Our Students are with

Student Placements ::    2016-'17 *    |    2015-'16

Congratulations..
Sl.No.Student PhotoStudent DetailsPlacement Company
1
MOGALLAPU RUSHENDRA BABU
13PA1A0571 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ AMAZON

2
SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA
13PA1A0598 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ KONY

3
KARUTURI SRI SOWJANYA
13PA1A0550 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ KONY

4
DAPARTHI VANAJA
13PA1A0517 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ KONY

5
Pulamolu Pavan Kumar
14PA5A0307 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

6
GUPTA CHUNDURI
13PA1A0154 | CIVIL Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ HTC GLOBAL SERVICES

7
Mohammed Ayesha
13PA1A0572 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

8
Tadikamalla Sai sriharsha
13PA1A05A4 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

9
AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR
13PA1A0414 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

10
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

11
JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0454 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

12
Mogalla Navya sri sai
13PA1A0570 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

13
Kandula S r s kumar
13PA1A0545 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

14
Gadde Satya veni
13PA1A0522 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

15
POTHANA SAI KIRAN
13PA1A0142 | Civil Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

16
NALLAM SAI SRIMANTH
13PA1A0133 | Civil Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

17
DOKUBURRA PRANEETH
13PA1A0113 | Civil Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

18
DAGGUMALLI LAKSHMI SAI RAM
13PA1A0112 | Civil Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

19
KAKUMANU SPANDANA
13PA1A0458 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

20
PATTA GAYATRI DEVI
13PA1A04A2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

21
BUDUMURU AJAYKUMAR
13PA1A0313 | Mech Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

22
BATTULA BHIMA RAJU
13PA1A0309 | Mech Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

23
DAGGUMALLI LEELA KRISHNA TEJA
13PA1A0316 | Mech Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

24
SURAPANENI SAI MADHAV
14PA5A0309 | Mech Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

25
MYGAPULA SINDHU
13PA1A1217 | IT Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

26
NALLURI ASHOK SAI
13PA1A0265 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

27
KAKARAPARTHI TARUN SATYASIDDHARTHA
13PA1A0241 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

28
JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI
13PA1A0238 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

29
DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR
13PA1A0226 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

30
VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI
13PA1A04E8 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

31
UDATHA HEMA VENKATA RAJESH
13PA1A04D9 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

32
TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA
13PA1A04D8 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

33
PENTA ROHINI
13PA1A04A6 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

34
RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA
13PA1A04B6 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

35
REKAPALLI NAGA V DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A04B9 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

36
SAJJA SASI KIRAN
13PA1A04C3 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ TECH MAHINDRA

37
ALAPATI VINEELA RANI
13PA1A0407 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

38
ARIGELA SIVA DURGA TEJA
13PA1A0412 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

39
ATTULURI SATYA SRI VANI
13PA1A0413 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

40
AYITA VENKATA SUDHEER KUMAR
13PA1A0414 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

41
BOORA LEELA MOUNIKA
13PA1A0420 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

42
ANNADATA BHAGYA SRINAGA SATYA ADI LAKSHMI
13PA1A0411 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

43
ALLURI VAMSI KRISHNA RAJU
13PA1A0410 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

44
PENMETSA MOULIKA
13PA1A0277 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

45
PRATHIPATI MANIKANTA
13PA1A0281 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

46
RUTTALA V S K PRAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A0286 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

47
SATTI TARA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY
13PA1A0288 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

48
VANGA MANIKANTA
13PA1A0294 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

49
ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH
13PA1A0401 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

50
AKULA KUMAR SRI SAI SURYA TEJA
13PA1A0405 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

51
ALLADI YESU BABU
13PA1A0409 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

52
BULUSU SURYA KIRAN
13PA1A0421 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

53
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

54
INDUKURI LAKSHMI SAI SANDEEP VARMA
13PA1A0451 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

55
GUTTULA YOGESH
13PA1A0450 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

56
GUNTIMADUGU RAMYA
13PA1A0449 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

57
GUDIVADA MONICA
13PA1A0448 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

58
GARLAPATI SAI SRI KALKI KARTHIK
13PA1A0444 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

59
GANTA HEMA MALINI
13PA1A0443 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

60
DUVVAPU NAGENDRA
13PA1A0438 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

61
DUKKA SAI VENKATA AVINASH
13PA1A0436 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

62
DANDUBOINA PAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0431 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

63
D S ESWARCHANDRA
13PA1A0429 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

64
CHIKKALA HARI MAHESH KRUPAKAR
13PA1A0428 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

65
CHENCHERLAMUDI AKHIL
13PA1A0427 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

66
CHEEDELLA VENKAT SAI MANI RATHNAM
13PA1A0425 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

67
CHANDRA NAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A0424 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

