai

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0447)
  • DIVISRUTHI

    AIR INDIA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0446)
  • DINTAKURTHI THARUN

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0445)
  • DHARMARAJ KALLESH

    BDS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0444)
  • DEEPIKA SINGAMSETTY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0443)
  • DAVULURI D GANGADHAR DURGA AJAY KUMAR

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0442)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • DATLA NAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0441)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • DASARI ANAND VAMSI

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0439)
  • DANTULURI MANOJ VARMA

    IVTL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • MANOJ VARMA DANTULURI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0438)
  • NAGASAIRAM CHODIPINDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0435)
  • CHINTA BHANODAYA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0434)
  • CHILUKOTI SAI SRI LOKESH

    MIND TREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0433)
  • ANUDEEP CHEEDELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0430)
  • CHALUVADI MAHESH BABU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0428)
  • BURLAKANTI HARIKA MOHAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0427)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • BUDDHA ANUSHA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0425)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    BIZTIME IT SOLUTIONS LTD

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • BALLE DURGA MOUNIKA

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0419)
  • BALE SWAROOP KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0417)
  • BALA BHADRUNI SAI SRAVYA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0415)
  • BADVELI DINESH REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0414)
  • BADETI BALA RAMA MURTHY

    AGS TRANSACT TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0413)
  • SAIKUMAR ATHEM

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0412)
  • APPIKATLA TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0408)
  • LAKSHMIPRIYA AMMANAMANCHI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0406)
  • AKIRI SRAVAN PRAKASH

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0405)
  • ADIDAM SWATHI

    SCHINDER ELECTRIC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0403)
  • ADABALA SATYA SAI CHARAN

    VEE TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.12PA1A0401)
  • KOMARA. SRUJANA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0415)
  • CHENNAM SURYA MANIKANTA SATEESH

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0409)
  • AKURATHI NANI YEDUKONDALU

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA5A0403)
  • VISSAMSETTI MADHAVI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B3)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA ANANTH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04B2)
  • VANITHA VADLAMURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A6)
  • VADLAMURU JDNSV SIREESHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A5)
  • THURUPALLI DEVISIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • U ADITYA

    MINDTREE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A04A2)
  • Tammisetti Asritha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0498)
  • Raja Gopal Tadikonda

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0497)
  • SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SRI HARSHA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0495)
  • Uma Maheswari Rudraraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0486)
  • ASHOK PULA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0480)
  • SUSHMITHA POTLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • Potla Sushmitha

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0477)
  • Padala Praveen Kumar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0470)
  • NAIDU SURESH

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0468)
  • Mudunuri Radha Mounika

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0466)
  • Meer Navaz

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0464)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)
  • MANDAVA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0460)
  • Makham Kavya

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0456)
  • Maddi Lakshmi Priyanka

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • LAKSHMI PRIYANKA MADDI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0454)
  • KOTHAPALLY G N SRINIVASA RAJU

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0453)
  • Kosuri Dharani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • KOSURI DHARANI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0452)
  • KIRANMAI KELLA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • Kella Kiranmai

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0447)
  • APARNA LATHA KAVULURU

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0446)
  • SWAMY KARIMSETTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0442)
  • KANDREGULA VENKATA REDDY

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0441)
  • Reena Choosen Kaila

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0437)
  • Ramacharana Teja Juluri

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0436)
  • Jittuga Vanaja

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0435)
  • JALLIPALLI TARUN

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0434)
  • HIMAJA SRI CHERUKURI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • Himajasri Cherukuri

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0433)
  • Gopavarapu Durga Malleswari

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0431)
  • GANTA VEERANJANEYULU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0430)
  • GANGULA SIVA

    OSMOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0428)
  • Gandikota Esther Rani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0427)
  • GADIREDDI MANIDEEP

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0426)
  • V S S Akhilesh Varma Gadiraju

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0425)
  • NAGA RAMSAI ERRANKI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0424)
  • Dudda Leela Naga Durga

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0422)
  • DOKKU DURGA NAGA SAI PAVAN KUMAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0421)
  • D A S Dinakar

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0418)
  • CHANDA AJAY KISHORE BABU

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0414)
  • BURRE VAMSI KRISHNA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0412)
  • Bhavanam Pavani

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0409)
  • VIJAYALAKSHMI AKKALA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • Akkala Vijaya Lakshmi

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.11PA1A0402)
  • K.HARI KRISHNA

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA5A0404)
  • G.VEERANJANEYALU