68
J SIRISHA
13PA1A0453 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

69
PATHIKAYALA AVINASH
13PA1A0276 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

70
BOYINAPALLI SAIVAMSI
13PA1A0215 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

71
BOLISETTY GOWTAM KUMAR
13PA1A0213 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

72
BOGGARAPU SAI VENKATA LAKSHMI VASAVI
13PA1A0211 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

73
ADAPA RAMAKRISHNA CHAITANYA
13PA1A0201 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

74
GUNISETTY SAI PRASAD
14PA5A0414 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

75
KELLA YAMINI DURGA
14PA5A0418 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

76
KILLAMPALLI RAJAYALAKSHMI SAI JYOTHI
14PA5A0419 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

77
NADIMPALLI BHARGAV RAMA RAJU
14PA5A0424 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

78
PIPURI SAMBA SIVA KUMAR
14PA5A0427 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

79
TALA GALLA VENKATA RAVI TEJA
14PA5A0432 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

80
TAMMANA SAI SANDEEP
14PA5A0433 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

81
ULLAMPARTHI AVINASH PAUL
14PA5A0436 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

82
VEERISETTY GOWTHAMI
14PA5A0438 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

83
BAVISETTI PHANINDRA KUMAR
14PA5A0503 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

84
CHALUMURI DEVENDRA KUMAR
13PA1A0218 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

85
CHANDANALA SUBRAHMANYAM
13PA1A0219 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

86
NERUSU N MURALI KRISHNA
13PA1A0270 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

87
NARAHARISETTI NAGA RAMA PAVAN KUMAR
13PA1A0266 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

88
MEESALA AYYAPPA SAI NAGU
13PA1A0259 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

89
MANDAVILLI MANASA
13PA1A0257 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

90
MAGAPU GAYATRI
13PA1A0255 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

91
LANKA SSS SAI MAHESH VAAS
13PA1A0252 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

92
KARUTURI SANDEEP
13PA1A0246 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

93
KALIDINDI L SATYAVATHI
13PA1A0242 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

94
JATTUBOYINA KISHORE
13PA1A0240 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

95
JAGGAVARAPU SAI LAKSHMI
13PA1A0238 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

96
GUDURI CHINNA NAGA VENKATA RAVI TEJA
13PA1A0237 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

97
EEDALA NAGA SATISH
13PA1A0227 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

98
DUVVURI BHARAT KUMAR
13PA1A0226 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

99
DEKKA PRADEEP
13PA1A0225 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

100
SADHANALA SARADA VIJAY
14PA5A0512 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

101
JADDU RUDRA SATYA PADMA PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0454 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

102
ANNA SNEHA LATHA
13PA1A0504 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

103
JAGU SANTHI
13PA1A0537 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

104
KALIDINDI RAVALI
13PA1A0542 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

105
KANCHUSTAMBHAM RAGHU SAI PRAVEEN
13PA1A0544 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

106
KANDULA S R S KUMAR
13PA1A0545 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

107
KANKATALA LAVANYA
13PA1A0547 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

108
KARANAM SAHITHI
13PA1A0548 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

109
KARRI ARUNKUMAR
13PA1A0549 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

110
KATURI SUPRAJA
13PA1A0551 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

111
K MOHAN KRISHNA
13PA1A0553 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

112
KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0560 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

113
JAGARAPU SIVA GOWRI DEVI KAVYA
13PA1A0536 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

114
GUTTIKONDA PRIYA
13PA1A0534 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

115
GULLAPUDI DURGA SOMESWARA RAO
13PA1A0532 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

116
ARIGE ANIL KUMAR
13PA1A0506 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

117
BANDARU UMA SANKAR
13PA1A0508 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

118
NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU
13PA1A0579 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

119
BUDDANA TEJASWINI
13PA1A0510 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

120
FARHA SULTHANA
13PA1A0521 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

121
GANGINA DEVI SRI
13PA1A0523 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

122
GAMINI SAI SURYA PRAKASH
13PA1A0525 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

123
GOLUGURI SRI NAGA VINDU
13PA1A0527 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

124
GOTTUMUKKALA BALA SUPRIYA
13PA1A0529 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

125
GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA
13PA1A0530 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

126
KUKKAPALLI VENU GOPALA KRISHNA
13PA1A0561 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

127
MADHAVAREDDY KALYANI
13PA1A0564 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

128
AKETI CHINA VENKATA DURGA SWAMY NAIDU
13PA1A1201 | IT Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

129
DERANGULA RANGA BALA KRISHNA TEJA
13PA1A0432 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

130
MANEPALLI CHAKRAVARTHI
13PA1A0481 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

131
BONTHU LOKA NAGENDRA
13PA5A0404 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

132
BODABALLA CHIRANJEEVI VENKATA SAI
14PA5A0204 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

133
CHILUKURI VENKATA PAVAN PRASANTH
14PA5A0207 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

134
THOTA ARAVINDA SWAMY
14PA5A0223 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

135
VILLURI RAJA
14PA5A0225 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

136
YADLAPALLI DURGA SAI
14PA5A0226 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

137
DAMPANABOINA SALIM RAJU
14PA5A0408 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

138
YELLINA DIVYA JYOTHI
13PA1A05B1 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

139
YARNAGULA JHANSI
13PA1A05A9 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

140
VEGESNA SUSHMA
13PA1A05A7 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

141
MOHAMMED AYESHA
13PA1A0572 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

142
MUNAGALA RAJESWARI
13PA1A0573 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

143
NARKIDIMILLI BANGARU SIVAKUMAR
13PA1A0580 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

144
OLIPILLI SATISH
13PA1A0583 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

145
PEDDIREDDY VARSHITHA
13PA1A0587 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

146
RUDRARAJU SAHITHI
13PA1A0594 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

147
SAYYAPARAJU PRASANNA
13PA1A0598 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

148
SEETHAMRAJU PUSHPITHA
13PA1A05A0 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

149
TADIKAMALLA. SAI SRI HARSHA
13PA1A05A4 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

150
UDDARRAJU HARIKA
13PA1A05A5 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

151
GHANTA CHAITHANYA SAI PRASANNA KUMAR
14PA5A0412 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

152
JALLIPALLI AKHILBABU
13PA1A0455 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

153
MUPPALLA PADMINI SRAVYA
13PA1A0491 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

154
MYGAPULA JAGADEESH MANI SHANKAR
13PA1A0493 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

155
NAGIDI DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A0495 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

156
NANDYALA SRAVANI
13PA1A0497 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

157
NEYEGAPULA RAMA KRISHNA
13PA1A0498 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

158
PACHIGOLLA MALLIKA PURNA GAYATRI
13PA1A0499 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

159
PALA MANI SAI HEMANTH
13PA1A04A1 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

160
PATTA GAYATRI DEVI
13PA1A04A2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

161
PENTA ROHINI
13PA1A04A6 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

162
PERICHARLA SAI VAMSI VARMA
13PA1A04A7 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

163
PONNA AISWARYA
13PA1A04B3 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

164
RAMANUJULA NAGA SRI VIDHYA
13PA1A04B6 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

165
REPALLE ANUSHA
13PA1A04C0 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

166
SADHU SAI REVANTH
13PA1A04C2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

167
MODUGUMUDI SARITHA
13PA1A0489 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

168
MEDAPATI RUPAK SANTOSH REDDY
13PA1A0486 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

169
KALIDINDI V V SATYA VANI
13PA1A0460 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

170
KALLAKURI GANESH
13PA1A0461 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

171
KANCHERLA JAGADEESH MANIKANTA
13PA1A0462 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

172
KARRI PHANI KUMAR
13PA1A0463 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

173
KATTUBOINA SASIKUMAR
13PA1A0465 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

174
KESANAKURTHI SOMA SEKHARA SAINATH
13PA1A0467 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

175
KOPPARTHI V S K SWETHA
13PA1A0471 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

176
KOPPISETTY DURGA PRASAD
13PA1A0472 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

177
KOPPISETTI SRI RAMA PHANI SAI SAGAR
13PA1A0473 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

178
KOTA SWAPNA
13PA1A0474 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

179
KOTTAPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI ANUHYA
13PA1A0475 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

180
KOYA SIREESHA
13PA1A0476 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

181
MAVURI SAI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA
13PA1A0483 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

182
MEDAGAM PAVANI
13PA1A0485 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

183
SAJJA SASI KIRAN
13PA1A04C3 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

184
SATTI SRIKANTH REDDY
13PA1A04C5 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

185
VAKA VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY
13PA1A04E4 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