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA5A0403)
  • YASALAPU HEMADRI S CHANDRA DEEPAK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B8)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • YALAKA. DIVYA RAMANI

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B6)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • VISHNUVAJJULA SURYA MOUNIKA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04B5)
  • UTADA. ARUNA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A9)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • TELLAKULA. SAI ABHISHEK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A7)
  • SUNKARA SAI KIRAN

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A3)
  • MAHESH KUMAR SESETTI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A04A0)
  • SEETHALA CHANAKYA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0499)
  • SAMINENI CHAITANYA SRAVANTHI

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0498)
  • TEJASWINI RAAVI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • R.TEJASWINI

    LERA TECHNOLOGIES

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0497)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • RAMYA MADHURI BODAPATI

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0494)
  • RAMAYANAM . RAMA PUJITHA

    CSC

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0493)
  • PHANI UPPERLA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0490)
  • PENMUTSA HARINATH VARMA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0489)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • PEDDIREDDI SAI RAM KUMAR

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0488)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PATNALA MOUNIKA ESWARI

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0487)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • PACHHIGOLLA L N LALITHA ANUPAMA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0485)
  • NILLA SAI SUMANTH

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0483)
  • NALLA. V.V.S.S. SUDHEER

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0480)
  • MUDUDUDDI. TEJASWI

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0476)
  • MOKA. BHASKARA MANIKANTA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0474)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • MANIKANTA AKASH KASINA

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0468)
  • M V RAMARAJESH

    NOMUS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0462)
  • KOTINADHAM KIRANYA

    NEKKANTI

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0460)
  • KARANI TEJASWEE

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0453)
  • KANURI RAGHAVAULU

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0452)
  • KANTHETI VIKAS

    CTS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0451)
  • KANDULA GURAVA REDDY

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0450)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • KALISETTY SREEDHAR

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0449)
  • KALIDINDI MOUNIKA

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0448)
  • KADALI NEELIMA

    IBM

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0446)
  • GUNTAMADUGU DIVYA NARAYANA RAJU

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0443)
  • GUDIVADA MANOJ KUMAR

    INFOSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0442)
  • GUDDATI NIKHIL MANOHAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0439)
  • DINTAKURTHI SIVA KUMAR

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0429)
  • DESU SRI MOUNIKA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0426)
  • CHOPPERLA MANIKANTA

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0421)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • LAVANYA CHALAMALASETTI

    HCL

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0417)
  • BORRA PAVAN KUMAR

    NTT DATA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0415)
  • BONTHU TARUN

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0414)
  • BHOKRE SURAJ

    VIRTUSA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0411)
  • BHIMAVARAPU SAI DURGA

    AXIS BANK

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0410)
  • BHARKAT NOWSHAD ALI SHEIK

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0409)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • ASA PHANEEDRA

    ACCENTURE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0405)
  • ARAVINDAKSHAN ROHINRAJ

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.10PA1A0404)
  • Y.APURUPA

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04C0)
  • U. CHAITANYA

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04B1)
  • CHANDRA SEKHAR UPPALAPATI

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04B0)
  • T.S.KRISHNA BHARAT

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A6)
  • T.N.V.S.SURESH

    CADSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A4)
  • T.GEETHA RANI

    GE HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A3)
  • S.SOWJANYA

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A1)
  • S NARASIMHA SWAMY

    MPHASIS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A04A0)
  • S. APPARAO

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0499)
  • SHAIK SAMEER VALI

    NTT Data

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0498)
  • R.VENKATARAMANA

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0495)
  • P.S.R. KISHORE REDDY

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0479)
  • N.BALA SRINIVAS GUPTHA

    CADSYS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0475)
  • N.VIJAY RANJAN

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0474)
  • M.YAMINI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0471)
  • M.YAMINI

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0471)
  • M.SUMABHAVANA

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0470)
  • MANCHEM MALLIKHARJUNA RAO

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0463)
  • K.RAMSEKHAR

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0455)
  • K.S.S.N.S.B. VISWANADH

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0453)
  • K.V.V.KRISHNA DILEEP

    TCS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0444)
  • DEVIBHARGAVI JAMMISETTI

    TECH MAHINDRA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0441)
  • G.VINEETH CHOWDARY

    INDIA HEALTH CARE

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0431)
  • VIJAYSARADHI CHINTA

    OPTIMA INTEGRATED COMPUTER SOLUTIONS

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0422)
  • CHILAKA OMKARA V V SURYA CHANDU

    GlobalLogic Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0420)
  • B.PRANATHI

    Thought Works

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0411)
  • B.S.C.H.PRADEEP KUMAR

    SIGMA

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0406)
  • P.ALEKHYA

    GENPACT

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0403)
  • A.SURESH

    VOLTECH

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.09PA1A0401)
  • v.raja praveen

    Qualatronics

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0463)
  • V. V. SATISH VARMA

    Xerox

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0461)
  • V.Mounisha

    Oracle

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0459)
  • T.S.P.Balaji

    Syntel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0454)
  • S. S. Rama Raju

    Sify

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0449)
  • P.Sravya Sai Sri

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0446)
  • Penmetsa Harika

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0442)
  • Pandiri Aparna

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0440)
  • Neeli Mani Kanta Murthy

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0438)
  • muppudi ravindra

    Qualitronics

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0435)
  • M.Divya SUSHMA

    Paraxel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0433)
  • M. V. V. Siva Prasad

    Dell

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0431)
  • Mandapaka Sai Praveen Kumar

    Tessolve Semicondutor Pvt ltd

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0429)
  • M.Bhanu.N.V.Shankarnadh

    ACS Inc

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0428)
  • M.satyanarayana

    AXIS Bank

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0426)
  • K.Raj venkatesh

    Dell

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0424)
  • K. Soma Sekhar Babu

    Synte

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0423)
  • K.S.S.Tejaswitha

    Rofous

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0422)
  • K.G.S.SASANKA

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0421)
  • K.SAIRAM

    Capgemini

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0420)
  • K.PRAVEEN

    GSS Infotech

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0418)
  • k.chaitanya varma

    Syntel

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0415)
  • g.pratap kumar

    GREENO

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0414)
  • D.Jnapika Sree

    Sify

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0410)
  • Ch.Tejaswi

    Huawei

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0409)
  • Ch.Surekha

    HP

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0407)
  • CH.Harini Venkata Mutyalu

    Accenture

    Dept. of ECE (Reg.No.08PA1A0405)

Placement Partners

Home Departments Electronics & Communications Engg.

Profile

The Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering was established in the year 2008 to start a 4-year B.Tech degree programme affiliated to Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada with an intake of 60. The intake was increased from 60 to 120 from the academic year 2009-2010. In addition to this, the department has 10% lateral entry students at II year level. From the Academic year 2012-2013 the department intake was increased to 180. The department offers M.Tech in Digital Electronics and Communication Systems from the academic year 2014-15.

The Department has always been in the forefront in producing quality Engineers. The Department has excellent infrastructure facilities and resources in the form of modern equipment, faculty, library & references which always prove useful to our UG students. The department periodically organizes seminars, symposia, workshops and guest lectures for the benefit of both students and faculty.

Department



In pursuit of world class excellence in the field of Electronics& Communication Engineering by imparting quality education and promoting Research.

  • To empower students with knowledge and competencies in the field of Electronics& Communication Engineering conforming to International standards.
  • To produce creative solutions essential to local and global needs in the field of Electronics& Communication Engineering.
  • To mould the students professionally with a consciousness of moral values and professional ethical code.

  • Program Educational Objectives

  • To provide world class Education in the principles of engineering that incorporate open ended design experience and the use of software and hardware tools related to Electronics and Communication Engineering and hence improve the employability skills of the student.
  • To make the students able to function with multi disciplinary teams that will enhance the leadership qualities and to formulate and solve engineering problems as a team which helps the student to adopt better professional conduct.
  • To provide learning environment that provides open interaction for the students with faculty and staff that makes them innovative and dynamic and encourages research and motivate them to solve the problems of the society.

  • Program Outcomes

  • An ability to apply knowledge of mathematics and science in engineering
  • An ability to identify, formulate, and solve engineering problems
  • An ability to design systems and conduct experiments, as well as to analyze and interpret data
  • An understanding of professional and ethical responsibility
  • An ability to communicate effectively
  • An ability to function on an inter-disciplinary teams
  • An understanding of the effect of engineering solutions in a global, societal context.
  • An ability to use the techniques, skills necessary for electronics and communication engineering practice
  • An ability to demonstrate knowledge and understanding of engineering and management principles and apply these to one’s own work, as a member and leader in a team, to manage projects.
  • An ability to develop projects for the sake of mankind
  • Knowledge of contemporary issues in the context of electronics and communications engineering.
  • An ability to use modern engineering tools and engage in lifelong learning to understand the current trends in the field of electronics and communications engineering.