186
VANGIPURAPU VENKATA MANGESH BABJEE
13PA1A04E7 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

187
VARANASI SAI PRASANTHI
13PA1A04E8 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

188
VELAGALA MOHAN VENKATA REDDY
13PA1A04E9 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

189
AKULA J N V L SATYA SOWMYA
13PA1A0501 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

190
VETCHA SHANMUKHA SANDEEP
13PA1A04F2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

191
TUMMALA SAI KRISHNA
13PA1A04D8 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

192
VELCHURI ADISESHU ANUSHA
13PA1A04F0 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

193
ALAPATI SRI NAVYA
13PA1A0502 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

194
SATYADA RAVI TEJA
13PA1A04C6 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

195
VAGU VENKATA SURYA VAMSI
13PA1A04E3 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

196
UNGARALA SATYA SAI MANOJ KUMAR
13PA1A04E1 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

197
SHEIK ASHAB
13PA1A04C9 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

198
THOTA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
13PA1A04D5 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

199
THOTA KIRAN PRAVEEN KUMAR
13PA1A04D4 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

200
TATAKUNTALA TARUN
13PA1A04D2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

201
SOODA GIRISH NAGA DURGA SAI KUMAR
13PA1A04D0 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ CAPGEMINI

202
TADIKAMALLA SAI SRI HARSHA
13PA1A05A4 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ MINDTREE

203
JAVVADI JHANSI
13PA1A0538 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ MINDTREE

204
ADABALA VENKATA SAI PAVAN GANESH
13PA1A0401 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ MINDTREE

205
GUDUPUDI SAI PRAVALLIKA
13PA1A0530 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ MINDTREE

206
Yarnagula Jhansi
13PA1A05A9 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

207
Vegesna Sushma
13PA1A05A7 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

208
Uddarraju Harika
13PA1A05A5 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

209
Peddireddy Varshitha
13PA1A0587 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

210
Narkidimilli Bangaru siva kumar
13PA1A0580 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

211
Arige Anil kumar
13PA1A0506 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

212
Seethamraju Pushpitha
13PA1A05A0 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

213
Gottumukkala Bala supriya
13PA1A0529 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

214
Balam Kumar swamy
13PA1A0507 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

215
Gullapudi Durga someswararao
13PA1A0532 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

216
Karuturi Sri sowjanya
13PA1A0550 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

217
Madhavareddy Kalyani
13PA1A0564 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

218
Annaparthi Aswini
13PA1A0505 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIRTUSA

219
KOTTAMASU SAI KUMAR
13PA1A0560 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ SENECA GLOBAL

220
NANDYALA CHINA SURPA RAJU
13PA1A0579 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ SENECA GLOBAL

221
BURRA ROHITH KUMAR
13PA1A0422 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ ZOHO

222
Chandra Naveen Kumar
13PA1A0424 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ JOHN DEERE

223
Pulamolu Pavan Kumar
14PA5A0307 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ JOHN DEERE

224
SADHU SAI REVANTH
13PA1A04C2 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ NTT DATA

225
M ANUSHA ANU MAGASANI
13PA1A0478 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ NTT DATA

226
PRADEEP DEKKA
13PA1A0225 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ NTT DATA

227
ASHOK KUMAR CHATARATI
13PA1A0220 | EEE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ NTT DATA

228
DARA AVINASH
13PA1A0518 | CSE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VIDYA YUG

229
Chakravarthi Manepalli
13PA1A0481 | ECE Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VVDN Technologies pvt ltd

230
KUNAPOMU SUDHEER
14PA5A0304 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

231
YERRA  LOKESH
14PA5A0312 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

232
YERUBANDI VENKATA SAI MOUNIK
13PA1A0360 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

233
YERRA ASHOK
13PA1A0359 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

234
YARAKARAJU RAGHU VARMA
13PA1A0358 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

235
TIRUMANI NARENDRA BABU
13PA1A0351 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

236
SAGIRAJU  RAMACHANDRA VARMA
13PA1A0346 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

237
MOHAMMED UMAR PASHA
13PA1A0342 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

238
MELAM MEHER RAM GOPAL
13PA1A0341 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

239
MALLULA MANIKANTA
13PA1A0339 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

240
MADDULA VARUN KUMAR
13PA1A0337 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

241
ARETI VATSALYA SAI
13PA1A0308 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

242
BONDA KRISHNA PARAMESH
13PA1A0311 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

243
GORLA VAMSI VARMA
13PA1A0321 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

244
GUNDUMOGULA  DUNDI MANIKANTA
13PA1A0322 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

245
JAMBALA KUMAR SAI
13PA1A0324 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

246
JAMI SOMASEKHARANAGARAMARATNA HANUMAKUMAR
13PA1A0325 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

247
KUNAPARAJU VINOD KUMAR VARMA
13PA1A0327 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

248
LATCHIREDDY AMARNADH
13PA1A0336 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS

249
ERGULA ANOOP
13PA1A0317 | MECH Department
Batch : 2013-2017
Placement @ VARUN MOTORS